Petroleum and Natural Gas Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 0 days TDR #57109128

Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - Tender For House Keeping Assistant And Office Assistant

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · Solapur, Maharashtra
Tender Value
9.11 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
01 Sep 2026
0 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Solapur → Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
1

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - Tender For House Keeping Assistant And Office Assistant

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57109128
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE 9.11 Lakhs
LAST DATE 01-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited
Work Description Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - Tender For House Keeping Assistant And Office Assistant
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7936780
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Solapur
State Maharashtra
Key Dates
Publish Date 20 Aug 2026
Submission Date 01 Sep 2026
Open Date 01 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 9.11 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
1bd6aba2-8ea9-4f48-9644-e72c3a57ed5b.pdf
1787133712.xlsx
1787133735.pdf
1787133740.pdf
1787133749.pdf
1787135744.pdf
NIT_17d130c1-780e-45da-821d1787210534054_manashviharekri.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 20, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 01, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Today
Sep 01, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Today

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

1bd6aba2-8ea9-4f48-9644-e72c3a57ed5b.pdf

xlsx

1787133712.xlsx

pdf

1787133735.pdf

pdf

1787133740.pdf

pdf

1787133749.pdf

pdf

1787135744.pdf

pdf

NIT_17d130c1-780e-45da-821d1787210534054_manashviharekri.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders