Railways Government Departments Closing in 0 days TDR #33360756

Dmm - Allotment Of ( Gmu ) Modular Catering Stall On Pf No. 1 Sbc End, Reserved For Women At Dharmavaram Railway Stationdmm - Allotment Of ( Gmu ) Modular Catering Stall On Pf No. 1 Sbc End, Reserved For Women At Dharmavaram Rail

Issued by Government Departments · Dharmavaram, Andhra Pradesh
Tender Value
5.42 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
06 Sep 2022
0 days left
EMD
1.41 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Dharmavaram → Andhra Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Dmm - Allotment Of ( Gmu ) Modular Catering Stall On Pf No. 1 Sbc End, Reserved For Women At Dharmavaram Railway Stationdmm - Allotment Of ( Gmu ) Modular Catering Stall On Pf No. 1 Sbc End, Reserved For Women At Dharmavaram Railway Station,

BOQ

Sl. No. Item Description
1Dmm - Allotment Of (Gmu) Modular Catering Stall On Pf No. 1 Sbc End, Reserved For Women At Dharmavaram Railway Station
2

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 33360756
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 5.42 Lakhs
LAST DATE 06-09-2022
Authority
Authority Name South Central Railway
Work Description Dmm - Allotment Of ( Gmu ) Modular Catering Stall On Pf No. 1 Sbc End, Reserved For Women At Dharmavaram Railway Stationdmm - Allotment Of ( Gmu ) Modular Catering Stall On Pf No. 1 Sbc End, Reserved For Women At Dharmavaram Railway Station,
Basic Detail
Tender No COML-CATG-DMM-2022-0032
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Dharmavaram
State Andhra Pradesh
Key Dates
Publish Date 02 Aug 2022
Submission Date 06 Sep 2022
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value 5.42 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 1.41 Lakhs
Exemption Not Available
Document List
9cca3e04-5315-41fb-a69b-616c5610cb79.pdf
DMM-32.pdf
TenderNotice-SMU_GMU.PDF.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 02, 2022
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 06, 2022
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Completed

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

9cca3e04-5315-41fb-a69b-616c5610cb79.pdf

pdf

DMM-32.pdf

PDF

TenderNotice-SMU_GMU.PDF.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders