Supply Of BOTTOM INSPECTION COVER ASSLY.SUITABLE FOR TM.TAO659 DRG.NO.ELW/BSL/WAM4/1/110.373. ALT.1. REF 1 TO 7.
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
31 Aug 2026
0 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
→ Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
106
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Supply Of bottom inspection cover assly.suitable for tm.tao659 drg.no.elw/bsl/wam4/1/110.373. alt.1. ref 1 to 7.
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 10, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedAug 31, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
TodayTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender