Public Administrative Department Government Departments Closing in 3 days TDR #56990396

Bids Are invited for Lenovo Ideacentre 3 Tower Intel Core I7 13620H Model No. 90Xw0051in

Issued by Government Departments · Aurangabad, Maharashtra
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
03 Sep 2026
3 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Aurangabad → Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
1

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Lenovo Ideacentre 3 Tower Intel Core I7 13620H Model No. 90Xw0051in

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 56990396
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 03-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Archaeological Survey Of India
Work Description Bids Are invited for Lenovo Ideacentre 3 Tower Intel Core I7 13620H Model No. 90Xw0051in
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7890696
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Aurangabad
State Maharashtra
Key Dates
Publish Date 13 Aug 2026
Submission Date 03 Sep 2026
Open Date 03 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Available
Document List
3fa0ddd1-f2e9-4b77-8669-7a7cd0ae91a8.pdf
1786095941.pdf
ATCTOWER_db407896-90c1-4adf-bf6c1786098855677_sk.jathar.asi.pdf
scopeofwork_2026-08-05-14-39-29_cfcd122e33b6eed51117dc9a47007c93.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 13, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 03, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 3 days
Sep 03, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 3 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

3fa0ddd1-f2e9-4b77-8669-7a7cd0ae91a8.pdf

pdf

1786095941.pdf

jathar

ATCTOWER_db407896-90c1-4adf-bf6c1786098855677_sk.jathar.asi.pdf

pdf

scopeofwork_2026-08-05-14-39-29_cfcd122e33b6eed51117dc9a47007c93.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders