Bids Are Invited For 1. Non-Jacketed Ss Corrugated Flexible Hose 1 Cryogenic Ss Hose Assembly, 2. Rubber Flexible Hose 1/2 Rubber Hose Assembly,
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
03 Sep 2026
3 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Ratnagiri → Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
46
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Bids Are Invited For 1. Non-Jacketed Ss Corrugated Flexible Hose 1 Cryogenic Ss Hose Assembly, 2. Rubber Flexible Hose 1/2 Rubber Hose Assembly,
BOQ
| Sl. No. | Item Title | Item Description |
| 1 | Mat Code - 1660300001 | Supply incl Freight and GST for Group - A - SOR 1 - Mat Code - 1660300001 - Refer Section-VI SOR for details |
| 2 | Mat Code - 1660300002 | Supply incl Freight and GST for Group - A - SOR 2 - Mat Code - 1660300002 - Refer Section-VI SOR for details |
| 3 | Mat Code - 1660300003 | Supply incl Freight and GST for Group - A - SOR 3 - Mat Code - 1660300003 - Refer Section-VI SOR for details |
| 4 | Mat Code - 1660300004 | Supply incl Freight and GST for Group - B - SOR 4 - Mat Code - 1660300004 - Refer Section-VI SOR for details |
| 5 | Mat Code - 1660300005 | Supply incl Freight and GST for Group - B - SOR 5 - Mat Code - 1660300005 - Refer Section-VI SOR for details |
| 6 | Mat Code - 1660300006 | Supply incl Freight and GST for Group - B - SOR 4 - Mat Code - 1660300006 - Refer Section-VI SOR for details |
| 7 | Mat Code - 1660300007 | Supply incl Freight and GST for Group - B - SOR 5 - Mat Code - 1660300007 - Refer Section-VI SOR for details |
| 8 | Mat Code - 1660300008 | Supply incl Freight and GST for Group - B - SOR 4 - Mat Code - 1660300008 - Refer Section-VI SOR for details |
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 13, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 03, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 3 daysSep 03, 2026
Bid Opening Date
Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.
Upcoming · 3 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender