Public Administrative Department Local Bodies Closing in 0 days TDR #47318099

Tender For Construction Of General Badi Dhansingh Wali Chopal At Village Marroli Block Hodal Distt Palwal (D Plan) 2024-2025(General)

Issued by Local Bodies · Faridabad, Haryana
Tender Value
2.18 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
31 Jan 2025
0 days left
EMD
4300
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
1000
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Faridabad → Haryana
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Construction Of General Badi Dhansingh Wali Chopal At Village Marroli Block Hodal Distt Palwal (D Plan) 2024-2025(General)

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 47318099
AUTHORITY Local Bodies
TENDER VALUE 2.18 Lakhs
LAST DATE 31-01-2025
Authority
Authority Name Panchayat Raj Department
Work Description Construction Of General Badi Dhansingh Wali Chopal At Village Marroli Block Hodal Distt Palwal (D Plan) 2024-2025(General)
Basic Detail
Tender No 2025ABE8A6B3 5DA5 4D31 9BCC 82802C07602D2056DEV
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Faridabad
State Haryana
Key Dates
Publish Date 22 Jan 2025
Submission Date 31 Jan 2025
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value 2.18 Lakhs
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 4300
Exemption Available
Document List
4bd3b5c3-5d8c-40f7-961b-4cb4d11f9884.html
AD0101672.pdf
BOQ_501854.xls
OT0101672.pdf
Tendernotice_1.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Jan 22, 2025
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Jan 31, 2025
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Completed

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
html

4bd3b5c3-5d8c-40f7-961b-4cb4d11f9884.html

pdf

AD0101672.pdf

xls

BOQ_501854.xls

pdf

OT0101672.pdf

pdf

Tendernotice_1.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders