Educational and Research Institute Government Departments Closing in 0 days TDR #51764198

Bids Are Invited For Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others

Issued by Government Departments · Udaipur, Rajasthan
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
06 Nov 2025
0 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Udaipur → Rajasthan
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Bids Are Invited For Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 51764198
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 06-11-2025
Authority
Authority Name Anthropological Survey of India
Work Description Bids Are Invited For Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2025/B/6789697
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Udaipur
State Rajasthan
Key Dates
Publish Date 14 Oct 2025
Submission Date 06 Nov 2025
Open Date 06 Nov 2025
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
1760440176.pdf
1760440364.pdf
1e86c54b-40d7-4e04-b635-f95d0ea9b23d.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Oct 14, 2025
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Nov 06, 2025
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Completed
Nov 06, 2025

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Completed

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

1760440176.pdf

pdf

1760440364.pdf

pdf

1e86c54b-40d7-4e04-b635-f95d0ea9b23d.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders