Coal and Mines Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 0 days TDR #34961485

Tender For Procurement Of Hoses For Bd 155/355 Dozer

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Tender Value
4.03 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
14 Dec 2022
0 days left
EMD
8079
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Paschim Bardhaman → West Bengal
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Procurement Of Hoses For Bd 155/355 Dozer , Hose (Part No: 1950311913) , Hose (Part No: 130Ss91005) , Hose (Part No: Chh2300803) , Hose (Part No: Chh2200806) , Hose (Part No: 0710220505) , Hose (Part No: Chh2201204) , Hose (Part No: 0726021416) , Hose (Part No: 0711300506) , Hose (Part No: Chh1101612) , Hose (Part No: Chh1502029) , Hose (Part No: 1954912161) , Hose (Part No: 130Ss91038) , Hose (Part No: 0710220605) , Hose (Part No: Chh2201603) , Hose(Part No: Chh2220804) , Hose(Part No: Chh2201604)

BOQ

Name of Work:
Sl. No. Item Description
1Hose (Part No: 1950311913)
2Hose (Part No: 130SS91005)
3Hose (Part No: CHH2300803)
4Hose (Part No: CHH2200806)
5Hose (Part No: 0710220505)
6Hose (Part No: CHH2201204)
7Hose (Part No: 0726021416)
8Hose (Part No: 0711300506)
9Hose (Part No: CHH1101612)
10Hose (Part No: CHH1502029)
11Hose (Part No: 1954912161)
12Hose (Part No: 130SS91038)
13Hose (Part No: \"0710220605)
14Hose (Part No: CHH2201603)
15Hose(Part No: CHH2220804)
16Hose(Part No: CHH2201604)

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 34961485
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE 4.03 Lakhs
LAST DATE 14-12-2022
Authority
Authority Name Eastern Coal Fields Ltd
Work Description Procurement Of Hoses For Bd 155/355 Dozer , Hose (Part No: 1950311913) , Hose (Part No: 130Ss91005) , Hose (Part No: Chh2300803) , Hose (Part No: Chh2200806) , Hose (Part No: 0710220505) , Hose (Part No: Chh2201204) , Hose (Part No: 0726021416) , Hose (Part No: 0711300506) , Hose (Part No: Chh1101612) , Hose (Part No: Chh1502029) , Hose (Part No: 1954912161) , Hose (Part No: 130Ss91038) , Hose (Part No: 0710220605) , Hose (Part No: Chh2201603) , Hose(Part No: Chh2220804) , Hose(Part No: Chh2201604)
Basic Detail
Tender No GM/MM/SBA/EXCV/HOSE/22-23/47
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Paschim Bardhaman
State West Bengal
Key Dates
Publish Date 24 Nov 2022
Submission Date 14 Dec 2022
Open Date 15 Dec 2022
Finance
Tender Value 4.03 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 8079
Exemption Not Available
Document List
c0fde55a-6ec1-4d34-8685-7b657043e1d3.html
BOQ_271870.xls
Tendernotice_1.pdf
TPS_271870.xls

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Nov 24, 2022
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Dec 14, 2022
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Completed
Dec 15, 2022

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Completed

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
html

c0fde55a-6ec1-4d34-8685-7b657043e1d3.html

xls

BOQ_271870.xls

pdf

Tendernotice_1.pdf

xls

TPS_271870.xls

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders