Supply Of Procurement of Track machine spares.
Tender Overview
Project Description
Supply Of procurement of track machine spares. , triple pump as per plasser part no hy832x24.17.08re or veljan part no t6dcc-024-017-008- 3r00-c1-00, make : plasser ,parker-d enison ,veljan denison [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] , hydraulic valve (cut-off valve), plasser part no: hy511.11, veljan-denison part no. r4u-10-533-10-a1, make: plasser, veljan-denision [ warra nty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] , pneumatic cylinder as per plasser part no. 90233 and sub part no. pn1z-ml.50/12/63 and duncan part no. nscc 7670, make- plasser , d uncan [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
BOQ
| Sl. No. | Item Description |
|---|---|
| 1 | TRIPLE PUMP AS PER PLASSER PART NO HY832x24.17.08RE OR VELJAN PART NO T6dcc-024-017-008- 3R00-C1-00, Make : PLASSER ,PARKER-D ENISON ,VELJAN DENISON [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] |
| 2 | Hydraulic Valve (Cut-off Valve), Plasser Part No: HY511.11, Veljan-Denison Part No. R4U-10-533-10-A1, Make: Plasser, Veljan-Denision [ Warra nty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] |
| 3 | PNEUMATIC CYLINDER as per plasser Part No. 90233 and sub part No. PN1Z-ML.50/12/63 and Duncan Part No. NSCC 7670, Make- PLASSER , D UNCAN [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] |
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedBid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 2 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender