Quotation For Supply Order Of Cat A Spare Parts Quotation For Supply Order Of Cat A Spare Parts , Spares For Tata Tpr 1212 Ba No 19E-74036 & 20E-74164 , Snap Ring 10015955010008 , Counter Shaft (Aux Gear Box) Bs1/2/3/4 3222830102 , Taper Roller Bearing 25

Tender Notice

30792046
Quotation For Supply Order Of Cat A Spare Parts Quotation For Supply Order Of Cat A Spare Parts , Spares For Tata Tpr 1212 Ba No 19E-74036 & 20E-74164 , Snap Ring 10015955010008 , Counter Shaft (Aux Gear Box) Bs1/2/3/4 3222830102 , Taper Roller Bearing 25
Indian
Mizoram
20-01-2022
02-02-2022
03-02-2022

Tender Details

Quotation For Supply Order Of Cat A Spare Parts Quotation For Supply Order Of Cat A Spare Parts , Spares For Tata Tpr 1212 Ba No 19E-74036 & 20E-74164 , Snap Ring 10015955010008 , Counter Shaft (Aux Gear Box) Bs1/2/3/4 3222830102 , Taper Roller Bearing 250726303101 , Roller Cage 0009810512 , Air Filter Element Primary 278509139902 , Air Filter Element-Safety 278509139903 , Fuel Filter (Fws) Element Spinon Bs1/2/3278607989916 , Assy Coupling Flange 3122601517 , Assy Coupling Flange 257428250101 , Gear Rear 3222820211 , Taper Roller Brg 47487Xl Bs1/2/3/4/6 257535303102 , Crown Wheel & Pinion Assy266835300233 , Spherical Washer Bs1/2/3/4/6 257535309201 , Thrust Washer-2.10 Thick 257335309205 , Locking Plate3223530273 , Cyl Roller Brg Nu307mnw Bs1/2/3/4/6257335303109 , Ext.Circlip 35X1.5N Is3075p1-Ss8400 14550603501 , Locking Wire 3229940137 , Taper Roller Brg 31312-L Bs1/2/3/4206035013001 , Oil Seal (68X90x13);Double Lip 266835307711

Key Value

Document Fees
Refer document
EMD
Refer document
Tender Value
INR 1 Lakhs /-

BOQ Items

Name of Work: SUPPLY OF CAT "A" STORES
Sl. No. Item Description
1SPARES FOR TATA TPR 1212 BA NO 19E-74036 & 20E-74164
2SNAP RING 10015955010008
3COUNTER SHAFT (AUX GEAR BOX) BS1/2/3/4 3222830102
4TAPER ROLLER BEARING 250726303101
5ROLLER CAGE 0009810512
6AIR FILTER ELEMENT PRIMARY 278509139902
7AIR FILTER ELEMENT-SAFETY 278509139903
8FUEL FILTER (FWS) ELEMENT SPINON BS1/2/3278607989916
9ASSY COUPLING FLANGE 3122601517
10ASSY COUPLING FLANGE 257428250101
11GEAR REAR 3222820211
12TAPER ROLLER BRG 47487XL BS1/2/3/4/6 257535303102
13CROWN WHEEL & PINION ASSY266835300233
14SPHERICAL WASHER BS1/2/3/4/6 257535309201
15THRUST WASHER-2.10 THICK 257335309205
16LOCKING PLATE3223530273
17CYL ROLLER BRG NU307MNW BS1/2/3/4/6257335303109
18EXT.CIRCLIP 35X1.5N IS3075P1-SS8400 14550603501
19LOCKING WIRE 3229940137
20TAPER ROLLER BRG 31312-L BS1/2/3/4206035013001
21OIL SEAL (68X90X13);DOUBLE LIP 266835307711
Disclaimer :
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information, however Users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender.
Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you

Copyright © 2022 · All Rights Reserved. Terms of Usage | Privacy Policy

For Tender Information Services Visit : TenderDetail