Defence Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees Closing in 0 days TDR #57074957

Bids Are invited for Key Board And Mouse Combo

Issued by Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees · Baramulla, Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
31 Aug 2026
0 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Baramulla → Jammu and Kashmir
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
14

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Key Board And Mouse Combo Key Board And Mouse Wired Combo - It , Bty 12V 7Ah - It , Ups1 Kva - It , Fuser Assy 1606 Dn Hp - It , Fuser Assy 1108 Dn Hp - It

BOQ

Sl. No. Item TitleItem Description
1KEY BOARD AND MOUSE WIRED COMBOIT
2BTY 12V 7AHIT
3UPS1 KVAIT
4FUSER ASSY 1606 DN HPIT
5FUSER ASSY 1108 DN HPIT

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57074957
AUTHORITY Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 31-08-2026
Authority
Authority Name Indian Army
Work Description Bids Are invited for Key Board And Mouse Combo Key Board And Mouse Wired Combo - It , Bty 12V 7Ah - It , Ups1 Kva - It , Fuser Assy 1606 Dn Hp - It , Fuser Assy 1108 Dn Hp - It
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7933200
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Baramulla
State Jammu and Kashmir
Key Dates
Publish Date 18 Aug 2026
Submission Date 31 Aug 2026
Open Date 31 Aug 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
e4e6850a-952e-4f33-84e8-9337857474ba.pdf
9774001_Boq_1.xlsx
key_18_2026-08-18-19-44-55_6506d77733979788d0b240ad345ea039.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 18, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Aug 31, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Today
Aug 31, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Today

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

e4e6850a-952e-4f33-84e8-9337857474ba.pdf

xlsx

9774001_Boq_1.xlsx

pdf

key_18_2026-08-18-19-44-55_6506d77733979788d0b240ad345ea039.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders