Banking and Finance Private Organizations Closing in 6 days TDR #57078623

Auction Sale of Property - All the part and parcel of the residential property entire First Floor at Plot No-4836 without roof rights measuring 125.12Sq Meter or 149.64Sq Yards Indra Prastha Extension situated at ownership No-12, TP Scheme No-3

Issued by Private Organizations · Faridabad, Haryana
Tender Value
55.25 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Sep 2026
6 days left
EMD
5.52 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Auction
Location / State
Faridabad → Haryana
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Auction Sale of Property - All the part and parcel of the residential property entire First Floor at Plot No-4836 without roof rights measuring 125.12Sq Meter or 149.64Sq Yards Indra Prastha Extension situated at ownership No-12, TP Scheme No-3 (Part-1) Sector-49, Faridabad forming part khasra No-391,392,393,369 min of Village-Nawada Koh ,TehsilBadkhal,District-Faridabad Haryanaoperty Bounded byEast:RoadNorth: House No-4837West:Other PropertySouth: House No-4835

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57078623
AUTHORITY Private Organizations
TENDER VALUE 55.25 Lakhs
LAST DATE 07-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Utkarsh Small Finance Bank
Work Description Auction Sale of Property - All the part and parcel of the residential property entire First Floor at Plot No-4836 without roof rights measuring 125.12Sq Meter or 149.64Sq Yards Indra Prastha Extension situated at ownership No-12, TP Scheme No-3 (Part-1) Sector-49, Faridabad forming part khasra No-391,392,393,369 min of Village-Nawada Koh ,TehsilBadkhal,District-Faridabad Haryanaoperty Bounded byEast:RoadNorth: House No-4837West:Other PropertySouth: House No-4835
Basic Detail
Tender No 237965
Bidding Type Auction
Location
City Faridabad
State Haryana
Key Dates
Publish Date 27 Jul 2026
Submission Date 07 Sep 2026
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value 55.25 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 5.52 Lakhs
Exemption Not Available
Document List
45b0be8b9f66cf73f591c2d43ec2667d.pdf
73d8fea11ee7772b5a2067235e7272d6.pdf
bba6350e-5cc1-426d-a212-29eab67aef03.html
e5aaa973d460e4cc1cc0faae6c43b782.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Jul 27, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 07, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 6 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

45b0be8b9f66cf73f591c2d43ec2667d.pdf

pdf

73d8fea11ee7772b5a2067235e7272d6.pdf

html

bba6350e-5cc1-426d-a212-29eab67aef03.html

pdf

e5aaa973d460e4cc1cc0faae6c43b782.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders