Supply Of Cat A Spares Supply Of Cat A Spares , Supply Of Store , Cartridge Fuel - Water Seperator, Spin On , Fuel - Water Seperator, Spin On , Lub Oil Filter-Spin On , Element Air Cleaner ( Primary ) , Element Air Cleane

Tender Notice

29568409
Supply Of Cat A Spares Supply Of Cat A Spares , Supply Of Store , Cartridge Fuel - Water Seperator, Spin On , Fuel - Water Seperator, Spin On , Lub Oil Filter-Spin On , Element Air Cleaner ( Primary ) , Element Air Cleane
Indian
Multi State
14-10-2021
23-10-2021
25-10-2021

Tender Details

Supply Of Cat A Spares Supply Of Cat A Spares , Supply Of Store , Cartridge Fuel - Water Seperator, Spin On , Fuel - Water Seperator, Spin On , Lub Oil Filter-Spin On , Element Air Cleaner ( Primary ) , Element Air Cleaner ( Safety ) , Assy. Clutch Slave Cylinder 25.4 Dia , Assy. First Leaf With Bush , Bush , Centre Bolt M10x65x9 , Hex Nut M10 , Assy.First Leaf With Bush. , Bush , Oil Seal ( Inner ) , Oil Seal ( 75X95x13 ) , King Pin Upper , King Pin Lower ( P / No 66, S / No 73 ) , Locking Plate , Tie Rod Assy , 23.81 Dia.Wheel Cylinder , Spare Kit - 407 Brake Assy - Normal , Spare Kit - 407 Brk. Hollow Rivet 6X10 , Wheel Cylinder.22.22 Dia. , Assy. Tendem Master Cyl. 23.81Dia , Fuel Strainer , Water Temp Sensor , Eng Speed Sensor , Assy Autoadjuster-New , Speed Sensor 12 / 24V ( 8 Pulse ) , U Clamp , Hex Nutm12x1.5 , Assy Sealing Ring , U Clamp , Assy Sealing Ring , Thin Castie Nut M16x1.5 , Spring Pin , Rubber Buffer , Cup , Bearing Block ( Front Anti Roll Bar ) , Fuel Water Seperator , Lub Oil Filter-Spin On , Assy Water Pump Complete , Element Air Cleaner ( Primary ) , Element Air Cleaner ( Secondary ) , Clutch Master Cly , Slave Cylinder Assy ( 25.4Mmdia ) , Assy First Leaf With Bush , Centre Bolt M10x85x10 , Spring Pin , U Clamp Front , Hex Nut M12x1.5 , 1St Leaf With Bush , Bush , Centre Bolt M12x110x11 , Hex Nut M12 , Spring Pin ( Shackle End ) , U Clamp , Assy.Tie Rod , Oil Seal , Assy.Ball Joint Kit Rh , Assy.Ball Joint Kit Lh , King Pin Kit With Minor Kit & Bush Std , Wheel Cly ( 23.81 ) , Spare Kit - 407 Brake Assy - Normal , Spare Kit - 407 Brk. Hollow Rivet 6X10 , Oil Seal ( Hub Inner ) , Oil Seal ( Hub Outer ) , Center Brg & Retainer , Wheel Cly ( 22.22 ) , 1480 Uj Kit , 1480 Uj Kit , Centre Bearing Assy Bkt , Assy Tandem Master Cyl ( 25.04 Mm Dia ) , Assy Vaccum Booster With Tmc Bottle , Assy.Drag Link-Rhd , Head&Water Seperater ( Spin On Fg ) , Fuel Straner , Fuel Filter Element , Air Cleaner Filter , Poly V-Velt With 6 Groove ( 1045 Mm ) , Filter Assy Lub Oil , Assy. Caliper Brake Rh With Af3771-Kbx , Assy. Caliper Brake Lh With Af3771-Kbx , Lined Shoe Kit ( Std ) , Assy Rear. View. Mirror Outside Lh , Rv Mirror Outside Rh Plain

Key Value

Document Fees
Refer document
EMD
Refer document
Tender Value
Refer document

BOQ Items

Name of Work: Supply of store at 1065 Fd Wksp (GREF), c/o 99 APO
Sl. No. Item Description
1Supply of store
2Cartridge FUEL - WATER SEPERATOR, SPIN ON
3FUEL - WATER SEPERATOR, SPIN ON
4Lub Oil Filter-Spin on
5Element Air Cleaner (Primary)
6Element Air Cleaner (Safety)
7ASSY. CLUTCH SLAVE CYLINDER 25.4 DIA
8ASSY. FIRST LEAF WITH BUSH
9Bush
10CENTRE BOLT M10X65X9
11HEX NUT M10
12ASSY.FIRST LEAF WITH BUSH.
13Bush
14OIL SEAL (INNER)
15OIL SEAL (75X95X13)
16King Pin upper
17King Pin lower (P/No 66,S/No 73)
18Locking Plate
19Tie Rod Assy
2023.81 DIA.WHEEL CYLINDER
21SPARE KIT - 407 BRAKE ASSY - NORMAL
22SPARE KIT - 407 BRK. HOLLOW RIVET 6X10
23WHEEL CYLINDER.22.22 DIA.
24ASSY. TENDEM MASTER CYL. 23.81DIA
25Fuel strainer
26WATER TEMP SENSOR
27Eng Speed sensor
28ASSY AUTOADJUSTER-NEW
29SPEED SENSOR 12/24V (8 PULSE)
30U Clamp
31Hex NutM12X1.5
32Assy Sealing Ring
33U Clamp
34Assy Sealing Ring
35Thin Castie Nut M16X1.5
36Spring Pin
37Rubber Buffer
38Cup
39Bearing Block(Front Anti Roll Bar)
40Fuel water seperator
41Lub oil filter-spin on
42Assy Water pump complete
43Element air cleaner( Primary)
44Element air cleaner ( Secondary )
45Clutch master Cly
46Slave cylinder Assy (25.4mmdia)
47ASSY FIRST LEAF WITH BUSH
48Centre Bolt M10X85X10
49Spring Pin
50U clamp Front
51HEX NUT M12X1.5
521st leaf with bush
53Bush
54Centre Bolt M12X110X11
55Hex Nut M12
56Spring pin (Shackle End)
57U Clamp
58ASSY.Tie Rod
59Oil seal
60ASSY.Ball Joint Kit RH
61ASSY.Ball Joint Kit LH
62King Pin Kit with Minor kit & Bush STD
63Wheel Cly (23.81)
64SPARE KIT - 407 BRAKE ASSY - NORMAL
65SPARE KIT - 407 BRK. HOLLOW RIVET 6X10
66Oil Seal (Hub inner )
67Oil Seal (Hub outer )
68CENTER BRG & RETAINER
69Wheel Cly (22.22)
701480 UJ kit
711480 UJ kit
72Centre Bearing Assy BKT
73Assy tandem master cyl (25.04 mm dia )
74Assy Vaccum Booster With TMC Bottle
75ASSY.DRAG LINK-RHD
76Head&Water Seperater( Spin On FG)
77Fuel Straner
78Fuel filter element
79Air cleaner filter
80Poly v-velt with 6 groove (1045 MM)
81Filter assy Lub oil
82Assy. Caliper brake RH with AF3771-KBX
83Assy. Caliper brake LH with AF3771-KBX
84Lined shoe kit (STD)
85Assy rear. View. Mirror outside LH
86RV Mirror outside RH plain
Disclaimer :
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information, however Users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender.
Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you

Copyright © 2021 · All Rights Reserved. Terms of Usage | Privacy Policy

For Tender Information Services Visit : TenderDetail