Petroleum and Natural Gas Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 3 days TDR #57107445

Bids Are invited for Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Amc For Siemens Make Systems; Ms Seimens Limited; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Quarterly; No - Amc Chrges For 1St Year , Emergency Visits For 1St Year , Amc Chrges For 2Nd Year ,

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · Panipat, Haryana
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
03 Sep 2026
3 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Panipat → Haryana
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
1

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Amc For Siemens Make Systems; Ms Seimens Limited; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Quarterly; No - Amc Chrges For 1St Year , Emergency Visits For 1St Year , Amc Chrges For 2Nd Year , Emergency Visits For 2Nd Year , Amc Chrges For 3Rd Year , Emergency Visits For 3Rd Year , Amc Chrges For 1St Year , Emergency Visits For 1St Year , Amc Chrges For 2Nd Year , Emergency Visits For 2Nd Year , Amc Chrges For 3Rd Year , Emergency Visits For 3Rd Year

BOQ

Sl. No. Item TitleItem Description
1AMC Chrges for 1st YearAMC Chrges for 1st Year
2Emergency Visits for 1st YearEmergency Visits for 1st Year
3AMC Chrges for 2nd YearAMC Chrges for 2nd Year
4Emergency Visits for 2nd YearEmergency Visits for 2nd Year
5AMC Chrges for 3rd YearAMC Chrges for 3rd Year
6Emergency Visits for 3rd YearEmergency Visits for 3rd Year
7AMC Chrges for 1st YearAMC Chrges for 1st Year
8Emergency Visits for 1st YearEmergency Visits for 1st Year
9AMC Chrges for 2nd YearAMC Chrges for 2nd Year
10Emergency Visits for 2nd YearEmergency Visits for 2nd Year
11AMC Chrges for 3rd YearAMC Chrges for 3rd Year
12Emergency Visits for 3rd YearEmergency Visits for 3rd Year

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57107445
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 03-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Indian Oil Corporation Limited
Work Description Bids Are invited for Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Amc For Siemens Make Systems; Ms Seimens Limited; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Quarterly; No - Amc Chrges For 1St Year , Emergency Visits For 1St Year , Amc Chrges For 2Nd Year , Emergency Visits For 2Nd Year , Amc Chrges For 3Rd Year , Emergency Visits For 3Rd Year , Amc Chrges For 1St Year , Emergency Visits For 1St Year , Amc Chrges For 2Nd Year , Emergency Visits For 2Nd Year , Amc Chrges For 3Rd Year , Emergency Visits For 3Rd Year
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7939930
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Panipat
State Haryana
Key Dates
Publish Date 20 Aug 2026
Submission Date 03 Sep 2026
Open Date 03 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
bf54c91c-fd91-44e7-81a5-d6da3d8ffc74.pdf
1787205092.xlsx
1787205106.pdf
1787205361.pdf
1787205547.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 20, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 03, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 3 days
Sep 03, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 3 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

bf54c91c-fd91-44e7-81a5-d6da3d8ffc74.pdf

xlsx

1787205092.xlsx

pdf

1787205106.pdf

pdf

1787205361.pdf

pdf

1787205547.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders