Tender For Construction of Box Culvert on Boriya Mata Faliya Road (VR) at Chainage 1/400 to 1/500 Ta. Shahera Dist. Panchmahal
Tender Value
98.21 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
02 Sep 2026
0 days left
EMD
99000
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
2400
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Panchmahal → Gujarat
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Construction of Box Culvert on Boriya Mata Faliya Road (VR) at Chainage 1/400 to 1/500 Ta. Shahera Dist. Panchmahal
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 14, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 02, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
CompletedTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender