Banking and Finance Private Organizations Closing in 18 days TDR #57078562

Auction Sale of Property - All that piece and parcel of the property bearing, GF FF Plot No. B 131, West Park County Gutal Road Vaghodia (Ct) Vi - Gutal Ta- Vaghodiya Dist-Vadodara, Gujarat, 391760. Boundaries: East -Plot No. B-182, West - 7.50 Mtr R

Issued by Private Organizations · Vadodara, Gujarat
Tender Value
10 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
21 Sep 2026
18 days left
EMD
1 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Auction
Location / State
Vadodara → Gujarat
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Auction Sale of Property - All that piece and parcel of the property bearing, GF FF Plot No. B 131, West Park County Gutal Road Vaghodia (Ct) Vi - Gutal Ta- Vaghodiya Dist-Vadodara, Gujarat, 391760. Boundaries: East -Plot No. B-182, West - 7.50 Mtr Road, North - Plot No. B-132, South-Plot No. B-130

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57078562
AUTHORITY Private Organizations
TENDER VALUE 10 Lakhs
LAST DATE 21-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Aadhar Housing Finance Limited
Work Description Auction Sale of Property - All that piece and parcel of the property bearing, GF FF Plot No. B 131, West Park County Gutal Road Vaghodia (Ct) Vi - Gutal Ta- Vaghodiya Dist-Vadodara, Gujarat, 391760. Boundaries: East -Plot No. B-182, West - 7.50 Mtr Road, North - Plot No. B-132, South-Plot No. B-130
Basic Detail
Tender No 238009
Bidding Type Auction
Location
City Vadodara
State Gujarat
Key Dates
Publish Date 13 Aug 2026
Submission Date 21 Sep 2026
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value 10 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 1 Lakhs
Exemption Not Available
Document List
0097a26a-dab8-4b07-a8e4-8b2a69600775.html
a0ee0ad4b4e52681b43d80015f9d8f01.pdf
e70e16f1888054ff0b472f85d93d72ab.pdf
fafeabaa8572466e28943e5ec088e57c.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 13, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 21, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 18 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
html

0097a26a-dab8-4b07-a8e4-8b2a69600775.html

pdf

a0ee0ad4b4e52681b43d80015f9d8f01.pdf

pdf

e70e16f1888054ff0b472f85d93d72ab.pdf

pdf

fafeabaa8572466e28943e5ec088e57c.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders