Bids Are invited for Lv1 Wzt-3 Kd247-26-01 Spanner Connector , Lv1 Wzt-3 Rt-1-00-003 Rubber Ring , Lv1 Wzt-3 B40-19-034 Adjusting Sleeve , Lv1 Wzt-3 155-29-2373 1 Ring , Lv1 Wzt-3 B40-29-1020 Block
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
10 Sep 2026
10 days left
EMD
3664
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Pune → Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
216
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Bids Are invited for Lv1 Wzt-3 Kd247-26-01 Spanner Connector , Lv1 Wzt-3 Rt-1-00-003 Rubber Ring , Lv1 Wzt-3 B40-19-034 Adjusting Sleeve , Lv1 Wzt-3 155-29-2373 1 Ring , Lv1 Wzt-3 B40-29-1020 Block
BOQ
| Sl. No. | Item Title | Item Description |
| 1 | LV1 WZT-3 KD247-26-01 SPANNER CONNECTOR | LV1 WZT-3 KD247-26-01 SPANNER CONNECTOR |
| 2 | LV1 WZT-3 RT-1-00-003 RUBBER RING | LV1 WZT-3 RT-1-00-003 RUBBER RING |
| 3 | LV1 WZT-3 B40-19-034 ADJUSTING SLEEVE | LV1 WZT-3 B40-19-034 ADJUSTING SLEEVE |
| 4 | LV1 WZT-3 155-29-2373 1 RING | LV1 WZT-3 155-29-2373 1 RING |
| 5 | LV1 WZT-3 B40-29-1020 BLOCK | LV1 WZT-3 B40-29-1020 BLOCK |
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 20, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 10, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 10 daysSep 10, 2026
Bid Opening Date
Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.
Upcoming · 10 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender