Auction Sale of Property - Property situated in Waka Mouja Gulawad, Tehsil Hodal, District-Palwal, Khewat/Khata no. 112/112, Must no.45, Killa no.1/2 (2-13), 2/1/1 (0-13), Kita 2 Kuí Rakba 3 Kanal 6 Marla ka 7/66 Bhaag Bakadar Rakba 7 Marla (212Sqyds
Tender Value
21.57 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
15 Sep 2026
13 days left
EMD
2.15 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Auction
Location / State
Palwal → Haryana
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Auction Sale of Property - Property situated in Waka Mouja Gulawad, Tehsil Hodal, District-Palwal, Khewat/Khata no. 112/112, Must no.45, Killa no.1/2 (2-13), 2/1/1 (0-13), Kita 2 Kuí Rakba 3 Kanal 6 Marla ka 7/66 Bhaag Bakadar Rakba 7 Marla (212Sqyds).
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 12, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 15, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 13 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender