Public Administrative Department Local Bodies Closing in 0 days TDR #37672502

Work Id :- 27731 - Construction Of Cc Road From Ep No Tc1/17 To Door No 29/721 ,Door No 29/721 To Door No 29/681 , Ep No Tc1/15 To Door No 29/891 , Infront Of Ramalayam Temple To Door No 29/840 At Teachers Colony, Maruthi Nagar In 37Th, 33Rd Election Ward

Issued by Local Bodies · Dharmavaram, Andhra Pradesh
Tender Value
15.78 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
19 May 2023
0 days left
EMD
15785
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Dharmavaram → Andhra Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Work Id :- 27731 - Construction Of Cc Road From Ep No Tc1 / 17 To Door No 29 / 721 , Door No 29 / 721 To Door No 29 / 681 , Ep No Tc1 / 15 To Door No 29 / 891 , Infront Of Ramalayam Temple To Door No 29 / 840 At Teachers Colony, Maruthi Nagar In 37Th, 33Rd Election Wards In Dharmavaram Municipality Under Ggmp 2022-23

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 37672502
AUTHORITY Local Bodies
TENDER VALUE 15.78 Lakhs
LAST DATE 19-05-2023
Authority
Authority Name Municipalities
Work Description Work Id :- 27731 - Construction Of Cc Road From Ep No Tc1 / 17 To Door No 29 / 721 , Door No 29 / 721 To Door No 29 / 681 , Ep No Tc1 / 15 To Door No 29 / 891 , Infront Of Ramalayam Temple To Door No 29 / 840 At Teachers Colony, Maruthi Nagar In 37Th, 33Rd Election Wards In Dharmavaram Municipality Under Ggmp 2022-23
Basic Detail
Tender No 277/GGMP/2022-23/E2
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Dharmavaram
State Andhra Pradesh
Key Dates
Publish Date 15 May 2023
Submission Date 19 May 2023
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value 15.78 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 15785
Exemption Not Available
Document List
de43d7a8-9a12-4d4c-adea-7b1539c0f510.html
DocumentsList.zip

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

May 15, 2023
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
May 19, 2023
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Completed

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
html

de43d7a8-9a12-4d4c-adea-7b1539c0f510.html

zip

DocumentsList.zip

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders