Educational and Research Institute Government Departments Closing in 0 days TDR #49388145

Bids Are Invited For Financial Advisory Services - Offsite; Tax Advisory Total Quantity :

Issued by Government Departments · Nagpur, Maharashtra
Tender Value
35000
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Jun 2025
0 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Nagpur → Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Bids Are Invited For Financial Advisory Services - Offsite; Tax Advisory Total Quantity :

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 49388145
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 35000
LAST DATE 07-06-2025
Authority
Authority Name Anthropological Survey of India
Work Description Bids Are Invited For Financial Advisory Services - Offsite; Tax Advisory Total Quantity :
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2025/B/6283763
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Nagpur
State Maharashtra
Key Dates
Publish Date 28 May 2025
Submission Date 07 Jun 2025
Open Date 07 Jun 2025
Finance
Tender Value 35000
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
1748425288.pdf
709dc282-7c51-4f23-a765-5debbfe7c4e1.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

May 28, 2025
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Jun 07, 2025
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Completed
Jun 07, 2025

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Completed

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

1748425288.pdf

pdf

709dc282-7c51-4f23-a765-5debbfe7c4e1.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders