Banking and Finance Private Organizations Closing in 14 days TDR #57004099

Auction Sale of Property - Property situated in Araji Khewat/Khatoni No.227/245, Must no.20, Kila no. 12/1 (4-12) Kul Rakba 4 Kanal 12 Marla ka 15/92 bhaag Bakadar Rakba Tadadi 0 Kanal 15 marla (433 Sqyds) Waka Mouja Majra Bela Tehsil & District Palw

Issued by Private Organizations · Palwal, Haryana
Tender Value
36.69 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
15 Sep 2026
14 days left
EMD
3.66 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Auction
Location / State
Palwal → Haryana
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Auction Sale of Property - Property situated in Araji Khewat/Khatoni No.227/245, Must no.20, Kila no. 12/1 (4-12) Kul Rakba 4 Kanal 12 Marla ka 15/92 bhaag Bakadar Rakba Tadadi 0 Kanal 15 marla (433 Sqyds) Waka Mouja Majra Bela Tehsil & District Palwal.

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57004099
AUTHORITY Private Organizations
TENDER VALUE 36.69 Lakhs
LAST DATE 15-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Hinduja Housing Finance Limited
Work Description Auction Sale of Property - Property situated in Araji Khewat/Khatoni No.227/245, Must no.20, Kila no. 12/1 (4-12) Kul Rakba 4 Kanal 12 Marla ka 15/92 bhaag Bakadar Rakba Tadadi 0 Kanal 15 marla (433 Sqyds) Waka Mouja Majra Bela Tehsil & District Palwal.
Basic Detail
Tender No 237350
Bidding Type Auction
Location
City Palwal
State Haryana
Key Dates
Publish Date 12 Aug 2026
Submission Date 15 Sep 2026
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value 36.69 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 3.66 Lakhs
Exemption Not Available
Document List
51e06c720995d7e9be1b9a8a1b080117.pdf
aa067d2d02662caa705882aa6c54d3b1.pdf
adf32851875cce4c190544edc9647005.pdf
d9efa95a-7cb4-47b0-8482-6c358248d796.html

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 12, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 15, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 14 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

51e06c720995d7e9be1b9a8a1b080117.pdf

pdf

aa067d2d02662caa705882aa6c54d3b1.pdf

pdf

adf32851875cce4c190544edc9647005.pdf

html

d9efa95a-7cb4-47b0-8482-6c358248d796.html

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders