Auction Sale of Property - Property situated in Araji Waka Siwana Mouja Badha Tehsil & District Palwal Khewat /Khata no.37/38, Must no.33, Killa no.9/2 (1-7), 12(8-0), Kita 2 rakba tadadi 9 Kanal 7 Marla ka 33/748 bhaag rakba tadadi 8.25 Marla (250 S
Tender Value
19.70 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
15 Sep 2026
15 days left
EMD
1.97 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Auction
Location / State
Palwal → Haryana
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Auction Sale of Property - Property situated in Araji Waka Siwana Mouja Badha Tehsil & District Palwal Khewat /Khata no.37/38, Must no.33, Killa no.9/2 (1-7), 12(8-0), Kita 2 rakba tadadi 9 Kanal 7 Marla ka 33/748 bhaag rakba tadadi 8.25 Marla (250 Sq yds)
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 12, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 15, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 15 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender