Health and Family Welfare Government Departments Closing in 0 days TDR #56863355

Bids Are Invited For Supply Of Hp Cartirdge

Issued by Government Departments · Mysuru, Karnataka
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
26 Aug 2026
0 days left
EMD
1
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Mysuru → Karnataka
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
332

Project Description

Bids Are Invited For Supply Of Hp Cartirdge, 1 12Abaq2612Ad 2 218Ac 3 19Adrum 4 228Xc28A 5 230A30A 6 232Adrum 7 2148Ac 8 53Adrum 9 55Adrum 10 56Adrum 11 335Scf257A 12 12Abaq2612Ad 13 Ce878A 14 Cf279A 15 Cf2804A80A 16 Cf287Xc87A 17 Cc388A 18 Hp103Ablackw 19 W1370A137A 20 Ce410Ablack305A 21 Ce411Acyan305A 22 Ce413Amagenta305A 23 Ce412Ayellow305A 24 130Acf353Am 25 130Acf352Ay 26 130Acf351Ac 27 Cf410Ab 28 Cf411Ac 29 Cf412Ay 30 Cf413Am 31 Gt53Xlb 32 Gt52Xlc 33 Gt52Xly 34 Gt52Xlm 35 802Inkblack 36 802Inkcolour 37 955Xlb 38 955Xlc 39 955Xly 40 955Xlm 41 Ce310Ab 42 Ce311Ac 43 Ce312Ay 44 Ce313Am 45 W1520Aab 46 W1580X 47 678Btoner 48 678Ctoner 49 12Abaq2612Ad 50 678Mtoner 51 1335Xtoner

BOQ

Sl. No. Item TitleItem Description
1Hpcartridges112ABAQ2612AD
2Hpcartridges2218AC
3Hpcartridges319ADrum
4Hpcartridges4228XC28A
5Hpcartridges5230A30A
6Hpcartridges6232ADrum
7Hpcartridges72148AC
8Hpcartridges853ADrum
9Hpcartridges955ADrum
10Hpcartridges1056ADrum
11Hpcartridges11335SCF257A
12Hpcartridges1212ABAQ2612AD
13Hpcartridges13CE878A
14Hpcartridges14CF279A
15Hpcartridges15CF2804A80A
16Hpcartridges16CF287XC87A
17Hpcartridges17CC388A
18Hpcartridges18HP103ABlackW
19Hpcartridges19W1370A137A
20Hpcartridges20CE410ABlack305A
21Hpcartridges21CE411ACyan305A
22Hpcartridges22CE413AMagenta305A
23Hpcartridges23CE412AYellow305A
24Hpcartridges24130ACF353AM
25Hpcartridges25130ACF352AY
26Hpcartridges26130ACF351AC
27Hpcartridges27CF410AB
28Hpcartridges28CF411AC
29Hpcartridges29CF412AY
30Hpcartridges30CF413AM
31Hpcartridges31GT53XLB
32Hpcartridges32GT52XLC
33Hpcartridges33GT52XLY
34Hpcartridges34GT52XLM
35Hpcartridges35802InkBlack
36Hpcartridges36802InkColour
37Hpcartridges37955XLB
38Hpcartridges38955XLC
39Hpcartridges39955XLY
40Hpcartridges40955XLM
41Hpcartridges41CE310AB
42Hpcartridges42CE311AC
43Hpcartridges43CE312AY
44Hpcartridges44CE313AM
45Hpcartridges45W1520AAB
46Hpcartridges46W1580X
47Hpcartridges47678BToner
48Hpcartridges48678CToner
49Hpcartridges4912ABAQ2612AD
50Hpcartridges50678MToner
51Hpcartridges511335XToner

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 56863355
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 26-08-2026
Authority
Authority Name All India Institute Of Speech And Hearing
Work Description Bids Are Invited For Supply Of Hp Cartirdge, 1 12Abaq2612Ad 2 218Ac 3 19Adrum 4 228Xc28A 5 230A30A 6 232Adrum 7 2148Ac 8 53Adrum 9 55Adrum 10 56Adrum 11 335Scf257A 12 12Abaq2612Ad 13 Ce878A 14 Cf279A 15 Cf2804A80A 16 Cf287Xc87A 17 Cc388A 18 Hp103Ablackw 19 W1370A137A 20 Ce410Ablack305A 21 Ce411Acyan305A 22 Ce413Amagenta305A 23 Ce412Ayellow305A 24 130Acf353Am 25 130Acf352Ay 26 130Acf351Ac 27 Cf410Ab 28 Cf411Ac 29 Cf412Ay 30 Cf413Am 31 Gt53Xlb 32 Gt52Xlc 33 Gt52Xly 34 Gt52Xlm 35 802Inkblack 36 802Inkcolour 37 955Xlb 38 955Xlc 39 955Xly 40 955Xlm 41 Ce310Ab 42 Ce311Ac 43 Ce312Ay 44 Ce313Am 45 W1520Aab 46 W1580X 47 678Btoner 48 678Ctoner 49 12Abaq2612Ad 50 678Mtoner 51 1335Xtoner
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7868174
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Mysuru
State Karnataka
Key Dates
Publish Date 05 Aug 2026
Submission Date 26 Aug 2026
Open Date 26 Aug 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 1
Exemption Available
Document List
0fd19a1a-4fee-4fee-9334-94bd3e64331b.pdf
1785922187.xlsx
9699567_Boq_1.xlsx
specification_2026-08-03-12-33-37_27f374232d3983b221c7b2120d6476bf.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 05, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Aug 26, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Completed
Aug 26, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Completed

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

0fd19a1a-4fee-4fee-9334-94bd3e64331b.pdf

xlsx

1785922187.xlsx

xlsx

9699567_Boq_1.xlsx

pdf

specification_2026-08-03-12-33-37_27f374232d3983b221c7b2120d6476bf.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders