Supply Of Neck down bolt M 20X93 as per ABB Drg. No. IA016-00270 Rev-5. CLW Spec./Drg. No. 1209-01.315-006 Alt-1
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
27 Nov 2026
87 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
→ Uttar Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
800
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Supply Of neck down bolt m 20x93 as per abb drg. no. ia016-00270 rev-5. clw spec./drg. no. 1209-01.315-006 alt-1
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 04, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedNov 27, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 87 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender