Supply Of CANON PFI-8111 Magenta- IN
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
03 Sep 2026
0 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Dahod → Gujarat
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Supply Of canon pfi-8111 magenta- in , canon pfi-8111 magenta- ink cartridge ] , canon pfi-8110 yellow - ink cartridge ] , canon pfi-8110 cyan - ink cartridge ] , canon pfi-8110 black - ink cartridge ] , canon pfi-8110 matt black - ink cartridge ]
BOQ
| Sl. No. | Item Description |
|---|---|
| 1 | CANON PFI-8111 Magenta- INK CARTRIDGE ] |
| 2 | CANON PFI-8110 YELLOW - INK CARTRIDGE ] |
| 3 | CANON PFI-8110 CYAN - INK CARTRIDGE ] |
| 4 | CANON PFI-8110 BLACK - INK CARTRIDGE ] |
| 5 | CANON PFI-8110 MATT BLACK - INK CARTRIDGE ] |
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 20, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 03, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
TodayTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender