Procurement Of Consumables Ms And Ss Fasteners For Dadri Darlipali Procurement Of Consumables Ms And Ss Fasteners For Dadri Darlipaligadarwara , Ht-Nut:Is1364, Pc-10-Blk:Mf:M 8Mm , Ht-Nut:Is1364, Pc10, Blk:Mc:M20 , Cap Screw-Hex-Soc-Ht 12.9 M12x35 , H

Tender Notice

29561847
Procurement Of Consumables Ms And Ss Fasteners For Dadri Darlipali Procurement Of Consumables Ms And Ss Fasteners For Dadri Darlipaligadarwara , Ht-Nut:Is1364, Pc-10-Blk:Mf:M 8Mm , Ht-Nut:Is1364, Pc10, Blk:Mc:M20 , Cap Screw-Hex-Soc-Ht 12.9 M12x35 , H
Indian
Chhattisgarh
14-10-2021
30-10-2021
02-11-2021

Tender Details

Procurement Of Consumables Ms And Ss Fasteners For Dadri Darlipali Procurement Of Consumables Ms And Ss Fasteners For Dadri Darlipaligadarwara , Ht-Nut:Is1364, Pc-10-Blk:Mf:M 8Mm , Ht-Nut:Is1364, Pc10, Blk:Mc:M20 , Cap Screw-Hex-Soc-Ht 12.9 M12x35 , H.T.Screw Hex Soc.Cap 3 / 8"X 1 / 2"Pc 12.9 , Ht Socket Cap Hex Screw ( F / T ) 16X50 Mm , Ht Hex Head Bolt, Is:1364 Pc-8.8 27X130mm , H.T.Hex Screw ( F / T ) 27 X 150 Mm , H.T.Hex Screw ( F / T ) 20 X 60 Mm , H.T.Hex Screw ( F / T ) 16 X 80 Mm , Screw Hex Hd:Is1364 8.8-Forgd:Mf:10X40 , Screw Hex Hd:Is1364 8.8 C Frgd:Mf:10X35 , Ht Socket Cap Hex Screw ( F / T ) 16X60 Mm , Ms Plain Washer 70 X 34 X 5 Mm Thk. , Pin, Dxl ( Mm ) 32X80, Is:2393 , Ms.Punched Washer 12.5X30x 2.5 Mm , Plain Washer M 12 , Ms Plain Washer Size 16 Mm, , Ms Stud ( F / T ) 5 / 8" X 3 1 / 2" , Ms Hex Bolt & Nut ( H / T ) 20 X 100 Mm , M.S.Hex Bolt & Nut ( H / T ) 20 X 75 Mm , Ms Hex Bolt & Nut ( H / T ) 16 X 100 Mm , Ms Hex Bolt & Nut ( H / T ) 16 X 80 Mm , M.S.Hex Bolt & Nut ( H / T ) 16 X 75 Mm , Ms Hex Bolt & Nut ( H / T ) 16 X 65 Mm , M.S.Hex Bolt & Nut ( H / T ) 16 X 60 Mm , M.S.Hex Bolt & Nut ( F / T ) 16 X 50 Mm , Ms Hex Bolt & Nut ( H / T ) 12 X 60 Mm , Ms Hex Bolt & Nut ( H / T ) 12 X 50 Mm , M.S.Hex Bolt & Nut ( H / T ) 10 X 60 Mm , Screw Hex Hd:Is:1364 10.9 Cf:Mf:M16x40 , Ht Screw Hex Hd Is:1364 Pc8.8, Mc:12X60mm , Ms Nut Hex:Is : 1363 P.C.-4.6;M 12 , Ms Hex Screw & Nut ( F / T ) 12 X 75 Mm , Ms Hex Screw & Nut ( F / T ) 12 X 60 Mm , Ms Hex Screw & Nut ( F / T ) 12 X 40 Mm , Ms Hex Screw & Nut ( F / T ) 10 X 50 Mm , Ms Hex Hd Scrw With Nut Is:1363 16X100mm , Ms Screw Bolt ( F / T ) 12X50 Mm , M.S.Hex Screw ( F / T ) 24 X 150 Mm , Ms.Hex Head Screw ( F / T ) 24 X 100 Mm , Ms.Hex Head Screw ( F / T ) 20 X 100 Mm , Ms.Hex. Screw ( F / T ) 20 X 60 Mm , Ms.Hex Head Screw ( F / T ) 16 X 150 Mm , Ms.Hex Head Screw ( F / T ) 16 X 100 Mm , Ms.Hex Head Screw ( F / T ) 16 X 75 Mm , Mshex Head Screw ( F / T ) 12 X 65 Mm , Hex Head Bolt With Nut & Washer10x60mm , H.T. Hex Nut Size M24, Prop Cls 8.8, Is: , Ht Hex Head Bolt, Is:1364 Pc-8.8 16X100mm , Ht Hex Socket Grub Screw ( F / T ) 12X25 Mm , Hex Hd Bolt+Nut:Is:1363 / 4.6:Mc:M16x120 , Ms.Hex Head Screw ( F / T ) 24 X 120 Mm , H T Hex Screw ( F / T ) 10 X 60 Mm , Ht Hex Nut Grade 10, Metric Thread M12 , M.S.Hex Bolt & Nut ( H / T ) 10 X 40 Mm , M.S.Hex Bolt & Nut ( H / T ) 16 X 40 Mm , Ms.Hex Head Screw ( F / T ) 20 X 130 Mm , Ms Hex Hd Screw With Nut Is:1363 16X50mm , Ms Hex Hd Scrw With Nut Is:1363 20X90mm , Ht Hex Screw ( F / T ) 12 X 35 Mm , Ht-Bolt:Is:1364, Pc10.9, Blk:Mc:20X100mm , H.T. Hex Nut Size M8, Prop Cls 8.8, Is:1 , Hex Socket Hd Cap Screw ( F / T ) 6X30 Mm , Ht Socket Cap Hex Screw ( F / T ) 16X40 Mm , Hex Bolt Gr10.9 / 12.9 M12x60 Ful Thrd , Ht Socket Cap Hex Screw ( F / T ) 12X40 Mm , Screw:Is1364 8.8:Mc:16X35mm , S S Split Pin 3Mm Dia Length 65Mm , Cut Off Wheels 125X3x22.2Mm -For Ss , Shim Is:6911 / Aisi-316 2Mm , Socket Head Cap Screw 12.9 F / T 6X20 Mm , Screw:Is1364 10.9:Mf:12X40mm , Ms Hex Bolt & Nut ( H / T ) 20 X 80 Mm , Ms.Hex Head Screw ( F / T ) 20 X 50 Mm , Ms Hex Screw & Nut ( F / T ) 10 X 40 Mm , Scrw Hex Hd Ht Is1364 ( Blk ) 8.8 Mf:10X35mm , H.T.Hex Cap Screw ( H / T ) ( H / T ) 20X80 Mm , S S Split Pin 4Mm Dia Length 75Mm. , Ht Hex Bolt:Pc10.9-Coldforg:Mf:M20x150mm , Ms Hex Screw & Nut ( F / T ) 8 X 50 Mm , H.T.Hex Screw ( F / T ) 20 X 40 Mm , H.T.Hex Bolt ( H / T ) 16 X 80 Mm , Ms Hex Hd Screw With Nut Is:1363 16X60mm , H.T.Socket Head Cap Screw F / T 8X30 , Hex Hd Nut 16Mm Ms Mc Is:1363 / Bs:916 4.6 , Ht Socket Cap Hex Screw ( F / T ) 12X80 Mm , Ht-Bolt:Is1364, Pc12.9Coldfor:Mc:24X150mm , Ht-Bolt:Is1364, Pc8.8-Blk:Mc:20X80mm , Ht-Nut:Is1364, Pc8.8-Blk:Mc:M16 , Ms Hex Hd Scrw With Nut Is:1363 16X45mm , Ms Hex Hd Scrw With Nut Is:1363 16X65mm , Ms Hex Hd Scrw With Nut Is:1363 16X70mm , Ms Hex Hd Scrw With Nut Is:1363 20X60mm , Ms Hex Screw & Nut ( F / T ) 24 X 70 Mm , Ms.Hex Head Screw ( F / T ) 30 X 150 Mm , Ms.Hex Screw 16 X 90 Mm , Screw Hex Hd:Is1364 Pc 8.8:Mc:12X40mm , Stud ( Ht ) With 2 Nuts M20x100 , Bolt+Nut:Ms-Is:1363 / 4.6:Mc:M10x50mm , Ms Hex Bolt &Nut, Pc:4.6, 10X80mm, Msc Half , Hex Head Bolt With Nut & Washer, 12X80mm , Ms Hex Hd Bolt With Nut Is:1363 12X120mm , Bolt+Nut:Ms-Is:1363 / 4.6:Mc:M16x60mm , Hex Hd Bolt+Nut:Is:1363 / 4.6:Mc:M16x120 , M20x80 Ms Black Hex.Head Bolt With Nut , Bolt+Nut:Ms-Is:1363 / 4.6:Mc:M20x100mm , Bolt+Nut:Ms-Is:1363 / 4.6:Mc:M24x70 , Bolt+Nut:Ms-Is:1363 / 4.6:Mc:M24x100mm , Hex Hd. Bolt With Nut, M30x150, Gr4.6 , Bolt With Nut, Ht, H / Thread M 30X210, 8.8 , Bolt & Nut:4.6Pc-Blk:Mc:M30x200 , Bolt+Nut:Ms-Is:1364-P.C.8.8:Mc:M12x50mm , Hex Bolt &Nut M12x100 -8.8 Is1364 ( Part1 ) , Hex Head Bolt&Nut M16x 50 Gr 8.8 Is-1364 , Bolt+Nut:Ms-Is:1364-P.C.8.8:Mc:M16x100 , Bolt+Nut:Ms-Is:1364-P.C.8.8:Mc:M16x140 , Hexbolt & Nutm16 X 200 Gr 8.8Is-1364 , Hex Bolt & Nut M18 X 150 Gr 8.8 Is -1364 , Hex Hd Bolt+Nut:Ms-Is:1363 / 4.6:Mc:M20x60 , Bolt+Nut:Ms-Is:1364-P.C.8.8:Mc:M20x100 , Hex Bolt With Nut M 20X150 Gr 8.8 Is1364 , Hex Bolt & Nut M 24 X 90 Gr 10.9 Is1364 , Bolt+Nut:Ms-Is:1364-P.C.8.8:Mc:M24x140 , Bolt+Nut:Ms-Is:1364-P.C.8.8:Mc:M36x150 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:316 Wth Nut:Mc:M10x75 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:316 Wth Nut:Mc:M12x40 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:316 Wth Nut:Mc:M12x100 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:316 Wth Nut:Mc:M16x100 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:316 Wth Nut:Mc:M20x100 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:316 Wth Nut:Mc:M20x120 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:316 Wth Nut:Mf:M20 X 150 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:316 W / O Nut:Mc:M14x100 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:316 W / O Nut:Mc:M16x120 , M10 Ss Washer Plain Aisi316 , Ss 316 Washer M12 , Washr Pln Is2016:Pun- A:Ss ( Aisi304 ) :16Mm , Grub / Set Screw:Is:6094:Cup Pt:Cp:M10x45 , Grub Screw M6*20, Is:6094 , Grub Screw Is-6094 M8x12 , Ht Hex. Nut & Bolt M20 X 75 8.8 , Ht Bolt+N:Pc10.9-Blk:Mc:M10x40 , Ht Hex Bolt:Pc10.9-Blk:Mc:M20x120 , Ht Hex Bolt:Pc10.9-Blk:Mc:M24x120 , Ht Hex Bolt:Pc12.9-Blk:Mc:M24x180mm , Ms Hex Hd Bolt With Nut Is:1363 6X25mm , Ms Bolt With Nut & Washer;Is1363;M 6X40 , Hex Head Bolt With Nut & Washer10x60mm , Bolt With Nut, Ht, H / Thread M 30X210, 8.8 , Hex Hd Bolt & Nut M12x40 Is:1363 , Bolt+Nut:Ms-Is:1364 / 4.8:Mc:M12x60mm , Hex Bolt & Nut M8x40 - 8.8 Is1364 ( Part1 ) , Bolt Ht Hex M6x50 Is1364 Gr 8.8 , Ht Hex Hd Screw Is:1364 Pc-8.8 8X25mm , Ht Screw Hex Hd Is:1364 Pc8.8, Mc:12X60mm , Ht Hex Hd Screw Is1364 Blk Pc8.8 M16x80 , Ht Hex Head Screw, Is:1364 Pc-8.8 20X40mm , Ht Hex Head Scrw, Is:1364 Pc-8.8 20X120mm , Scrw Hex Hd Is1364p10.9 ( Black ) , 10X50mm , Blt Hex Ht:Is:1364:Mc:6X20mm , Ht-Bolt: Pc8.8-Blk, Mc: M8x20 , Ht-Bolt:Is1364, Pc8.8-Blk:Mc:8X25mm , Ht-Bolt:Is1364, Pc8.8-Blk:Mc:8X30mm , Hex Hd.Bolt M8x45mm Pc-8.8 Is:1364 , 8.8 Ht Hex Hd.Bolt / Nut M10x50mm Is 1364 , Ht-Bolt:Is1364, Pc8.8-Blk:Mc:10X60mm , Ht-Bolt:Is1364, Pc8.8-Blk:Mc:16X70mm , Ht Hex Head Bolt, Is:1364 Pc-8.8 16X100mm , Ht-Bolt:Is1364, Pc8.8-Blk:Mc:16X110mm , Blt Hex Ht:Is:1364:Mc:20X120mm , Bolt Hex. Head ( H.T. ) 22X80mm , Bolt Hex.Hd Is1364p.C.8.8 ( M.C ) 24X100mm , Blt Hex Ht:Is:1364:Mc:36X240mm , Ht Bolt Hex.Hd Pc 8.8 M12x40mm F / Th , Ht Bolt Hex Hd P.C. 8.8 M12x60 F / Th , Ht-Bolt:Is:1364, Pc10.9, Blk:Mc:6X20mm , Cfhexht Bolt Is-1364-678.8 6 X 30Mm , Bolt Ht Hex Hd:Is:1364 10.9 Blk:Mc:M6x40 , Hex Bolt Gr10.9 / 12.9 Size:M8x30 , Hex Hd Bolt Is:1364 Pc-10.9 M8x60 , Ht-Bolt:Is:1364, Pc10.9, Blk:Mc:M10 X 30 , Bolt Hex. Head ( H.T. ) Is:1364, 10X40mm , Ht-Bolt:Is:1364, Pc10.9, Blk:Mc:10X100mm , Bolt Hex. Head ( H.T. ) Is:1364, 12X30mm , Bolt Hex. Hd ( H.T ) Is:1364M12x50 , Ht-Bolt:Is:1364, Pc10.9, Blk:Mc:12X75mm , Bolt Hex M16x40 Gr8.8 Is1364 / I , Ht-Bolt:Is:1364, Pc10.9, Blk:Mc:16X70mm , Ht-Bolt:Is:1364, Pc10.9, Blk:Mc:20X100mm , 20X110mm Ht Hex Hd Bolt Is:1364 Pc-10.9 , Bolt Hex. Head ( H.T. ) Is:1364, 24X100mm , Socket Head ( Allen ) Cap Screw M 12 X 50 , Ht-Nut:Is1364, Pc-8-Blk:Mc:M10 , Ht-Nut:Is1364, Pc-8 Blk:Mc:M 24Mm , H.T. Hex Nut Size M20, Prop Cls 8.8, Is: , Hex Nut P Gr10.9 Is1364 M 8 , Ht-Nut:Is1364, Pc10, Blk:Mc:M10 , Ht Hex Nut Grade 10, Metric Thread M12 , H.T. Hex Nut Is-1364-10.9 M24 , Hex Soketcap Screw M30x230 Gr12.9 Is2269 , Hex Sok Cap Screw Pc 12.9 Mc M8x20mm , Screw Hex Skt Cap Is:2269 Pc-12.9 8X25mm , Cap Screw-Hex-Soc-Hd 12.9M10x35 Mm , Ht Cap Screw Socket Hd;Is-2269;M16x50 , Screw Hex Skt Cap Is:2269 Pc-12.9 M20x50 , Ht Socket Head Cap Screw Size M 20X60, , Screw Hex:Is2269 Pc-12.9-Ft:Mc:M10x20mm , Ht Hex Socket Hd Cap Screw M24x90 , Ht Socket Cap Hex Screw ( F / T ) 16X40 Mm , Ht Stud With 2Nuts&2Nos Washer, 5 / 8"*12" , Ht Studsize 5 / 8"*9" , Ht Stud A M30x120 Is1862 10.9 , Stud Ferrous Is:1862 H.T.C S, 10X50mm , Stud Ferrous: Type-B, Pc-8.8, Mc:16X50mm , Stud Fe.Fullthred Is1862 Htcs 1 / 2X3" , Washr Pln Is2016:Pun- A:M.S.:8Mm , Washer Plain Is: 2016 Type Am.S. 12 , Washr Pln Is2016:Pun- A:M.S.:20Mm , Washr Pln Is2016:Pun- A:M.S.:30Mm , Ms Black Hex Hd Bolt M8x25 F / T , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:316 Wth Nut:Mc:M8x40 , Ms Hex Hd Screw With Nut Is:1363 12X80mm , Ms Hex Hd Scrw With Nut Is:1363 18X80mm , Ms Hex Hd Scrw With Nut Is:1363 20X80mm , Ms Plain Washer Size 24 Mm, , M.S.Plain Washer Is-2016-1967: M10 , Washer Is:2016:Machind:Ms:51Mm , Ms Spring Washer, 16Mm ( 5 / 8" ) , Ms Spring Washer - 20Mm , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:304 Wth Nut:Mc:M10x100 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:316 Wth Nut:Mc:M12x100 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:316 Wth Nut:Mc:M16x60 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:316 Wth Nut:Mc:M16x80 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:316 Wth Nut:Mc:M16x100 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:316 Wth Nut:Mc:M20x65 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:316 Wth Nut:Mc:M22x80 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:316 Wth Nut:Mf:M20x100 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:316 W / O Nut:Mc:M10x60 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:316 W / O Nut:Mc:M16x80 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:316 W / O Nut:Mc:M16x120 , U-Clamp: Ss-316, M10x42 , Bolt Hex Hd:Is1364 8.8-C Frgd Mc:M20x150 , Bolt Ht Hex H:Is1364, 10.9, Blk:Mc:M10x20 , Ht Bolt H / Th Gr 8.8 Is:1364 M30x120mm , Ht-Nut:Is1364, Pc10, Blk:Mc:M16 , Scw Hex S Cpis2269mc16x50mm , Bolt+Nut:Ms-Is:1364-P.C.8.8:Mc:M36x150 , Ht-Bolt:Is:1364, Pc10.9, Blk:Mc:M12x100mm , Ht Bolt Hex Hd;Is:1364 Pc-8.8;M16x60 , Stud Fe:Is:1862 Ty-A, Pc 6.6:Ba:5 / 8 "X 4" , Scrw Hex Hd Is1364 ( Black ) , ( Unc ) 3 / 8X13 / 4 , Stud-Ht:Is:1862:Ty:A:Pc:8.8:Mc:M12x45 , Stud Ferrous- Type:A-Ht-Pc10.9, Mc, M10x30 , Stud Fe - Type:Tp-A-Ht-Pc10.9, Mc, M16x55 , Stud Fe - Type: B-Ht-Pc10.9, Mc, 16X55mm , Spring Washer:Is3063-Typ-B:8.0Mm , 8.8 Ht Hex Hd.Bolt M12x50 Mm Is 1364:. , Ht-Nut:Is1364, Pc8.8-Blk:Mc:M 6Mm , Plain Washer M 12 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:316 Wth Nut:Mc:M6x40 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:316 Wth Nut:Mc:M8x50 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:316 W / O Nut:Mc:M10x80 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:316 W / O Nut:Mc:M12x50 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:316 W / O Nut:Mc:M12x60 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:316 W / O Nut:Mc:M12x80 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:316 W / O Nut:Mc:M16x60 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:316 W / O Nut:Mc:M16x100 , M12 Hex Nut, Mtl : Ss Aisi 304 , M8x40 Htbolt With Washer & Nut , Ht-Bolt: Pc8.8-Blk, Mc: M10 X 30 , Ht-Bolt:Is1364, Pc8.8-Cldforg:Mc:10X40mm , Ht-Bolt:Is1364, Pc8.8-Blk:Mc:12X60mm , Ht Bolt-Forged Hex Hd& Rolle Thrd M12x80 , Ht-Bolt: Is:1364, Pc8.8-Blk, Mc, 16X80mm , Ht Hex Head Nut: Pc-8.8, Dia-8Mm, Mc, Black , Ms. Plain Washer Is 2016-1967 M 8 Mm , Plain Washer M 16 , Washr Pln Is2016:Machin:M.S.:24Mm , Washer: Machind, Ss Aisi:316, 8Mm , M10 Ss Washer Plain Aisi316 , Washr Pln Is2016:Machin:Ss ( Aisi316 ) :12Mm , Spring Washer, Sprng Stl-Is3063-A, 6Mm / 1 / 4 , Steel Single Coil Spring Washer Sq, 5 / 16" , Spring Washer-Sq C / S:Bs:1802:3 / 8" , Springwasher-Sqc / S:Is:3063-A-12.5Mm / 1 / 2" , Spring Washer-Sq C / S:Bs:1802:5 / 8" , Spring Washer:Is3063-Typ-A:20.0Mm , M24 Spring Washer Is:3063-Type A , Spring Washer: Is3063-Type-A, Ss, 8.0Mm , Spring Washer: Is3063-Typ-A, Ss, 10Mm / 3 / 8" , Spring Washer Is:3063 Double Coil M12 , Spring Washer: Is3063-Typ-A, Ss, 16.0Mm , Nut Hex Head 1 / 2" Unc Pc 12.9 Bs:1768 , Screw Hex: Is:2269, Pc-8.8-Ft, Mc:8X20mm , Screw Hex:Is:2269 Pc-8.8-Ft:Mc:16X45mm , Screw Hex:Is:2269 Pc-8.8-Ft:Mc:M20x45 , Screw Hex:Is:2269 Pc-8.8-Ft:Mc:M20x55 , Hex Socketcap Screw M20x90 Gr12.9 Is2269 , Screw Hex: Pc-8.8-Ft, Mc: 24X100mm , Screw Hex:Is:2269 Pc-8.8-Ft:Mc:36X160mm , 5 / 8"X1"Ss Flat Head Cap Screw , Hex Soc.Hd Cap Screw 5 / 8"X1.5"Is:2269 , Hex Soc Hd Cap Screw 5 / 8"X1.75"Is:2269 , 5 / 8"X2 3 / 4"Ss Flat Head Cap Screw , M20x60 Ht Hex.Head Bolt, Gr.8.8, Is:1364. , Washer Punched-A;Is:2016;M25 , Washer Is:2016:Punch-A:Ms:28Mm , Washer Ms Machined, Is:2016, 7 / 8" ( 22Mm ) , Steel Single Coil Spring Washer Sq, 3 / 4" , Spring Washer Sngle Coil Sq, 7 / 8" , Washer Ty.A Is:6649:Ms:M16 / 5 / 8" , Washer:Washr Ty.A Is:6649:Ms:M48 / 1 7 / 8" , Washer: Is:5370, Ms, 18Mm , Ht Bolt:Pc10.9-Blk:Mc:M10x25 , Bolt Ht Size- M27x80 , Bolt Hex. Head ( H.T. ) Is:1364, 10X50mm , Washer:Washer Ty.A Is:6649:Ptfe:M20 , Stud-Fe:Aisi-304:Mc:M10x30 , Washer:Washer Ty.A Is:6649:Ptfe:M8 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:316 Wth Nut:Mc:M8x70 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:316 Wth Nut:Mc:M10x30 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:316 Wth Nut:Mc:M10x70 , Washer:Pltwshr-Rect:Ss:M8 , M16 Ss 316 Washer , Plate-Fastnr:Is:10288-Ss:100Mm , Stud Ht Is:1862 Class-8.8 M10 X 200Mm , Bolt Hex. Hd ( H.T ) Is:1364M24x80 , Socket Head ( Allen ) Cap Screw M 6 X 20 , M.S.Hex Head Bolt With Nut -M20 X 100 Mm , Washr Pln Is2016:Pun- A:M.S.:10Mm , Scrw:Is:1364 8.8:Mc:M24x160 , Ht Hex Bolt: Pc8.8 - Black, Mc, M6x70 , M.S. Bolt Hex Hd:Is: 1363: M 6 X 30. , M.S. Bolt Hex Hd Is: 1363 M 8 X 50 , Bolt Hex. Head Ms Size:10X80mm Is-1363 , Blt Hex Ms: Is:1363 : Mc: 10X100mm , Blt Hex Ms: Is:1363 : Mc: 12X80mm , Ms Bolt Hex Hd:Is :1363:M 12 X 100 , Bolt Hex. Head ( M.S. ) Is:1363, 24X200mm , Ms Bolt Hex Hd;Is:1363;M 27 X 80 , Blt Hex Ms: Is:1363 : Mc: 27X120mm , Blt Hex Ms: Is:1363 : Mc: 27X140mm , Ms-Bolt: Is:1364 - 4.8, Mc, M8x30 , Bolt Hex. Hd ( M.S ) Is:1364-4.8 M 8X100 , Bolt Hex. Hd ( M.S ) Is:1364-4.8 M 10X120 , Bolt Hex. Hd Is1364 P.C4.8 12X50 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:304 W / O Nut:Mc:M6 X 16 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:304 W / O Nut:Mc:M6x25 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:304 W / O Nut:Mc:M6x30 , Ss-Bolt: Aisi:304 W / O Nut, Mc, M8x50 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:304 W / O Nut:Mc:M10x35 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:304 W / O Nut:Mc:M12x50 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:304 W / O Nut:Mc:M12x80 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:304 W / O Nut:Mc:M16x80 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:304 W / O Nut:Mc:M16x110 , Ss-Bolt: Aisi:304 W / O Nut, Mc, M16x120 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:304 W / O Nut:Mc:M20x90 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:304 W / O Nut:Mc:M20x100 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:304 W / O Nut:Mc:M20x120 , Ss-Bolt:Aisi:304 W / O Nut:Mc:M24x80 , Nut Ms Hex Hd. M 6 , M8 Hex Nut, Mtl : Ss Aisi 304 , M10 Nut Material: Ss 304 , Nut-Hex Head-Ss: Aisi:304, Mc, M16 , M20* 2.5P Nut Ss 304 Property Cl 80 , M24*3P Hex Nut Material: Ss 304 , Ht-Bolt:Is1364, Pc8.8-Blk:Mc:6X30mm , Ht-Bolt:Is1364, Pc8.8-Blk:Mc:8X50mm , Blt Hex Ht:Is:1364:Mc:8X90mm , Ht-Bolt:Is1364, Pc8.8-Blk:Mc:M12x100mm , Ht Hex Bolt Mc Pc10.9 Size:16X150mm , Nut Hex Ht : Is:1364 :Mc:Dia27 Mm , Socket Head ( Allen ) Cap Screw M 10 X 100 , Stud Ht Is-1862 Class-8. M8 X 150Mm , Stud Ht Is-1862 Class-8.8 M10 X 150Mm , Ht Stud Is 1862. Class-8.8 M16x300 , Stud Ht Is-1862 Class-8.8 M20 X 300Mm. , Ss.Plain Thick Washer ( Aisi 304 ) M 8 Mm , Ss Plain Washer Thick ( Aisi 304 ) M 10Mm , Flat Washer 12 Dia Stain Steel 18.12 Mo , Washr Pln Is2016:Pun- A:Ss ( Aisi304 ) :16Mm , Washer Is:2016: Punch-A, Ss Aisi:304, 24Mm , Ms.Plain Washer Is 2016-1967 Size M 6 Mm , Ms Washer Spring Is:3063 Size M24 , Spring Washer Is:6735 Size:M8 , Washer: Is:5370, Ms, M24 , Eyebolt+Collar Forgd Stl:M8x10mm Is:4190 , Eyebolt+Collar Forgd Stl:10X10mm Is:4190 , Ht Eye Bolt M12, Forgecollar Is 4190 / 84 , Eyebolt+Collar Forgd Stl:24X50mm, Is:4190 , Eyebolt+Collar Forgd Stl:42X100mm, Is4190

Key Value

Document Fees
Refer document
EMD
Refer document
Tender Value
Refer document

BOQ Items

Name of Work: Procurement of consumables MS and SS fasteners for Dadri Darlipali
Sl. No. Item Description
1HT-NUT:IS1364,PC-10-BLK:MF:M 8MM
2HT-NUT:IS1364,PC10,BLK:MC:M20
3CAP SCREW-HEX-SOC-HT 12.9 M12X35
4H.T.SCREW HEX SOC.CAP 3/8"X 1/2"PC 12.9
5HT SOCKET CAP HEX SCREW (F/T)16X50 MM
6HT HEX HEAD BOLT,IS:1364 PC-8.8 27X130MM
7H.T.HEX SCREW (F/T) 27 X 150 MM
8H.T.HEX SCREW (F/T) 20 X 60 MM
9H.T.HEX SCREW (F/T) 16 X 80 MM
10SCREW HEX HD:IS1364 8.8-FORGD:MF:10X40
11SCREW HEX HD:IS1364 8.8 C FRGD:MF:10X35
12HT SOCKET CAP HEX SCREW (F/T)16X60 MM
13MS PLAIN WASHER 70 X 34 X 5 MM THK.
14PIN,DXL(MM)32X80,IS:2393
15MS.PUNCHED WASHER 12.5X30X 2.5 MM
16PLAIN WASHER M 12
17MS PLAIN WASHER SIZE 16 MM,
18MS STUD (F/T) 5/8" X 3 1/2"
19MS HEX BOLT & NUT (H/T) 20 X 100 MM
20M.S.HEX BOLT & NUT (H/T) 20 X 75 MM
21MS HEX BOLT & NUT (H/T) 16 X 100 MM
22MS HEX BOLT & NUT (H/T) 16 X 80 MM
23M.S.HEX BOLT & NUT (H/T) 16 X 75 MM
24MS HEX BOLT & NUT (H/T) 16 X 65 MM
25M.S.HEX BOLT & NUT (H/T) 16 X 60 MM
26M.S.HEX BOLT & NUT (F/T) 16 X 50 MM
27MS HEX BOLT & NUT (H/T) 12 X 60 MM
28MS HEX BOLT & NUT (H/T) 12 X 50 MM
29M.S.HEX BOLT & NUT (H/T) 10 X 60 MM
30SCREW HEX HD:IS:1364 10.9 CF:MF:M16X40
31HT SCREW HEX HD IS:1364 PC8.8,MC:12X60MM
32MS NUT HEX:IS : 1363 P.C.-4.6;M 12
33MS HEX SCREW & NUT (F/T) 12 X 75 MM
34MS HEX SCREW & NUT (F/T)12 X 60 MM
35MS HEX SCREW & NUT (F/T) 12 X 40 MM
36MS HEX SCREW & NUT (F/T) 10 X 50 MM
37MS HEX HD SCRW WITH NUT IS:1363 16X100MM
38MS SCREW BOLT (F/T) 12X50 MM
39M.S.HEX SCREW (F/T) 24 X 150 MM
40MS.HEX HEAD SCREW (F/T) 24 X 100 MM
41MS.HEX HEAD SCREW (F/T) 20 X 100 MM
42MS.HEX. SCREW (F/T) 20 X 60 MM
43MS.HEX HEAD SCREW (F/T) 16 X 150 MM
44MS.HEX HEAD SCREW (F/T) 16 X 100 MM
45MS.HEX HEAD SCREW (F/T) 16 X 75 MM
46MSHEX HEAD SCREW (F/T) 12 X 65 MM
47HEX HEAD BOLT WITH NUT & WASHER10X60MM
48H.T. HEX NUT SIZE M24, PROP CLS 8.8, IS:
49HT HEX HEAD BOLT,IS:1364 PC-8.8 16X100MM
50HT HEX SOCKET GRUB SCREW(F/T) 12X25 MM
51HEX HD BOLT+NUT:IS:1363/4.6:MC:M16X120
52MS.HEX HEAD SCREW (F/T) 24 X 120 MM
53H T HEX SCREW (F/T) 10 X 60 MM
54HT HEX NUT GRADE 10, METRIC THREAD M12
55M.S.HEX BOLT & NUT (H/T) 10 X 40 MM
56M.S.HEX BOLT & NUT (H/T) 16 X 40 MM
57MS.HEX HEAD SCREW (F/T) 20 X 130 MM
58MS HEX HD SCREW WITH NUT IS:1363 16X50MM
59MS HEX HD SCRW WITH NUT IS:1363 20X90MM
60HT HEX SCREW (F/T) 12 X 35 MM
61HT-BOLT:IS:1364,PC10.9,BLK:MC:20X100MM
62H.T. HEX NUT SIZE M8, PROP CLS 8.8, IS:1
63HEX SOCKET HD CAP SCREW(F/T) 6X30 MM
64HT SOCKET CAP HEX SCREW (F/T)16X40 MM
65HEX BOLT GR10.9/12.9 M12X60 FUL THRD
66HT SOCKET CAP HEX SCREW (F/T)12X40 MM
67SCREW:IS1364 8.8:MC:16X35MM
68S S SPLIT PIN 3MM DIA LENGTH 65MM
69CUT OFF WHEELS 125X3X22.2MM -FOR SS
70SHIM IS:6911/AISI-316 2MM
71SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 12.9 F/T 6X20 MM
72SCREW:IS1364 10.9:MF:12X40MM
73MS HEX BOLT & NUT (H/T) 20 X 80 MM
74MS.HEX HEAD SCREW (F/T) 20 X 50 MM
75MS HEX SCREW & NUT (F/T) 10 X 40 MM
76SCRW HEX HD HT IS1364(BLK)8.8 MF:10X35MM
77H.T.HEX CAP SCREW (H/T) (H/T) 20X80 MM
78S S SPLIT PIN 4MM DIA LENGTH 75MM.
79HT HEX BOLT:PC10.9-COLDFORG:MF:M20X150MM
80MS HEX SCREW & NUT (F/T) 8 X 50 MM
81H.T.HEX SCREW (F/T) 20 X 40 MM
82H.T.HEX BOLT (H/T) 16 X 80 MM
83MS HEX HD SCREW WITH NUT IS:1363 16X60MM
84H.T.SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW F/T 8X30
85HEX HD NUT 16MM MS MC IS:1363/BS:916 4.6
86HT SOCKET CAP HEX SCREW (F/T)12X80 MM
87HT-BOLT:IS1364,PC12.9COLDFOR:MC:24X150MM
88HT-BOLT:IS1364,PC8.8-BLK:MC:20X80MM
89HT-NUT:IS1364,PC8.8-BLK:MC:M16
90MS HEX HD SCRW WITH NUT IS:1363 16X45MM
91MS HEX HD SCRW WITH NUT IS:1363 16X65MM
92MS HEX HD SCRW WITH NUT IS:1363 16X70MM
93MS HEX HD SCRW WITH NUT IS:1363 20X60MM
94MS HEX SCREW & NUT (F/T) 24 X 70 MM
95MS.HEX HEAD SCREW (F/T) 30 X 150 MM
96MS.HEX SCREW 16 X 90 MM
97SCREW HEX HD:IS1364 PC 8.8:MC:12X40MM
98STUD (HT) WITH 2 NUTS M20X100
99BOLT+NUT:MS-IS:1363/4.6:MC:M10X50MM
100MS HEX BOLT &NUT,PC:4.6,10X80MM,MSC HALF
101HEX HEAD BOLT WITH NUT & WASHER,12X80MM
102MS HEX HD BOLT WITH NUT IS:1363 12X120MM
103BOLT+NUT:MS-IS:1363/4.6:MC:M16X60MM
104HEX HD BOLT+NUT:IS:1363/4.6:MC:M16X120
105M20X80 MS BLACK HEX.HEAD BOLT WITH NUT
106BOLT+NUT:MS-IS:1363/4.6:MC:M20X100MM
107BOLT+NUT:MS-IS:1363/4.6:MC:M24X70
108BOLT+NUT:MS-IS:1363/4.6:MC:M24X100MM
109HEX HD. BOLT WITH NUT, M30X150,GR4.6
110BOLT WITH NUT,HT,H/THREAD M 30X210, 8.8
111BOLT & NUT:4.6PC-BLK:MC:M30X200
112BOLT+NUT:MS-IS:1364-P.C.8.8:MC:M12X50MM
113HEX BOLT &NUT M12X100 -8.8 IS1364(PART1)
114HEX HEAD BOLT&NUT M16X 50 GR 8.8 IS-1364
115BOLT+NUT:MS-IS:1364-P.C.8.8:MC:M16X100
116BOLT+NUT:MS-IS:1364-P.C.8.8:MC:M16X140
117HEXBOLT & NUTM16 X 200 GR 8.8IS-1364
118HEX BOLT & NUT M18 X 150 GR 8.8 IS -1364
119HEX HD BOLT+NUT:MS-IS:1363/4.6:MC:M20X60
120BOLT+NUT:MS-IS:1364-P.C.8.8:MC:M20X100
121HEX BOLT WITH NUT M 20X150 GR 8.8 IS1364
122HEX BOLT & NUT M 24 X 90 GR 10.9 IS1364
123BOLT+NUT:MS-IS:1364-P.C.8.8:MC:M24X140
124BOLT+NUT:MS-IS:1364-P.C.8.8:MC:M36X150
125SS-BOLT:AISI:316 WTH NUT:MC:M10X75
126SS-BOLT:AISI:316 WTH NUT:MC:M12X40
127SS-BOLT:AISI:316 WTH NUT:MC:M12X100
128SS-BOLT:AISI:316 WTH NUT:MC:M16X100
129SS-BOLT:AISI:316 WTH NUT:MC:M20X100
130SS-BOLT:AISI:316 WTH NUT:MC:M20X120
131SS-BOLT:AISI:316 WTH NUT:MF:M20 X 150
132SS-BOLT:AISI:316 W/O NUT:MC:M14X100
133SS-BOLT:AISI:316 W/O NUT:MC:M16X120
134M10 SS WASHER PLAIN AISI316
135SS 316 WASHER M12
136WASHR PLN IS2016:PUN- A:SS(AISI304):16MM
137GRUB/SET SCREW:IS:6094:CUP PT:CP:M10X45
138GRUB SCREW M6*20, IS:6094
139GRUB SCREW IS-6094 M8X12
140HT HEX. NUT & BOLT M20 X 75 8.8
141HT BOLT+N:PC10.9-BLK:MC:M10X40
142HT HEX BOLT:PC10.9-BLK:MC:M20X120
143HT HEX BOLT:PC10.9-BLK:MC:M24X120
144HT HEX BOLT:PC12.9-BLK:MC:M24X180MM
145MS HEX HD BOLT WITH NUT IS:1363 6X25MM
146MS BOLT WITH NUT & WASHER;IS1363;M 6X40
147HEX HEAD BOLT WITH NUT & WASHER10X60MM
148BOLT WITH NUT,HT,H/THREAD M 30X210, 8.8
149HEX HD BOLT & NUT M12X40 IS:1363
150BOLT+NUT:MS-IS:1364/4.8:MC:M12X60MM
151HEX BOLT & NUT M8X40 - 8.8 IS1364(PART1)
152BOLT HT HEX M6x50 IS1364 Gr 8.8
153HT HEX HD SCREW IS:1364 PC-8.8 8X25MM
154HT SCREW HEX HD IS:1364 PC8.8,MC:12X60MM
155HT HEX HD SCREW IS1364 BLK PC8.8 M16X80
156HT HEX HEAD SCREW,IS:1364 PC-8.8 20X40MM
157HT HEX HEAD SCRW,IS:1364 PC-8.8 20X120MM
158SCRW HEX HD IS1364P10.9(BLACK),10X50MM
159BLT HEX HT:IS:1364:MC:6X20MM
160HT-BOLT: PC8.8-BLK, MC: M8X20
161HT-BOLT:IS1364,PC8.8-BLK:MC:8X25MM
162HT-BOLT:IS1364,PC8.8-BLK:MC:8X30MM
163HEX HD.BOLT M8X45MM PC-8.8 IS:1364
1648.8 HT HEX HD.BOLT/NUT M10X50MM IS 1364
165HT-BOLT:IS1364,PC8.8-BLK:MC:10X60MM
166HT-BOLT:IS1364,PC8.8-BLK:MC:16X70MM
167HT HEX HEAD BOLT,IS:1364 PC-8.8 16X100MM
168HT-BOLT:IS1364,PC8.8-BLK:MC:16X110MM
169BLT HEX HT:IS:1364:MC:20X120MM
170BOLT HEX. HEAD (H.T.)22X80MM
171BOLT HEX.HD IS1364P.C.8.8(M.C)24X100MM
172BLT HEX HT:IS:1364:MC:36X240MM
173HT BOLT HEX.HD PC 8.8 M12X40MM F/TH
174HT BOLT HEX HD P.C. 8.8 M12X60 F/TH
175HT-BOLT:IS:1364,PC10.9,BLK:MC:6X20MM
176CFHEXHT BOLT IS-1364-678.8 6 X 30MM
177BOLT HT HEX HD:IS:1364 10.9 BLK:MC:M6X40
178HEX BOLT GR10.9/12.9 SIZE:M8X30
179HEX HD BOLT IS:1364 PC-10.9 M8X60
180HT-BOLT:IS:1364,PC10.9,BLK:MC:M10 X 30
181BOLT HEX. HEAD (H.T.) IS:1364,10X40MM
182HT-BOLT:IS:1364,PC10.9,BLK:MC:10X100MM
183BOLT HEX. HEAD (H.T.) IS:1364,12X30MM
184BOLT HEX. HD (H.T) IS:1364M12X50
185HT-BOLT:IS:1364,PC10.9,BLK:MC:12X75MM
186BOLT HEX M16x40 Gr8.8 IS1364 / I
187HT-BOLT:IS:1364,PC10.9,BLK:MC:16X70MM
188HT-BOLT:IS:1364,PC10.9,BLK:MC:20X100MM
18920X110MM HT HEX HD BOLT IS:1364 PC-10.9
190BOLT HEX. HEAD (H.T.) IS:1364,24X100MM
191SOCKET HEAD (ALLEN) CAP SCREW M 12 X 50
192HT-NUT:IS1364,PC-8-BLK:MC:M10
193HT-NUT:IS1364,PC-8 BLK:MC:M 24MM
194H.T. HEX NUT SIZE M20, PROP CLS 8.8, IS:
195HEX NUT P GR10.9 IS1364 M 8
196HT-NUT:IS1364,PC10,BLK:MC:M10
197HT HEX NUT GRADE 10, METRIC THREAD M12
198H.T. HEX NUT IS-1364-10.9 M24
199HEX SOKETCAP SCREW M30X230 GR12.9 IS2269
200HEX SOK CAP SCREW PC 12.9 MC M8X20MM
201SCREW HEX SKT CAP IS:2269 PC-12.9 8X25MM
202CAP SCREW-HEX-SOC-HD 12.9M10X35 MM
203HT CAP SCREW SOCKET HD;IS-2269;M16X50
204SCREW HEX SKT CAP IS:2269 PC-12.9 M20X50
205HT SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW SIZE M 20X60,
206SCREW HEX:IS2269 PC-12.9-FT:MC:M10X20MM
207HT HEX SOCKET HD CAP SCREW M24X90
208HT SOCKET CAP HEX SCREW (F/T)16X40 MM
209HT STUD WITH 2NUTS&2NOS WASHER,5/8"*12"
210HT STUDSIZE 5/8"*9"
211HT STUD A M30X120 IS1862 10.9
212STUD FERROUS IS:1862 H.T.C S, 10X50MM
213STUD FERROUS: TYPE-B, PC-8.8, MC:16X50MM
214STUD FE.FULLTHRED IS1862 HTCS 1/2X3"
215WASHR PLN IS2016:PUN- A:M.S.:8MM
216WASHER PLAIN IS: 2016 TYPE AM.S. 12
217WASHR PLN IS2016:PUN- A:M.S.:20MM
218WASHR PLN IS2016:PUN- A:M.S.:30MM
219MS BLACK HEX HD BOLT M8X25 F/T
220SS-BOLT:AISI:316 WTH NUT:MC:M8X40
221MS HEX HD SCREW WITH NUT IS:1363 12X80MM
222MS HEX HD SCRW WITH NUT IS:1363 18X80MM
223MS HEX HD SCRW WITH NUT IS:1363 20X80MM
224MS PLAIN WASHER SIZE 24 MM,
225M.S.PLAIN WASHER IS-2016-1967: M10
226WASHER IS:2016:MACHIND:MS:51MM
227MS SPRING WASHER,16MM(5/8")
228MS SPRING WASHER - 20MM
229SS-BOLT:AISI:304 WTH NUT:MC:M10X100
230SS-BOLT:AISI:316 WTH NUT:MC:M12X100
231SS-BOLT:AISI:316 WTH NUT:MC:M16X60
232SS-BOLT:AISI:316 WTH NUT:MC:M16X80
233SS-BOLT:AISI:316 WTH NUT:MC:M16X100
234SS-BOLT:AISI:316 WTH NUT:MC:M20X65
235SS-BOLT:AISI:316 WTH NUT:MC:M22X80
236SS-BOLT:AISI:316 WTH NUT:MF:M20X100
237SS-BOLT:AISI:316 W/O NUT:MC:M10X60
238SS-BOLT:AISI:316 W/O NUT:MC:M16X80
239SS-BOLT:AISI:316 W/O NUT:MC:M16X120
240U-CLAMP: SS-316, M10X42
241BOLT HEX HD:IS1364 8.8-C FRGD MC:M20X150
242BOLT HT HEX H:IS1364,10.9,BLK:MC:M10X20
243HT BOLT H/TH GR 8.8 IS:1364 M30X120MM
244HT-NUT:IS1364,PC10,BLK:MC:M16
245SCW HEX S CPIS2269MC16X50MM
246BOLT+NUT:MS-IS:1364-P.C.8.8:MC:M36X150
247HT-BOLT:IS:1364,PC10.9,BLK:MC:M12X100MM
248HT BOLT HEX HD;IS:1364 PC-8.8;M16X60
249STUD FE:IS:1862 TY-A,PC 6.6:BA:5/8 "X 4"
250SCRW HEX HD IS1364(BLACK),(UNC)3/8X13/4
251STUD-HT:IS:1862:TY:A:PC:8.8:MC:M12X45
252STUD FERROUS- TYPE:A-HT-PC10.9,MC,M10X30
253STUD FE - TYPE:TP-A-HT-PC10.9,MC, M16X55
254STUD FE - TYPE: B-HT-PC10.9, MC, 16X55MM
255SPRING WASHER:IS3063-TYP-B:8.0MM
2568.8 HT HEX HD.BOLT M12X50 MM IS 1364:.
257HT-NUT:IS1364,PC8.8-BLK:MC:M 6MM
258PLAIN WASHER M 12
259SS-BOLT:AISI:316 WTH NUT:MC:M6X40
260SS-BOLT:AISI:316 WTH NUT:MC:M8X50
261SS-BOLT:AISI:316 W/O NUT:MC:M10X80
262SS-BOLT:AISI:316 W/O NUT:MC:M12X50
263SS-BOLT:AISI:316 W/O NUT:MC:M12X60
264SS-BOLT:AISI:316 W/O NUT:MC:M12X80
265SS-BOLT:AISI:316 W/O NUT:MC:M16X60
266SS-BOLT:AISI:316 W/O NUT:MC:M16X100
267M12 HEX NUT, MTL : SS AISI 304
268M8X40 HTBOLT WITH WASHER & NUT
269HT-BOLT: PC8.8-BLK, MC: M10 X 30
270HT-BOLT:IS1364,PC8.8-CLDFORG:MC:10X40MM
271HT-BOLT:IS1364,PC8.8-BLK:MC:12X60MM
272HT BOLT-FORGED HEX HD& ROLLE THRD M12X80
273HT-BOLT: IS:1364,PC8.8-BLK,MC,16X80MM
274HT HEX HEAD NUT: PC-8.8,DIA-8MM,MC,BLACK
275MS. PLAIN WASHER IS 2016-1967 M 8 MM
276PLAIN WASHER M 16
277WASHR PLN IS2016:MACHIN:M.S.:24MM
278WASHER: MACHIND, SS AISI:316, 8MM
279M10 SS WASHER PLAIN AISI316
280WASHR PLN IS2016:MACHIN:SS(AISI316):12MM
281SPRING WASHER,SPRNG STL-IS3063-A,6MM/1/4
282STEEL SINGLE COIL SPRING WASHER SQ,5/16"
283SPRING WASHER-SQ C/S:BS:1802:3/8"
284SPRINGWASHER-SQC/S:IS:3063-A-12.5MM/1/2"
285SPRING WASHER-SQ C/S:BS:1802:5/8"
286SPRING WASHER:IS3063-TYP-A:20.0MM
287M24 SPRING WASHER IS:3063-TYPE A
288SPRING WASHER: IS3063-TYPE-A,SS, 8.0MM
289SPRING WASHER: IS3063-TYP-A,SS,10MM/3/8"
290SPRING WASHER IS:3063 DOUBLE COIL M12
291SPRING WASHER: IS3063-TYP-A,SS,16.0MM
292NUT HEX HEAD 1/2" UNC PC 12.9 BS:1768
293SCREW HEX: IS:2269, PC-8.8-FT, MC:8X20MM
294SCREW HEX:IS:2269 PC-8.8-FT:MC:16X45MM
295SCREW HEX:IS:2269 PC-8.8-FT:MC:M20X45
296SCREW HEX:IS:2269 PC-8.8-FT:MC:M20X55
297HEX SOCKETCAP SCREW M20X90 GR12.9 IS2269
298SCREW HEX: PC-8.8-FT, MC: 24X100MM
299SCREW HEX:IS:2269 PC-8.8-FT:MC:36X160MM
3005/8"X1"SS FLAT HEAD CAP SCREW
301HEX SOC.HD CAP SCREW 5/8"X1.5"IS:2269
302HEX SOC HD CAP SCREW 5/8"X1.75"IS:2269
3035/8"X2 3/4"SS FLAT HEAD CAP SCREW
304M20X60 HT HEX.HEAD BOLT,GR.8.8,IS:1364.
305WASHER PUNCHED-A;IS:2016;M25
306WASHER IS:2016:PUNCH-A:MS:28MM
307WASHER MS MACHINED,IS:2016,7/8"(22MM)
308STEEL SINGLE COIL SPRING WASHER SQ,3/4"
309SPRING WASHER SNGLE COIL SQ, 7/8"
310WASHER TY.A IS:6649:MS:M16/ 5/8"
311WASHER:WASHR TY.A IS:6649:MS:M48/ 1 7/8"
312WASHER: IS:5370, MS, 18MM
313HT BOLT:PC10.9-BLK:MC:M10X25
314BOLT HT SIZE- M27X80
315BOLT HEX. HEAD (H.T.) IS:1364,10X50MM
316WASHER:WASHER TY.A IS:6649:PTFE:M20
317STUD-FE:AISI-304:MC:M10X30
318WASHER:WASHER TY.A IS:6649:PTFE:M8
319SS-BOLT:AISI:316 WTH NUT:MC:M8X70
320SS-BOLT:AISI:316 WTH NUT:MC:M10X30
321SS-BOLT:AISI:316 WTH NUT:MC:M10X70
322WASHER:PLTWSHR-RECT:SS:M8
323M16 SS 316 WASHER
324PLATE-FASTNR:IS:10288-SS:100MM
325STUD HT IS:1862 CLASS-8.8 M10 X 200MM
326BOLT HEX. HD (H.T) IS:1364M24X80
327SOCKET HEAD (ALLEN) CAP SCREW M 6 X 20
328M.S.HEX HEAD BOLT WITH NUT -M20 X 100 MM
329WASHR PLN IS2016:PUN- A:M.S.:10MM
330SCRW:IS:1364 8.8:MC:M24X160
331HT HEX BOLT: PC8.8 - BLACK, MC, M6X70
332M.S. BOLT HEX HD:IS: 1363: M 6 X 30.
333M.S. BOLT HEX HD IS: 1363 M 8 X 50
334BOLT HEX. HEAD MS SIZE:10X80MM IS-1363
335BLT HEX MS: IS:1363 : MC: 10X100MM
336BLT HEX MS: IS:1363 : MC: 12X80MM
337MS BOLT HEX HD:IS :1363:M 12 X 100
338BOLT HEX. HEAD (M.S.) IS:1363, 24X200MM
339MS BOLT HEX HD;IS:1363;M 27 X 80
340BLT HEX MS: IS:1363 : MC: 27X120MM
341BLT HEX MS: IS:1363 : MC: 27X140MM
342MS-BOLT: IS:1364 - 4.8, MC, M8X30
343BOLT HEX. HD(M.S) IS:1364-4.8 M 8X100
344BOLT HEX. HD(M.S) IS:1364-4.8 M 10X120
345BOLT HEX. HD IS1364 P.C4.8 12X50
346SS-BOLT:AISI:304 W/O NUT:MC:M6 X 16
347SS-BOLT:AISI:304 W/O NUT:MC:M6X25
348SS-BOLT:AISI:304 W/O NUT:MC:M6X30
349SS-BOLT: AISI:304 W/O NUT,MC, M8X50
350SS-BOLT:AISI:304 W/O NUT:MC:M10X35
351SS-BOLT:AISI:304 W/O NUT:MC:M12X50
352SS-BOLT:AISI:304 W/O NUT:MC:M12X80
353SS-BOLT:AISI:304 W/O NUT:MC:M16X80
354SS-BOLT:AISI:304 W/O NUT:MC:M16X110
355SS-BOLT: AISI:304 W/O NUT, MC, M16X120
356SS-BOLT:AISI:304 W/O NUT:MC:M20X90
357SS-BOLT:AISI:304 W/O NUT:MC:M20X100
358SS-BOLT:AISI:304 W/O NUT:MC:M20X120
359SS-BOLT:AISI:304 W/O NUT:MC:M24X80
360NUT MS HEX HD. M 6
361M8 HEX NUT, MTL : SS AISI 304
362M10 NUT MATERIAL: SS 304
363NUT-HEX HEAD-SS: AISI:304,MC,M16
364M20* 2.5P NUT SS 304 PROPERTY CL 80
365M24*3P HEX NUT MATERIAL: SS 304
366HT-BOLT:IS1364,PC8.8-BLK:MC:6X30MM
367HT-BOLT:IS1364,PC8.8-BLK:MC:8X50MM
368BLT HEX HT:IS:1364:MC:8X90MM
369HT-BOLT:IS1364,PC8.8-BLK:MC:M12X100MM
370HT HEX BOLT MC PC10.9 SIZE:16X150MM
371NUT HEX HT : IS:1364 :MC:DIA27 MM
372SOCKET HEAD (ALLEN) CAP SCREW M 10 X 100
373STUD HT IS-1862 CLASS-8. M8 X 150MM
374STUD HT IS-1862 CLASS-8.8 M10 X 150MM
375HT STUD IS 1862. CLASS-8.8 M16X300
376STUD HT IS-1862 CLASS-8.8 M20 X 300MM.
377SS.PLAIN THICK WASHER (AISI 304 ) M 8 MM
378SS PLAIN WASHER THICK (AISI 304 ) M 10MM
379FLAT WASHER 12 DIA STAIN STEEL 18.12 MO
380WASHR PLN IS2016:PUN- A:SS(AISI304):16MM
381WASHER IS:2016: PUNCH-A,SS AISI:304,24MM
382MS.PLAIN WASHER IS 2016-1967 SIZE M 6 MM
383MS WASHER SPRING IS:3063 SIZE M24
384SPRING WASHER IS:6735 SIZE:M8
385WASHER: IS:5370, MS, M24
386EYEBOLT+COLLAR FORGD STL:M8X10MM IS:4190
387EYEBOLT+COLLAR FORGD STL:10X10MM IS:4190
388HT EYE BOLT M12,FORGECOLLAR IS 4190/84
389EYEBOLT+COLLAR FORGD STL:24X50MM,IS:4190
390EYEBOLT+COLLAR FORGD STL:42X100MM,IS4190
Disclaimer :
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information, however Users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender.
Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you

Copyright © 2021 · All Rights Reserved. Terms of Usage | Privacy Policy

For Tender Information Services Visit : TenderDetail