Tender For Structural Repairs To electrical installation For Building No.1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 6-A, 6-B, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, A17, A21, A22, A28, A33, A34, A35, A36 At Runwal & New Rna Park, Vashinaka
Tender Value
5.76 Crore
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
02 Sep 2026
2 days left
EMD
5.76 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
2360
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Mumbai Suburban → Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Tender for Structural Repairs To electrical installation For Building No.1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 6-A, 6-B, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, A17, A21, A22, A28, A33, A34, A35, A36 At Runwal & New Rna Park, Vashinaka
BOQ
| Sl. No. | Item Description |
| 1 | Structural repairs to EI….. |
| 2 | Structural repairs to EI for building no.1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 6-A, 6-B, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, A17, A21, A22, A28, A33, A34, A35, A36 at Runwal & New RNA Park, Vashinaka Please Enable Macros to View BoQ information |
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 20, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 02, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 2 daysSep 04, 2026
Bid Opening Date
Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.
Upcoming · 4 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender