Banking and Finance Private Organizations Closing in 3 days TDR #56884993

Auction Sale of Property - Schedule Property. 1- All ThatPiece And Parcel Of House No L-175 Measuring Area 50 Sq Mtr Situated At Indira Nagar Ext Scheme, Pargana And Tehsil, District- Raebareli.Boundaries- North -House No L-174,South House No L-176

Issued by Private Organizations · Raebareli, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Value
1.13 Crore
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Sep 2026
3 days left
EMD
11.39 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Auction
Location / State
Raebareli → Uttar Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Auction Sale of Property - Schedule Property. 1- All ThatPiece And Parcel Of House No L-175 Measuring Area 50 Sq Mtr Situated At Indira Nagar Ext Scheme, Pargana And Tehsil, District- Raebareli.Boundaries- North -House No L-174,South House No L-176, East-Road, West-House no L.160Schedule Property .2- All the piece and parcel of Gata No. 1870 at measuring area 253 sqr. mtr situated at Ahmadpur Nazool Pargana & Tehsil-Sadar Distt Raebareli. Bounded as:- East- Kaccha Rasta 15ft wide, West- Plot of Amanat Ulla, North- Plot of Kamaruddin, South-House of Kalpana Agnihotri.

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 56884993
AUTHORITY Private Organizations
TENDER VALUE 1.13 Crore
LAST DATE 07-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Hdb Financial Services Limited
Work Description Auction Sale of Property - Schedule Property. 1- All ThatPiece And Parcel Of House No L-175 Measuring Area 50 Sq Mtr Situated At Indira Nagar Ext Scheme, Pargana And Tehsil, District- Raebareli.Boundaries- North -House No L-174,South House No L-176, East-Road, West-House no L.160Schedule Property .2- All the piece and parcel of Gata No. 1870 at measuring area 253 sqr. mtr situated at Ahmadpur Nazool Pargana & Tehsil-Sadar Distt Raebareli. Bounded as:- East- Kaccha Rasta 15ft wide, West- Plot of Amanat Ulla, North- Plot of Kamaruddin, South-House of Kalpana Agnihotri.
Basic Detail
Tender No 236576
Bidding Type Auction
Location
City Raebareli
State Uttar Pradesh
Key Dates
Publish Date 03 Aug 2026
Submission Date 07 Sep 2026
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value 1.13 Crore
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 11.39 Lakhs
Exemption Not Available
Document List
3e31a5ca4fb3375c758bb37148551e97.pdf
bb32088c-6306-4795-8fd5-3fb6887f62c6.html
d5c58246f1b4d7c5e855ba84693312fb.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 03, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 07, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 3 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

3e31a5ca4fb3375c758bb37148551e97.pdf

html

bb32088c-6306-4795-8fd5-3fb6887f62c6.html

pdf

d5c58246f1b4d7c5e855ba84693312fb.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders