Health and Family Welfare Government Departments Closing in 0 days TDR #57091695

Bids Are invited for Calibration Services - Mechanical, Thermal; Pressure And Vacuum; Nabl Labs; Buyer Premises (Onsite)

Issued by Government Departments · Thane, Maharashtra
Tender Value
5500
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
03 Sep 2026
0 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Thane → Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
1

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Calibration Services - Mechanical, Thermal; Pressure And Vacuum; Nabl Labs; Buyer Premises (Onsite)

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57091695
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 5500
LAST DATE 03-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Board Of Radiation And Isotope Technology
Work Description Bids Are invited for Calibration Services - Mechanical, Thermal; Pressure And Vacuum; Nabl Labs; Buyer Premises (Onsite)
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7934431
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Thane
State Maharashtra
Key Dates
Publish Date 19 Aug 2026
Submission Date 03 Sep 2026
Open Date 03 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 5500
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Available
Document List
1ba1650d-22ba-448b-8858-1a53c7eede95.pdf
1787119275.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 19, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 03, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Today
Sep 03, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Today

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

1ba1650d-22ba-448b-8858-1a53c7eede95.pdf

pdf

1787119275.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders