Educational and Research Institute Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 9 days TDR #56960266

Tender for Beneficiary Facilitation Agency For Maa Yojana, Rghs And Other Insurance Services

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · Kota, Rajasthan
Tender Value
11.72 Crore
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
14 Sep 2026
9 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Kota → Rajasthan
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender for Beneficiary Facilitation Agency For Maa Yojana, Rghs And Other Insurance Services

Corrigendum

Sr No Corrigendum Date Corrigendum Type New Submission Date
1 02-Sep-2026 estimated rate and security fee updation 14-Sep-2026
2 25-Aug-2026 date extension 14-Sep-2026

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 56960266
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE 11.72 Crore
LAST DATE 14-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Medical College
Work Description Tender for Beneficiary Facilitation Agency For Maa Yojana, Rghs And Other Insurance Services
Basic Detail
Tender No CMK2627SLOB00142
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Kota
State Rajasthan
Key Dates
Publish Date 02 Sep 2026
Submission Date 14 Sep 2026
Open Date 15 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 11.72 Crore
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
Bid Document-Document 1786490822.pdf
Bid Document-Document 1786490848.pdf
c765416e-d392-4854-af75-96d2b1615eac.html
NIB-Document 1786490815.pdf
NIB-Document 1786490827.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 14, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-1 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Upcoming · 9 days
Sep 14, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-2 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Upcoming · 9 days
Sep 14, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 9 days
Sep 15, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 10 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

Bid Document-Document 1786490822.pdf

pdf

Bid Document-Document 1786490848.pdf

html

c765416e-d392-4854-af75-96d2b1615eac.html

pdf

NIB-Document 1786490815.pdf

pdf

NIB-Document 1786490827.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders