Quotation For Supply Order Of Cat A Spares Part Quotation For Supply Order Of Cat A Spares Part , Spares For Tata Bus 709 , Leaf Spring Assy Front264132100132 , Shckle Pin 265132106704 , Shckle Bush26513403401 , Hanger Front Leaf 264032100105 , Drag

Tender Notice

29571460
Quotation For Supply Order Of Cat A Spares Part Quotation For Supply Order Of Cat A Spares Part , Spares For Tata Bus 709 , Leaf Spring Assy Front264132100132 , Shckle Pin 265132106704 , Shckle Bush26513403401 , Hanger Front Leaf 264032100105 , Drag
Indian
Mizoram
15-10-2021
03-11-2021
05-11-2021

Tender Details

Quotation For Supply Order Of Cat A Spares Part Quotation For Supply Order Of Cat A Spares Part , Spares For Tata Bus 709 , Leaf Spring Assy Front264132100132 , Shckle Pin 265132106704 , Shckle Bush26513403401 , Hanger Front Leaf 264032100105 , Drag Link Assy264146600160 , Pitman Arm 264146306018 , Gear Shifting Rod End Rh264126800224 , Gear Shifting Rod End Lh264126800225 , Slack Adjuster Front264142100132 , Slack Adjuster Rear Lh264142300155 , Slack Adjuster Rear Rh264142300154 , Hanger Leaf Rear Bracket264032100101 , Spring Ring 264126808702 , Rubber Bellow ( Small ) 2522540097 , Assy Conecting Rod264132800104 , U Bolt Front 264132204208 , Hex Nut 16X1.512052396067

Key Value

Document Fees
Refer document
EMD
Refer document
Tender Value
INR 1 Lakhs /-

BOQ Items

Name of Work: SUPPLY OF CAT "A" STORES
Sl. No. Item Description
1SPARES FOR TATA BUS 709
2LEAF SPRING ASSY FRONT264132100132
3SHCKLE PIN 265132106704
4SHCKLE BUSH26513403401
5HANGER FRONT LEAF 264032100105
6DRAG LINK ASSY264146600160
7PITMAN ARM 264146306018
8GEAR SHIFTING ROD END RH264126800224
9GEAR SHIFTING ROD END LH264126800225
10SLACK ADJUSTER FRONT264142100132
11SLACK ADJUSTER REAR LH264142300155
12SLACK ADJUSTER REAR RH264142300154
13HANGER LEAF REAR BRACKET264032100101
14SPRING RING 264126808702
15RUBBER BELLOW (SMALL) 2522540097
16ASSY CONECTING ROD264132800104
17U BOLT FRONT 264132204208
18HEX NUT 16X1.512052396067
Disclaimer :
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information, however Users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender.
Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you

Copyright © 2021 · All Rights Reserved. Terms of Usage | Privacy Policy

For Tender Information Services Visit : TenderDetail