Supply Of Annual overhauling (AOH) Replacement Kit (Pt No.-4300007100/27 for Single Bottle VCB of M/s AAL Type VCBA25.10 Tr. As per Annexure attached.
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
03 Sep 2026
3 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
→ Jharkhand
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
7
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Supply Of annual overhauling (aoh) replacement kit (pt no.-4300007100/27 for single bottle vcb of m/s aal type vcba25.10 tr. as per annexure attached.
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 13, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 03, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 3 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender