Tender For Rectification Of Defects Including Pothole Repairs And Patchwork And Maintenance Of The Panvel To Indapur Section Of Nh 66 From Km 0 000 To Km 84 600 At The Risk And Cost Of The Contractor
Tender Value
8.26 Crore
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
01 Sep 2026
0 days left
EMD
16.53 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
10000
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Raigad → Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Tender for Rectification Of Defects Including Pothole Repairs And Patchwork And Maintenance Of The Panvel To Indapur Section Of Nh 66 From Km 0 000 To Km 84 600 At The Risk And Cost Of The Contractor
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 18, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 01, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
TodaySep 02, 2026
Bid Opening Date
Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.
Upcoming · 1 dayTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender