Bids Are Invited For Spring Support, 2095-Spr-528-C002 Cold Load- 840 Kg Total Quantity :
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
08 Sep 2026
5 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Vadodara → Gujarat
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
12
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Bids Are Invited For Spring Support, 2095-Spr-528-C002 Cold Load- 840 Kg Total Quantity :
BOQ
| Sl. No. | Item Title | Item Description |
| 1 | 4470653792 | Item no 10 of technical document |
| 2 | 4470653802 | Item no 20 of technical document |
| 3 | 4470653812 | Item no 30 of technical document |
| 4 | 4470653822 | Item no 40 of technical document |
| 5 | 4470653832 | Item no 50 of technical document |
| 6 | 4470653842 | Item no 60 of technical document |
| 7 | 4470653852 | Item no 70 of technical document |
| 8 | 4470653862 | Item no 80 of technical document |
| 9 | 4470653872 | Item no 90 of technical document |
| 10 | 4470653882 | Item no 100 of technical document |
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 18, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 08, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 5 daysSep 08, 2026
Bid Opening Date
Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.
Upcoming · 5 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender