Road Transport and Highways Government Departments Closing in 22 days TDR #52147928

Tender For Rehabilitation And Upgradation Of Nh 548B From Km 289.300 To Km 342.890 Maharashtra Karnataka Border To Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode Total Length 52.556 Km

Issued by Government Departments · solapur, Maharashtra
Tender Value
299.97 Crore
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
22 Sep 2026
22 days left
EMD
3 Crore
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
10000
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
solapur → Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Rehabilitation And Upgradation Of Nh 548B From Km 289.300 To Km 342.890 Maharashtra Karnataka Border To Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode Total Length 52.556 Km

Corrigendum

Sr No Corrigendum Date Corrigendum Type New Submission Date
1 16-Dec-2025 Date Date 20-Jan-2026
2 08-Jan-2026 Date Extended Date 27-Jan-2026
3 19-Jan-2026 Datecorrigendum Date 03-Feb-2026
4 29-Jan-2026 Date extended 2 Date 20-Feb-2026
5 16-Mar-2026 dateextended1 Date 06-Apr-2026
6 21-Feb-2026 Date Corrigendum Date 18-Mar-2026
7 10-Feb-2026 Datecorrigendum1 Date 06-Mar-2026
8 29-Jan-2026 Date extended 2 Date 20-Feb-2026
9 19-Jan-2026 Datecorrigendum Date 03-Feb-2026
10 08-Jan-2026 Date Extended Date 27-Jan-2026
11 16-Dec-2025 Date Date 20-Jan-2026
12 06-Apr-2026 Dateextended1 Date 05-May-2026
13 27-Mar-2026 Date Extend Date 15-Apr-2026
14 16-Mar-2026 dateextended1 Date 06-Apr-2026
15 21-Feb-2026 Date Corrigendum Date 18-Mar-2026
16 10-Feb-2026 Datecorrigendum1 Date 06-Mar-2026
17 29-Jan-2026 Date extended 2 Date 20-Feb-2026
18 19-Jan-2026 Datecorrigendum Date 03-Feb-2026
19 08-Jan-2026 Date Extended Date 27-Jan-2026
20 16-Dec-2025 Date Date 20-Jan-2026
21 21-Feb-2026 Date Corrigendum Date 18-Mar-2026
22 27-May-2026 Date Extended Date 22-Jun-2026
23 11-May-2026 NH 548B Date Extended Date 04-Jun-2026
24 06-Apr-2026 Dateextended1 Date 05-May-2026
25 27-Mar-2026 Date Extend Date 15-Apr-2026
26 16-Mar-2026 dateextended1 Date 06-Apr-2026
27 21-Feb-2026 Date Corrigendum Date 18-Mar-2026
28 10-Feb-2026 Datecorrigendum1 Date 06-Mar-2026
29 28-Apr-2026 Date1 Date 20-May-2026
30 29-Jan-2026 Date extended 2 Date 20-Feb-2026
31 19-Jan-2026 Datecorrigendum Date 03-Feb-2026
32 08-Jan-2026 Date Extended Date 27-Jan-2026
33 16-Dec-2025 Date Date 20-Jan-2026
34 24-Jun-2026 Schedule Other 28-Jul-2026
35 24-Jun-2026 Agreement Other 28-Jul-2026
36 24-Jun-2026 RFP Other 28-Jul-2026
37 12-Jun-2026 Date Extended 548B Date 13-Jul-2026
38 08-Jul-2026 CorrigendumBG Other 28-Jul-2026
39 08-Jul-2026 corrigendumdate Date 28-Jul-2026
40 03-Jul-2026 Addendum Other 28-Jul-2026
41 02-Jul-2026 PS and APS Corrigendum Other 28-Jul-2026
42 24-Jun-2026 Plan and Profile Other 28-Jul-2026
43 24-Jun-2026 Corrigendum NIT Other 28-Jul-2026
44 24-Jun-2026 Gad drawing Other 28-Jul-2026
45 24-Jun-2026 Miscellanious drawings Other 28-Jul-2026
46 10-Feb-2026 Datecorrigendum1 Date 06-Mar-2026
47 27-Mar-2026 Date Extend Date 15-Apr-2026
48 16-Mar-2026 dateextended1 Date 06-Apr-2026
49 21-Feb-2026 Date Corrigendum Date 18-Mar-2026
50 10-Feb-2026 Datecorrigendum1 Date 06-Mar-2026
51 29-Jan-2026 Date extended 2 Date 20-Feb-2026
52 19-Jan-2026 Datecorrigendum Date 03-Feb-2026
53 08-Jan-2026 Date Extended Date 27-Jan-2026
54 16-Dec-2025 Date Date 20-Jan-2026
55 12-Jun-2026 Date Extended 548B Date 13-Jul-2026
56 27-May-2026 Date Extended Date 22-Jun-2026
57 11-May-2026 NH 548B Date Extended Date 04-Jun-2026
58 28-Apr-2026 Date1 Date 20-May-2026
59 06-Apr-2026 Dateextended1 Date 05-May-2026
60 27-Mar-2026 Date Extend Date 15-Apr-2026
61 16-Mar-2026 dateextended1 Date 06-Apr-2026
62 21-Feb-2026 Date Corrigendum Date 18-Mar-2026
63 10-Feb-2026 Datecorrigendum1 Date 06-Mar-2026
64 29-Jan-2026 Date extended 2 Date 20-Feb-2026
65 19-Jan-2026 Datecorrigendum Date 03-Feb-2026
66 08-Jan-2026 Date Extended Date 27-Jan-2026
67 16-Dec-2025 Date Date 20-Jan-2026
68 28-Apr-2026 Date1 Date 20-May-2026
69 06-Apr-2026 Dateextended1 Date 05-May-2026
70 27-Mar-2026 Date Extend Date 15-Apr-2026
71 16-Mar-2026 dateextended1 Date 06-Apr-2026
72 21-Feb-2026 Date Corrigendum Date 18-Mar-2026
73 10-Feb-2026 Datecorrigendum1 Date 06-Mar-2026
74 29-Jan-2026 Date extended 2 Date 20-Feb-2026
75 19-Jan-2026 Datecorrigendum Date 03-Feb-2026
76 08-Jan-2026 Date Extended Date 27-Jan-2026
77 16-Dec-2025 Date Date 20-Jan-2026
78 11-May-2026 NH 548B Date Extended Date 04-Jun-2026
79 28-Apr-2026 Date1 Date 20-May-2026
80 06-Apr-2026 Dateextended1 Date 05-May-2026
81 27-Mar-2026 Date Extend Date 15-Apr-2026
82 16-Mar-2026 dateextended1 Date 06-Apr-2026
83 21-Feb-2026 Date Corrigendum Date 18-Mar-2026
84 10-Feb-2026 Datecorrigendum1 Date 06-Mar-2026
85 08-Jan-2026 Date Extended Date 27-Jan-2026
86 16-Dec-2025 Date Date 20-Jan-2026
87 29-Jan-2026 Date extended 2 Date 20-Feb-2026
88 19-Jan-2026 Datecorrigendum Date 03-Feb-2026
89 30-Jul-2026 Date Extended 1 Date 22-Sep-2026
90 29-Jul-2026 Drawing Corrigendum Other 22-Sep-2026
91 24-Jul-2026 Date Extend2 Date 18-Aug-2026
92 08-Jul-2026 CorrigendumBG Other 22-Sep-2026
93 03-Jul-2026 Addendum Other 22-Sep-2026
94 24-Jun-2026 Agreement Other 22-Sep-2026
95 24-Jun-2026 RFP Other 22-Sep-2026
96 02-Jul-2026 PS and APS Corrigendum Other 22-Sep-2026
97 24-Jun-2026 Plan and Profile Other 22-Sep-2026
98 24-Jun-2026 Corrigendum NIT Other 22-Sep-2026
99 24-Jun-2026 Gad drawing Other 22-Sep-2026
100 24-Jun-2026 Miscellanious drawings Other 22-Sep-2026

BOQ

Name of Work: Rehabilitation and upgradation of NH-548B from km 289/300 to km 342/890 (Maharashtra / Karnataka Border) to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of Maharashtra on EPC mode (Total length – 52.556 km
Sl. No. Item Description
1Date:
2To,Chief Engineer ,National Highway(P.W.)Room No.526, 5th Floor.Konkan Bhavan,Navi-Mumbai - 400614.
3Sub: Rehabilitation and upgradation of NH-548B from km 289/300 to km 342/890 (Maharashtra / Karnataka Border) to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of Maharashtra on EPC mode (Total length – 52.556 km
4Dear Sir, With reference to your RFP document dated 04-11-2025, I/we, having examined the Bidding Documents and understood their contents, hereby submit my/our BID for the aforesaid Project. The BID is unconditional and unqualified. 2.I/ We acknowledge that the Authority will be relying on the information provided intheBIDandthedocumentsaccompanyingtheBIDforselectionofthe Contractor for the aforesaid Project, and we certify that allinformation provided in the Bid are true and correct; nothing has been omitted which renders such information misleading; and all documents accompanying the BID are true copies of their respective originals. 3.The BID Price has been quoted by me/us after taking into consideration all the terms and conditions stated in the RFP, draft Agreement, our own estimates of costs and after a careful assessment of the site and all own the conditions that may affect the project cost and implementation of the project.4. I/ We acknowledge the right of the Authority to reject our BID without assigning any reason or otherwise and hereby waive, to the fullest extent permitted by applicable law, our right to challenge the same on any account whatsoever.
55. In the event of my/ our being declared as the Selected Bidder, I/we agree to enter into a Agreement in accordance with the draft that has been provided to me/us prior to the BID Due Date. We agree not to seek any changes in the aforesaid draft and agree to abide by the same.6. I/ We shall keep this offer valid for 120 (one hundred and twenty) days from the BID Due Date specified in the RFP.
67.I/ We hereby submit our BID and offer a BID Price Rs.
7for undertaking the aforesaid Project in accordance with the Bidding Documents and the Agreement.

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 52147928
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 299.97 Crore
LAST DATE 22-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
Work Description Rehabilitation And Upgradation Of Nh 548B From Km 289.300 To Km 342.890 Maharashtra Karnataka Border To Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode Total Length 52.556 Km
Basic Detail
Tender No NHD/TC/2882/2025 DT 04/11/2025
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City solapur
State Maharashtra
Key Dates
Publish Date 30 Jul 2026
Submission Date 22 Sep 2026
Open Date 24 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 299.97 Crore
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 3 Crore
Exemption Available
Document List
b79ef35a-7ae6-40c3-bd6e-8872a47fb0ca.html
BOQ_929314.xls
Tendernotice_1.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Jul 30, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Jan 20, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-1 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Jan 27, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-2 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Feb 03, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-3 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Feb 20, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-4 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Apr 06, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-5 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Mar 18, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-6 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Mar 06, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-7 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Feb 20, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-8 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Feb 03, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-9 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Jan 27, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-10 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Jan 20, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-11 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
May 05, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-12 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Apr 15, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-13 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Apr 06, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-14 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Mar 18, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-15 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Mar 06, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-16 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Feb 20, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-17 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Feb 03, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-18 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Jan 27, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-19 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Jan 20, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-20 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Mar 18, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-21 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Jun 22, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-22 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Jun 04, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-23 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
May 05, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-24 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Apr 15, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-25 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Apr 06, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-26 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Mar 18, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-27 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Mar 06, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-28 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
May 20, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-29 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Feb 20, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-30 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Feb 03, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-31 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Jan 27, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-32 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Jan 20, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-33 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Jul 28, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-34 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Jul 28, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-35 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Jul 28, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-36 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Jul 13, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-37 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Jul 28, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-38 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Jul 28, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-39 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Jul 28, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-40 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Jul 28, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-41 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Jul 28, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-42 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Jul 28, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-43 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Jul 28, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-44 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Jul 28, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-45 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Mar 06, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-46 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Apr 15, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-47 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Apr 06, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-48 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Mar 18, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-49 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Mar 06, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-50 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Feb 20, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-51 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Feb 03, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-52 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Jan 27, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-53 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Jan 20, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-54 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Jul 13, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-55 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Jun 22, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-56 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Jun 04, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-57 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
May 20, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-58 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
May 05, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-59 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Apr 15, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-60 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Apr 06, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-61 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Mar 18, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-62 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Mar 06, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-63 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Feb 20, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-64 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Feb 03, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-65 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Jan 27, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-66 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Jan 20, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-67 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
May 20, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-68 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
May 05, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-69 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Apr 15, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-70 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Apr 06, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-71 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Mar 18, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-72 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Mar 06, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-73 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Feb 20, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-74 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Feb 03, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-75 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Jan 27, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-76 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Jan 20, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-77 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Jun 04, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-78 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
May 20, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-79 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
May 05, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-80 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Apr 15, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-81 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Apr 06, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-82 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Mar 18, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-83 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Mar 06, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-84 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Jan 27, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-85 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Jan 20, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-86 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Feb 20, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-87 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Feb 03, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-88 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Sep 22, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-89 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Upcoming · 22 days
Sep 22, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-90 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Upcoming · 22 days
Aug 18, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-91 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Completed
Sep 22, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-92 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Upcoming · 22 days
Sep 22, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-93 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Upcoming · 22 days
Sep 22, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-94 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Upcoming · 22 days
Sep 22, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-95 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Upcoming · 22 days
Sep 22, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-96 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Upcoming · 22 days
Sep 22, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-97 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Upcoming · 22 days
Sep 22, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-98 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Upcoming · 22 days
Sep 22, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-99 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Upcoming · 22 days
Sep 22, 2026
18:00 IST

Corrigendum-100 Issued

Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.

Upcoming · 22 days
Sep 22, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 22 days
Sep 24, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 24 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
html

b79ef35a-7ae6-40c3-bd6e-8872a47fb0ca.html

xls

BOQ_929314.xls

pdf

Tendernotice_1.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders