Railways Government Departments Closing in 0 days TDR #53721151

Supply Of Driver S Desk Lamp (Led Type) 24V, 15/20W (Pin Type/ Indication). Drg/Specification :- Clw/Es/3/0042/D With Latest.

Issued by Government Departments · Gomoh, Jharkhand
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
11 Feb 2026
0 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Gomoh → Jharkhand
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Supply Of Driver S Desk Lamp (Led Type) 24V, 15/20W (Pin Type/ Indication). Drg/Specification :- Clw/Es/3/0042/D With Latest.Driver S Desk Lamp (Led Type) 24V, 15/20W (Pin Type/ Indication). Drg/Specification :- Clw/Es/3/0042/D With Latest.,Driver S Desk Lamp (Led Type) 24V, 15/20W (Pin Type/ Indication). Drg/Specification :- C Lw/Es/3/0042/D With Latest. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Trs/Ddu, Ecr Uttar Pradesh 105.00 Numbers

BOQ

Sl. No. Item Description
1Driver S Desk Lamp (Led Type) 24V, 15/20W (Pin Type/ Indication). Drg/Specification :- Clw/Es/3/0042/D With Latest.
2Driver s Desk Lamp (LED Type) 24V, 15/20W (Pin type/ Indication). Drg/Specification :- CLW/ES/3/0042/D with Latest. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]TRS/DDU, ECR Uttar Pradesh 105.00 Numbers

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 53721151
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 11-02-2026
Authority
Authority Name East Central Railway
Work Description Supply Of Driver S Desk Lamp (Led Type) 24V, 15/20W (Pin Type/ Indication). Drg/Specification :- Clw/Es/3/0042/D With Latest.Driver S Desk Lamp (Led Type) 24V, 15/20W (Pin Type/ Indication). Drg/Specification :- Clw/Es/3/0042/D With Latest.,Driver S Desk Lamp (Led Type) 24V, 15/20W (Pin Type/ Indication). Drg/Specification :- C Lw/Es/3/0042/D With Latest. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Trs/Ddu, Ecr Uttar Pradesh 105.00 Numbers
Basic Detail
Tender No 03263543
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Gomoh
State Jharkhand
Key Dates
Publish Date 30 Jan 2026
Submission Date 11 Feb 2026
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
5636167.pdf
afba40b5-9cbb-4669-802d-2019310a3600.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Jan 30, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Feb 11, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Completed

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

5636167.pdf

pdf

afba40b5-9cbb-4669-802d-2019310a3600.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders