Petroleum and Natural Gas Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 4 days TDR #57018723

Bids Are invited for Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables For Printers , Lexmark Mx410de (60F3h0e) , Lexmark Ms 321 (56F3000) , Lexmark 56F1h00 , Lexmark 56F0z00 Imaging Unit

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · Ahmednagar, Maharashtra
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
04 Sep 2026
4 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Ahmednagar → Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
198

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables For Printers , Lexmark Mx410de (60F3h0e) , Lexmark Ms 321 (56F3000) , Lexmark 56F1h00 , Lexmark 56F0z00 Imaging Unit

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57018723
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 04-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Indian Oil Corporation Limited
Work Description Bids Are invited for Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables For Printers , Lexmark Mx410de (60F3h0e) , Lexmark Ms 321 (56F3000) , Lexmark 56F1h00 , Lexmark 56F0z00 Imaging Unit
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7903303
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Ahmednagar
State Maharashtra
Key Dates
Publish Date 14 Aug 2026
Submission Date 04 Sep 2026
Open Date 04 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
fa621810-1402-4eba-ab35-803bf1c9089b.pdf
1786681512.pdf
7-1_tech_spec_2026-08-11-11-51-29_c208d9378a4f856507aa0bd96a35b927.pdf
7-1_tech_spec_2026-08-11-11-53-17_0fd146902b47a55b4b4e96cdc5c7baf2.pdf
7-1_tech_spec_2026-08-11-11-54-54_a64afc5f29bd919730dc0fdc521e1342.pdf
7-1_tech_spec_2026-08-11-11-56-08_2b2ac7dea6aca2031a1a3f43b92d1093.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 14, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 04, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 4 days
Sep 04, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 4 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

fa621810-1402-4eba-ab35-803bf1c9089b.pdf

pdf

1786681512.pdf

pdf

7-1_tech_spec_2026-08-11-11-51-29_c208d9378a4f856507aa0bd96a35b927.pdf

pdf

7-1_tech_spec_2026-08-11-11-53-17_0fd146902b47a55b4b4e96cdc5c7baf2.pdf

pdf

7-1_tech_spec_2026-08-11-11-54-54_a64afc5f29bd919730dc0fdc521e1342.pdf

pdf

7-1_tech_spec_2026-08-11-11-56-08_2b2ac7dea6aca2031a1a3f43b92d1093.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders