Educational and Research Institute Government Departments Closing in 4 days TDR #57065721

Tender For Rate Contract Of Consumable/Reagent Of Radiometer Benchtop Abg Analyzer For Aiims, Raebareli

Issued by Government Departments · Rae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Sep 2026
4 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Rae Bareli → Uttar Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender for Rate Contract Of Consumable/Reagent Of Radiometer Benchtop Abg Analyzer For Aiims, Raebareli , Rinse Solution , Calibration 1 Solution , Calibration 2 Solution , Cleaning Solution , Ref Membrane , Glu Membrane , Lac Membrane , Cl Membrane , Ca Membrane , Na Membrane , K Membrane , Pco2 Membrane , Po2 Membrane , Hypochlorite Solution , S7770 Thb Calibration Solution , Autocheck 5+, Level 2 , Calibration Gas 1 , Calibration Gas 2 , Paper Roll (Local Make-For Abl800 Series)

BOQ

Name of Work:- Rate Contract of consumable/Reagent of Radiometer benchtop ABG Analyzer for AIIMS, Raebareli
Sl. No. Item Description
1Rinse Solution
2Calibration 1 Solution
3Calibration 2 Solution
4Cleaning Solution
5Ref Membrane
6Glu Membrane
7Lac Membrane
8Cl Membrane
9Ca Membrane
10Na Membrane
11K Membrane
12pCO2 Membrane
13pO2 Membrane
14Hypochlorite Solution
15S7770 tHb Calibration Solution
16AutoCheck 5+, level 2
17Calibration Gas 1
18Calibration Gas 2
19Paper Roll (Local Make-For ABL800 Series) Please Enable Macros to View BoQ information

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57065721
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 07-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name All India Institute Of Medical Sciences
Work Description Tender for Rate Contract Of Consumable/Reagent Of Radiometer Benchtop Abg Analyzer For Aiims, Raebareli , Rinse Solution , Calibration 1 Solution , Calibration 2 Solution , Cleaning Solution , Ref Membrane , Glu Membrane , Lac Membrane , Cl Membrane , Ca Membrane , Na Membrane , K Membrane , Pco2 Membrane , Po2 Membrane , Hypochlorite Solution , S7770 Thb Calibration Solution , Autocheck 5+, Level 2 , Calibration Gas 1 , Calibration Gas 2 , Paper Roll (Local Make-For Abl800 Series)
Basic Detail
Tender No AIIMS/RBL/RC/ABGRadio/26-27/67
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Rae Bareli
State Uttar Pradesh
Key Dates
Publish Date 18 Aug 2026
Submission Date 07 Sep 2026
Open Date 08 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
0abac7a3-4edc-4ac9-ac8a-5dd6de2b58ed.html
BOQ_969460.xls
Tendernotice_1.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 18, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 07, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 4 days
Sep 08, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 5 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
html

0abac7a3-4edc-4ac9-ac8a-5dd6de2b58ed.html

xls

BOQ_969460.xls

pdf

Tendernotice_1.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders