Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Government Departments Closing in 0 days TDR #35179796

Tube Well Open Well Maintenance Work Under Cluster First Of Sub Div Deoli

Issued by Government Departments · Tonk, Rajasthan
Tender Value
1.45 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
16 Dec 2022
0 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Tonk → Rajasthan
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tube Well Open Well Maintenance Work Under Cluster First Of Sub Div Deoli

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 35179796
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 1.45 Lakhs
LAST DATE 16-12-2022
Authority
Authority Name Public Health Engineering Department
Work Description Tube Well Open Well Maintenance Work Under Cluster First Of Sub Div Deoli
Basic Detail
Tender No PHE2223WSRC10455
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Tonk
State Rajasthan
Key Dates
Publish Date 07 Dec 2022
Submission Date 16 Dec 2022
Open Date 19 Dec 2022
Finance
Tender Value 1.45 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
Rajasthan State Public Procurement Portal 5511709844afbe0ca91ecfb6ec8cde6d.pdf
Rajasthan State Public Procurement Portal dbcb8adcf8da126bbb07518c55ba7e6a.pdf
4d5d1751-e822-4210-ae48-128acdaa021f.html

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Dec 07, 2022
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Dec 16, 2022
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Completed
Dec 19, 2022

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Completed

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

Rajasthan State Public Procurement Portal 5511709844afbe0ca91ecfb6ec8cde6d.pdf

pdf

Rajasthan State Public Procurement Portal dbcb8adcf8da126bbb07518c55ba7e6a.pdf

html

4d5d1751-e822-4210-ae48-128acdaa021f.html

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders