Public Administrative Department Government Departments Closing in 6 days TDR #57053564

Bids Are invited for Casual Canvas Shoes With Pu Sole For Gents

Issued by Government Departments · Raipur, Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
08 Sep 2026
6 days left
EMD
50 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Raipur → Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
1238177

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Casual Canvas Shoes With Pu Sole For Gents

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57053564
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 08-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Department Of Cooperation
Work Description Bids Are invited for Casual Canvas Shoes With Pu Sole For Gents
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7899091
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Raipur
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 17 Aug 2026
Submission Date 08 Sep 2026
Open Date 08 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 50 Lakhs
Exemption Not Available
Document List
3406f13a-753f-4462-b9c4-316103148881.pdf
atc_final_2026-08-10-15-51-30_cb3632f4c2ba1936e7371b65d6be96aa.pdf
ATC_Final_b80a36a3-9669-46d2-82941786359700473_gmsfedgem.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 17, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 08, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 6 days
Sep 08, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 6 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

3406f13a-753f-4462-b9c4-316103148881.pdf

pdf

atc_final_2026-08-10-15-51-30_cb3632f4c2ba1936e7371b65d6be96aa.pdf

pdf

ATC_Final_b80a36a3-9669-46d2-82941786359700473_gmsfedgem.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders