Construction Of 4-Lane Highway With Paved Shoulders From Km 74.700 To Km 112.950 Of Nh-731A ( I / C Yamuna Bridge ) On Ham In The State Of Uttar Pradesh.
Tender Overview
Project Description
Construction Of 4-Lane Highway With Paved Shoulders From Km 74.700 To Km 112.950 Of Nh-731A ( I / C Yamuna Bridge ) On Ham In The State Of Uttar Pradesh.
Corrigendum
| Sr No | Corrigendum Date | Corrigendum | Type | New Submission Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 27-Jun-2022 | RFP AND DCA | Other | 01-Aug-2022 |
| 2 | 12-Jul-2022 | Corrigendum I | Other | 01-Aug-2022 |
| 3 | 25-Jul-2022 | Corrigendum II | Date | 30-Aug-2022 |
| 4 | 02-Aug-2022 | Schedule A to D | Other | 30-Aug-2022 |
| 5 | 02-Aug-2022 | Clarification | Other | 30-Aug-2022 |
| 6 | 03-Aug-2022 | Appendix B II III IV V VI | Other | 30-Aug-2022 |
| 7 | 03-Aug-2022 | AppendixB I Alignment and Profile | Other | 30-Aug-2022 |
| 8 | 18-Aug-2022 | Corrigendum III | Date | 28-Sep-2022 |
| 9 | 20-Aug-2022 | Corrigendum IV | Other | 28-Sep-2022 |
| 10 | 02-Sep-2022 | Hydraulic_calculation _and_vol_I | Other | 28-Sep-2022 |
| 11 | 02-Sep-2022 | GTI_Report_and _Hydraulic_Part2 | Other | 28-Sep-2022 |
| 12 | 02-Sep-2022 | GTI_Report_and_ Hydraulic_Part_1 | Other | 28-Sep-2022 |
| 13 | 03-Sep-2022 | Corrigendum V | Other | 28-Sep-2022 |
| 14 | 05-Sep-2022 | Reply to pre bid Query | Other | 28-Sep-2022 |
| 15 | 05-Sep-2022 | Corrigendum VI | Other | 28-Sep-2022 |
| 16 | 14-Sep-2022 | Corrigendum VII | Date | 17-Oct-2022 |
| 17 | 21-Sep-2022 | Corrigendum VIII | Date | 31-Oct-2022 |
| 18 | 12-Oct-2022 | Reply to additional pre-bid queries | Other | 15-Nov-2022 |
| 19 | 12-Oct-2022 | Corrigendum IX | Date | 15-Nov-2022 |
| 20 | 20-Oct-2022 | Revised Financial Form | Other | 15-Nov-2022 |
| 21 | 05-Nov-2022 | Corrigendum X | Date | 30-Nov-2022 |
| 22 | 24-Nov-2022 | Corrigendum XI | Date | 14-Dec-2022 |
| 23 | 10-Dec-2022 | Corrigendum XII | Date | 28-Dec-2022 |
| 24 | 12-Dec-2022 | Reply to Additional pre-bid queries 12.12.2022 | Other | 28-Dec-2022 |
| 25 | 23-Dec-2022 | Corrigendum XIII | Date | 16-Jan-2023 |
| 26 | 06-Jan-2023 | Corrigendum XIV | Date | 15-Feb-2023 |
| 27 | 20-Jan-2023 | Reply to Additional pre-bid queries 20.01.2023 | Other | 15-Feb-2023 |
| 28 | 07-Feb-2023 | Corrigendum XV | Other | 15-Feb-2023 |
| 29 | 13-Feb-2023 | Corrigendum XVI | Date | 28-Feb-2023 |
| 30 | 15-Feb-2023 | Reply to Additional pre-bid queries 15.02.2023 | Other | 28-Feb-2023 |
| 31 | 25-Feb-2023 | Corrigendum XVII | Other | 06-Mar-2023 |
| 32 | 25-Feb-2023 | Corrigendum XVII | Date | 06-Mar-2023 |
| 33 | 03-Mar-2023 | Corrigendum XVIII | Date | 10-Mar-2023 |
| 34 | 06-Mar-2023 | Corrigendum XIX | Date | 14-Mar-2023 |
| 35 | 11-Mar-2023 | Corrigendum XX | Other | 14-Mar-2023 |
| 36 | 14-Mar-2023 | Corrigendum XXI | Date | 17-Mar-2023 |
| 37 | 14-Mar-2023 | Corrigendum XXII | Other | 17-Mar-2023 |
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedCorrigendum-1 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-2 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-3 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-4 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-5 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-6 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-7 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-8 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-9 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-10 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-11 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-12 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-13 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-14 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-15 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-16 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-17 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-18 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-19 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-20 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-21 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-22 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-23 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-24 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-25 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-26 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-27 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-28 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-29 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-30 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-31 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-32 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-33 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-34 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-35 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-36 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedCorrigendum-37 Issued
Clarifications on tender conditions and amendments issued.
CompletedBid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
CompletedBid Opening Date
Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.
CompletedTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender