Supply Of Welding Electrodes Class M5 Size 4 X 350Mm Long Type Of Coating: Heavy , As Per Irsm 28/2012 And Is 5206/2003(Aws Code E18.8Mn /R26) Heavy Coated Having Stainless Steel Core Wire For Welding Of Manganese Steel Liner Approved By Rdso
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
11 Sep 2026
11 days left
EMD
52870
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
kalyan → Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Supply Of Welding Electrodes Class M5 Size 4 X 350Mm Long Type Of Coating: Heavy , As Per Irsm 28/2012 And Is 5206/2003(Aws Code E18.8Mn /R26) Heavy Coated Having Stainless Steel Core Wire For Welding Of Manganese Steel Liner Approved By Rdso
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 13, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 11, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 11 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender