Purchase Of Bmp Spares As Per Appx A Of Rfp , Purchase Of Spares Of A Vehs Spares , Lv2 / Icvs 5330-021387 ( 765-10-1408 ) Gasket , Lv2 / Icvs Gost-5496-78 / 8 Pipe 3S12.0X2.0 , Lv2 / Icvs Gost-7795-70 / 16 Bolt M6x35.46.019 , Lv2 / Icvs 5360-007475

Tender Notice

30777660
Corrigendum : Purchase Of Bmp Spares As Per Appx A Of Rfp , Purchase Of Spares Of A Vehs Spares , Lv2 / Icvs 5330-021387 ( 765-10-1408 ) Gasket , Lv2 / Icvs Gost-5496-78 / 8 Pipe 3S12.0X2.0 , Lv2 / Icvs Gost-7795-70 / 16 Bolt M6x35.46.019 , Lv2 / Icvs 5360-007475
Indian
Maharashtra
08-02-2022
12-02-2022
14-02-2022

Tender Details

Purchase Of Bmp Spares As Per Appx A Of Rfp , Purchase Of Spares Of A Vehs Spares , Lv2 / Icvs 5330-021387 ( 765-10-1408 ) Gasket , Lv2 / Icvs Gost-5496-78 / 8 Pipe 3S12.0X2.0 , Lv2 / Icvs Gost-7795-70 / 16 Bolt M6x35.46.019 , Lv2 / Icvs 5360-007475 ( 672-38-4 ) Spring Helical Compression , Lv2 / Icvs 5330-025042 ( 765-78-1732 ) Gasket , Lv2 / Icvs 5330-025043 ( 765-78-1734 ) Gasket , Lv2 / Icvs 5340-135183 ( 675-94-Sb161 ) Bracket Assembly , Lv2 / Icvs 2540-006526 ( 765-93Sb-240 ) Tarpaulin , Lv2 / Icvs 5340-017086 ( 272-77-Sb103 ) Strap Leather , Lv2 / Icvs Ost-3-1496-72 / 16 4368-0636 Boss M6x12x36 , Lv2 / Icvs 2540-006527 ( 675-93Sb-109 ) Tarpauline , Lv2 / Icvs 9905-837001 ( 34-28-342Sb ) Reflector Indicating Clearance , Lv2 / Icvs 40U32-0.7 ( 7 ) / 1 Hose Sealing Tu-005-6016-80 32Mm Diax 4. , Lv2 / Icvs Gost 5496-78 ( Oh-4174 ) Pipe 3S8.0X1.3 , Lv2 / Icvs 700-38-188 Spring , Lv2 / Icvs 5120-424909 ( 765-93-Sb172 ) Remover Pin , Lv2 / Icvs 5340-184793 ( 678-95-9 ) Bracket Mounting , Lv2 / Icvs 9905-837948 ( 678-95-8 ) Plateinstruction , Lv2 / Icvs 5365-186235 ( 765-06-1017 ) Bushing Sleeve , Lv2 / Icvs 5330-396444 ( 765-06-461 ) Rubber Strip , Lv2 / Icvs 5365-186164 ( Kb84-67 ) Ringdee , Lv2 / Icvs 5340-185376 ( 678-72-Sb8 ) Bracket Mounting , Lv2 / Icvs Adu-035 ( Rms-231 ) Spring , Lv2 / Icvs Adu-027 Gasket , Lv2 / Icvs Adu2-050 Spring , Lv2 / Icvs Adu2-053 Filter Gauge , Lv2 / Icvs Gost-7798-76 ( Oh-567.074 ) Bolt M6.8Gx14.46.019 , Lv4 / Icvs 2590001873 ( 675-52-Sb131 Packing Assembly , Lv4 / Icvs 5310023223 ( 765-52-226 ) Nutsleeve , Lv2 / Icvs M240-26-07-03 Gasket , Lv2 / Icvs 675-47-Sb150 Plate Rh , Lv2 / Icvs Gost-1491-80 ( Oh-5658 ) Screw M8x12.66.019 , Lv2 / Icvs 3460000649 ( 765-58-94 Or765-58-339 ) Plate Lapping , Lv2 / Icvs 4720002303 ( 765-08-666 ) Hose , Lv2 / Icvs 4730006357 ( 700-57-53 ) Union Pipe , Lv2 / Icvs 5305017753 ( Gost17475-80 ) Screwmachine B1 M4.8H6hx16.48.016 , Lv2 / Icvs 5306011913 ( 765-06-122 ) Eye Bolt , Lv2 / Icvs 5310017665 ( 765-10-985 ) Washer Key , Lv2 / Icvs 5315008292 ( 765-32-67 ) Pin.Straight Headed , Lv2 / Icvs 5330009159 ( 748-09-55 ) Gasket , Lv2 / Icvs 5330020518 ( 765-10-1435 ) Gasket , Lv2 / Icvs 5340014823 ( 765-50-1963 ) Mount Resilent , Lv2 / Icvs 5360005399 ( 700-38-1542 ) Spring Helical Compression , Lv2 / Icvs 5360005403 ( 700-38-1008 ) Spring Helical Compression , Lv2 / Icvs 5365005954 ( 765-12-36 ) Shim , Lv2 / Icvs 5365010401 ( 765-32-140 ) Packing Nut , Lv2 / Icvs 2815012419 ( 6745-05-Sb3047 ) Pipe Assy , Lv2 / Icvs 5365010481 ( 765-38-265-01 ) Tube , Lv2 / Icvs 5360005663 ( 674604 / B-K ) Spring Helical Compression , Lv2 / Icvs 5330009179 ( 765-10-942 ) Gasket , Lv2 / Icvs 5330018796 ( 775-36-22 ) Ring Sealing Toroidal , Lv2 / Icvs 5340014828 ( Khpo-4 Or 672-54-9 ) Clamp ( Kh Po-4 ) , Lv2 / Icvs 5340185799 ( 765-94-563 ) Frame , Lv2 / Icvs 5315053401 ( 765-94-230 ) Hook End , Lv2 / Icvs 5340185796 ( 765-94-246 ) Angle Piece , Lv2 / Icvs 5330396234 ( 765-77-101 ) Stop , Lv2 / Icvs 5120-409090 ( 765-93-Sb226 ) Wrench , Lv2 / Icvs 5120007314 ( 765-93-Sb209 ) Wrench Key Socket Head Screw , Lv2 / Icvs 5310208039 ( 700-31-627 ) Washer , Lv2 / Icvs 8305000669 ( 703-85-16 ) Tent , Lv2 / Icvs 5340184884 ( 6745-132-5516 ) Cross Bar , Lv2 / Icvs 4710043104 ( 6745-38-Sb7202 ) Pipe , Lv2 / Icvs 4720002835 ( 40U12-1.3 ( 13 ) Hose ( Ty005-6016-80 ) , Lv2 / Icvs 4720002811 ( 40U50-0.3 ( 3 ) ) Hose , Lv2 / Icvs 4720002977 ( 675-10-Sb107 ) Hose , Lv2 / Icvs 5340177437 ( 765-10-Sb299 ) Cover Access , Lv2 / Icvs 5340-179885 ( 765-50-Sb600 ) Hose , Lv2 / Icvs 4710003355 ( 765-78-Sb579 ) Pipe , Lv2 / Icvs 6220000745 ( 765-82-Sb395 ) Head Light , Lv2 / Icvs 5330020307 ( Ak150b-132 ) Ringsealingtoroidal , Lv2 / Icvs 2590001843 ( Ak150h-059 ) Mountingouter Cap Assy , Lv2 / Icvs 5310022179 ( Gost11371-78 ) Washer Flat 3.01.019 , Lv2 / Icvs 6145022015 ( Gost12766-1-77 ) Wire 1.4Px15n 60N 0.6M , Lv2 / Icvs 5365010130 ( Gost13943-80 ) Ring Retaining , Lv2 / Icvs 5305017794 ( Gost1476-75 ) Screw M4.8N6nx12.66.016 , Lv2 / Icvs 5310022311 ( Gost5929-70 ) Hexagon Nut M12x1.25.6.019 , Lv2 / Icvs 5310022309 ( Gost5929-70 ) Nutplain Hexagon M12.6.019 , Lv2 / Icvs 5330388060 ( Gost1779-72 ) Asbestos Cord Sh At-4 , Lv2 / Icvs 5306011735 ( Gost7795-70 ) Bolt Machine M8x45.46.019 , Lv2 / Icvs 5306011879 ( Gost7795-70 ) Bolt Machine M12x80.46.019 , Lv2 / Icvs 5306011737 ( Gost7795-70 ) Bolt Machine 3M8x35.46.019 , Lv2 / Icvs 5306011867 ( Gost7795-70 ) Bolt Machine 3M10x75.88.38Khs.05 , Lv2 / Icvs 5340014855 ( Khpm-5X20 Or 672-54-7-01 ) Clamp ( Kh Pm-5X20 ) , Lv2 / Icvs 5340014838 ( Khpo-15 Or 672-54-9-15 ) Clamp ( Khpo-15 ) , Lv2 / Icvs 4140003422 ( M240-26-083-1 ) Impeller , Lv2 / Icvs 5330023719 ( Mn-4152-62 ) Ring 18X22 , Lv2 / Icvs 5330025044 ( Sb411-82-1A Or 765-55-Sb150 ) Cup , Lv2 / Icvs 5340186314 ( 675-50-459 ) Bracket Angle , Lv2 / Icvs 5310255484 ( 33M51-24-18-2.2 ) Washerflat , Lv2 / Icvs 5310255542 ( 675-47-134 ) Nut Plain Round , Lv2 / Icvs 3020016158 ( 675-62-58 ) Gearspur , Lv2 / Icvs 5340186315 ( 6745-50-1103 ) Clamploop , Lv2 / Icvs Gost-7796-70 ( Oh-5522 ) Bolt M12x25.46.019 , Lv2 / Icvs 5320002947 ( Gost10299-80 ) Rivet 2X4.32 H6 , Lv2 / Icvs 5306011775 ( Gost7798-70 ) Bolt 3M6x14.46.019 , Lv2 / Icvs 5330023574 ( Ak150b-133 ) Packing Preformed Size1.1 1.2 1.3&1.4 Mm , Lv2 / Icvs Gost-1491-80 / 1 Screw Bm4.8H 6Hx8.66.016 , Lv2 / Icvs 675-10-Sb175 Wire Rope , Lv2 / Icvs 700-33-116 Union Nut

Corrigendum Details

Sr No CorrigendumDate Corrignedum CorrigendumType NewSubmissionDate
1 08-Feb-2022 CORRIGENDUM-1 Date 12-02-2022

Key Value

Document Fees
Refer document
EMD
Refer document
Tender Value
Refer document

BOQ Items

Name of Work: PURCHASE OF SPARES OF BMP
Sl. No. Item Description
1PURCHASE OF SPARES OF A VEHS SPARES
2LV2/ICVS 5330-021387(765-10-1408) GASKET
3LV2/ICVS GOST-5496-78/8 PIPE 3S12.0X2.0
4LV2/ICVS GOST-7795-70/16 BOLT M6x35.46.019
5LV2/ICVS 5360-007475(672-38-4) SPRING HELICAL COMPRESSION
6LV2/ICVS 5330-025042(765-78-1732) GASKET
7LV2/ICVS 5330-025043(765-78-1734) GASKET
8LV2/ICVS 5340-135183 (675-94-SB161) BRACKET ASSEMBLY
9LV2/ICVS 2540-006526(765-93SB-240) TARPAULIN
10LV2/ICVS 5340-017086(272-77-SB103) STRAP LEATHER
11LV2/ICVS OST-3-1496-72/16 4368-0636 BOSS M6X12X36
12LV2/ICVS 2540-006527(675-93SB-109) TARPAULINE
13LV2/ICVS 9905-837001(34-28-342SB) REFLECTOR INDICATING CLEARANCE
14LV2/ICVS 40U32-0.7(7)/1 HOSE SEALING TU-005-6016-80 32MM DIAX 4.
15LV2/ICVS GOST 5496-78(OH-4174) PIPE 3S8.0X1.3
16LV2/ICVS 700-38-188 SPRING
17LV2/ICVS 5120-424909(765-93-SB172) REMOVER PIN
18LV2/ICVS 5340-184793(678-95-9) BRACKET MOUNTING
19LV2/ICVS 9905-837948(678-95-8) PLATEINSTRUCTION
20LV2/ICVS 5365-186235(765-06-1017) BUSHING SLEEVE
21LV2/ICVS 5330-396444(765-06-461) RUBBER STRIP
22LV2/ICVS 5365-186164(KB84-67) RINGDEE
23LV2/ICVS 5340-185376(678-72-SB8) BRACKET MOUNTING
24LV2/ICVS ADU-035 (RMS-231) SPRING
25LV2/ICVS ADU-027 GASKET
26LV2/ICVS ADU2-050 SPRING
27LV2/ICVS ADU2-053 FILTER GAUGE
28LV2/ICVS GOST-7798-76(OH-567.074) BOLT M6.8GX14.46.019
29LV4/ICVS 2590001873(675-52-SB131 PACKING ASSEMBLY
30LV4/ICVS 5310023223(765-52-226) NUTSLEEVE
31LV2/ICVS M240-26-07-03 GASKET
32LV2/ICVS 675-47-SB150 PLATE RH
33LV2/ICVS GOST-1491-80(OH-5658) SCREW M8X12.66.019
34LV2/ICVS 3460000649(765-58-94 OR765-58-339) PLATE LAPPING
35LV2/ICVS 4720002303(765-08-666) HOSE
36LV2/ICVS 4730006357(700-57-53) UNION PIPE
37LV2/ICVS 5305017753(GOST17475-80) SCREWMACHINE B1 M4.8H6HX16.48.016
38LV2/ICVS 5306011913(765-06-122) EYE BOLT
39LV2/ICVS 5310017665(765-10-985) WASHER KEY
40LV2/ICVS 5315008292(765-32-67) PIN.STRAIGHT HEADED
41LV2/ICVS 5330009159(748-09-55) GASKET
42LV2/ICVS 5330020518(765-10-1435) GASKET
43LV2/ICVS 5340014823(765-50-1963) MOUNT RESILENT
44LV2/ICVS 5360005399(700-38-1542) SPRING HELICAL COMPRESSION
45LV2/ICVS 5360005403(700-38-1008) SPRING HELICAL COMPRESSION
46LV2/ICVS 5365005954(765-12-36) SHIM
47LV2/ICVS 5365010401(765-32-140) PACKING NUT
48LV2/ICVS 2815012419(6745-05-SB3047) PIPE ASSY
49LV2/ICVS 5365010481(765-38-265-01) TUBE
50LV2/ICVS 5360005663(674604/B-K) SPRING HELICAL COMPRESSION
51LV2/ICVS 5330009179(765-10-942) GASKET
52LV2/ICVS 5330018796(775-36-22) RING SEALING TOROIDAL
53LV2/ICVS 5340014828(KHPO-4 OR 672-54-9) CLAMP (KH PO-4)
54LV2/ICVS 5340185799(765-94-563) FRAME
55LV2/ICVS 5315053401(765-94-230) HOOK END
56LV2/ICVS 5340185796(765-94-246) ANGLE PIECE
57LV2/ICVS 5330396234(765-77-101) STOP
58LV2/ICVS 5120-409090 (765-93-SB226) WRENCH
59LV2/ICVS 5120007314(765-93-SB209) WRENCH KEY SOCKET HEAD SCREW
60LV2/ICVS 5310208039(700-31-627) WASHER
61LV2/ICVS 8305000669(703-85-16) TENT
62LV2/ICVS 5340184884(6745-132-5516) CROSS BAR
63LV2/ICVS 4710043104(6745-38-SB7202) PIPE
64LV2/ICVS 4720002835(40U12-1.3(13) HOSE (TY005-6016-80)
65LV2/ICVS 4720002811(40U50-0.3(3)) HOSE
66LV2/ICVS 4720002977(675-10-SB107) HOSE
67LV2/ICVS 5340177437(765-10-SB299) COVER ACCESS
68LV2/ICVS 5340-179885 (765-50-SB600) HOSE
69LV2/ICVS 4710003355(765-78-SB579) PIPE
70LV2/ICVS 6220000745(765-82-SB395) HEAD LIGHT
71LV2/ICVS 5330020307(AK150B-132) RINGSEALINGTOROIDAL
72LV2/ICVS 2590001843(AK150H-059) MOUNTINGOUTER CAP ASSY
73LV2/ICVS 5310022179(GOST11371-78) WASHER FLAT 3.01.019
74LV2/ICVS 6145022015(GOST12766-1-77) WIRE 1.4PX15N 60N 0.6M
75LV2/ICVS 5365010130(GOST13943-80) RING RETAINING
76LV2/ICVS 5305017794(GOST1476-75) SCREW M4.8N6NX12.66.016
77LV2/ICVS 5310022311(GOST5929-70) HEXAGON NUT M12X1.25.6.019
78LV2/ICVS 5310022309(GOST5929-70) NUTPLAIN HEXAGON M12.6.019
79LV2/ICVS 5330388060(GOST1779-72) ASBESTOS CORD SH AT-4
80LV2/ICVS 5306011735(GOST7795-70) BOLT MACHINE M8X45.46.019
81LV2/ICVS 5306011879(GOST7795-70) BOLT MACHINE M12X80.46.019
82LV2/ICVS 5306011737(GOST7795-70) BOLT MACHINE 3M8X35.46.019
83LV2/ICVS 5306011867(GOST7795-70) BOLT MACHINE 3M10X75.88.38KHS.05
84LV2/ICVS 5340014855(KHPM-5X20 OR 672-54-7-01) CLAMP(KH PM-5X20)
85LV2/ICVS 5340014838(KHPO-15 OR 672-54-9-15) CLAMP(KHPO-15)
86LV2/ICVS 4140003422(M240-26-083-1) IMPELLER
87LV2/ICVS 5330023719(MN-4152-62) RING 18X22
88LV2/ICVS 5330025044(SB411-82-1A OR 765-55-SB150) CUP
89LV2/ICVS 5340186314(675-50-459) BRACKET ANGLE
90LV2/ICVS 5310255484(33M51-24-18-2.2) WASHERFLAT
91LV2/ICVS 5310255542(675-47-134) NUT PLAIN ROUND
92LV2/ICVS 3020016158(675-62-58) GEARSPUR
93LV2/ICVS 5340186315(6745-50-1103) CLAMPLOOP
94LV2/ICVS GOST-7796-70(OH-5522) BOLT M12X25.46.019
95LV2/ICVS 5320002947(GOST10299-80) RIVET 2X4.32 H6
96LV2/ICVS 5306011775(GOST7798-70) BOLT 3M6X14.46.019
97LV2/ICVS 5330023574(AK150B-133) PACKING PREFORMED SIZE1.1 1.2 1.3&1.4 MM
98LV2/ICVS GOST-1491-80/1 SCREW BM4.8H 6HX8.66.016
99LV2/ICVS 675-10-SB175 WIRE ROPE
100LV2/ICVS 700-33-116 UNION NUT
Disclaimer :
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information, however Users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender.
Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you

Copyright © 2022 · All Rights Reserved. Terms of Usage | Privacy Policy

For Tender Information Services Visit : TenderDetail