Bids Are invited for Lv1 Wzt-3 625-09-545-A Plug , Lv1 Wzt-3 B40-28-322 Belt , Lv1 Wzt-3 B71-28-1528 Belt , Lv1 Wzt-3 B71-28-215Z Belt , Lv1 Wzt-3 Kd277-15X Box , Lv1 Wzt-3 170-91-284Sb Sack No. 11
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
02 Sep 2026
2 days left
EMD
3191
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Pune → Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
99
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Bids Are invited for Lv1 Wzt-3 625-09-545-A Plug , Lv1 Wzt-3 B40-28-322 Belt , Lv1 Wzt-3 B71-28-1528 Belt , Lv1 Wzt-3 B71-28-215Z Belt , Lv1 Wzt-3 Kd277-15X Box , Lv1 Wzt-3 170-91-284Sb Sack No. 11
BOQ
| Sl. No. | Item Title | Item Description |
| 1 | LV1 WZT-3 625-09-545-A PLUG | LV1 WZT-3 625-09-545-A PLUG |
| 2 | LV1 WZT-3 B40-28-322 BELT | LV1 WZT-3 B40-28-322 BELT |
| 3 | LV1 WZT-3 B71-28-1528 BELT | LV1 WZT-3 B71-28-1528 BELT |
| 4 | LV1 WZT-3 B71-28-215Z BELT | LV1 WZT-3 B71-28-215Z BELT |
| 5 | LV1 WZT-3 KD277-15X BOX | LV1 WZT-3 KD277-15X BOX |
| 6 | LV1 WZT-3 170-91-284SB SACK NO. 11 | LV1 WZT-3 170-91-284SB SACK NO. 11 |
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 12, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 02, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 2 daysSep 02, 2026
Bid Opening Date
Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.
Upcoming · 2 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender