Supply Of Spares For Ashok Leyland Engine Ashok Leyland Ha 6Et 13Kn Bs Iii Engine , Supply Of Spares For Al Ha 6Et Engine , Face Plate_F7202322 , Clutch Disc F 410 Facing_B1304802 , Bearing Ball_F0245410 , 14" Rdc Clutch Cove S / A With F410

Tender Notice

29542521
Supply Of Spares For Ashok Leyland Engine Ashok Leyland Ha 6Et 13Kn Bs Iii Engine , Supply Of Spares For Al Ha 6Et Engine , Face Plate_F7202322 , Clutch Disc F 410 Facing_B1304802 , Bearing Ball_F0245410 , 14" Rdc Clutch Cove S / A With F410
Indian
Punjab
12-10-2021
18-10-2021
20-10-2021

Tender Details

Supply Of Spares For Ashok Leyland Engine Ashok Leyland Ha 6Et 13Kn Bs Iii Engine , Supply Of Spares For Al Ha 6Et Engine , Face Plate_F7202322 , Clutch Disc F 410 Facing_B1304802 , Bearing Ball_F0245410 , 14" Rdc Clutch Cove S / A With F410 Faci_B1301501 , Clutch With Drawal Sleeve_F3431922 , S / A Of Clutch With Drawal Bearing Big_F0p04810 , Maj Rep Kit Std Ac_P1007451 , Piston Ring R / Kit Make Al_P1015151 , Con Rod Bolt_P1000235 , Belt 8 Pk 1250_X0301650 , Bolt M10x1.5X80 Long_F3572111 , Link Bolt_F3570911 , Special Screw`_F3583015 , Adaptor_F0130711 , Nyloc Nut M12xpc8x1.75Cp Plated_L3611218 , Breather Hose With Inner Spring_B7015701 , Clamp_F0837710 , Hose Vent_F1944250 , Ring Gear_F0741922 , Oil Pressure Sending Unit_F2241600 , Oil Pressure Sensor Adopter_X0139115 , S / A Of Gauge Oil Level Front Access_B9227102 , S / A Of Guide Oil Level Front Exi Access Fl_B9227101 , Gasket Oil Drain_F1762400 , Gasket Oil Inlet_F1762300 , Piston Repair Kit Make A / L_P1019351 , Cyl Liner Kit Make Ashok Leyland_P0938551 , Oil Relief Valve_F4231315 , Composite Valve Kit_P0961951 , Overhauling Gasket Kit_P2605317 , Cam Shaft Bush Kit Rs1_P0902151 , Oil Seal Sleeve For Crank Shaft_F3424915 , Cooling Nozzle Rh Cyl 1.3.5_B8213317 , Banjo Bolt M8x1.0_F3108915 , Oil Cooler Element_F8006700 , Cooling Nozzle Lh Cyl 2, 4, 6_B8213318 , Starter Ring_F0741322 , Crank Shaft Gear_F1610811 , Set Screw 5 / 16" Bsf 5 / 8" Long Bkt_L2050506 , Oil Seal_F2743500 , Dowel Pin_F0914715 , S / A Of Hose ( Water Inlet To Comp ) _B8780502 , S / A Of Hose ( Water Oulet From Comp ) _B8780503 , Hose Assy Air Comp Oil Inlet_B8780513 , Hose Assy Air Comp Drain To Crank Case_B8780511 , Major Rep Kit Comprises A / C_P1019051 , S / A Of Rocker Lever Lh_B2000320 , S / A Of Dipstick Guide_B7026105 , Engine Set 06 Nos_P0962251 , Oil Filter Element_F4034600 , Sub Assy Of Oil Delivery Pipe_B8237302 , Oil Seal_F2733400 , Hose-Oil Cooler Outlet To Pipe_F1924650 , Thrust Washer Set S-1_F4902300 , Hose Water Pipe To Water Pump_F1923750 , S / A Of Rocker Lever Rh_B2000321 , Thermostate 78 Degree_F8077000 , Ceramic Clutch Disc Dia 15_B1304301 , Shim_F4432810 , Assy Of Oil Return Pipe_B8706502 , Clutch Face Plate_F7200522 , Air Vent Screw_1413453025 , Assy Of Water Pump_B8791201 , Insert_F2717800 , Assy Oil Pump_B8719901 , Dipstick_B8794405 , Con Rod Brg Set Rs-I A / Leyland_P2605502 , Cylinder Block_P1009218

Key Value

Document Fees
Refer document
EMD
INR 5000.00 /-
Tender Value
INR 1.25 Lakhs /-

BOQ Items

Name of Work: Supply of Items Cat A
Sl. No. Item Description
1Supply of spares for AL HA 6ET ENGINE
2FACE PLATE_F7202322
3CLUTCH DISC F 410 FACING_B1304802
4BEARING BALL_F0245410
514" RDC CLUTCH COVE S/A WITH F410 FACI_B1301501
6CLUTCH WITH DRAWAL SLEEVE_F3431922
7S/A OF CLUTCH WITH DRAWAL BEARING BIG_F0P04810
8MAJ REP KIT STD AC_P1007451
9PISTON RING R/KIT MAKE AL_P1015151
10CON ROD BOLT_P1000235
11BELT 8 PK 1250_X0301650
12BOLT M10X1.5X80 LONG_F3572111
13LINK BOLT_F3570911
14SPECIAL SCREW`_F3583015
15ADAPTOR_F0130711
16NYLOC NUT M12XPC8X1.75CP PLATED_L3611218
17BREATHER HOSE WITH INNER SPRING_B7015701
18CLAMP_F0837710
19HOSE VENT_F1944250
20RING GEAR_F0741922
21OIL PRESSURE SENDING UNIT_F2241600
22OIL PRESSURE SENSOR ADOPTER_X0139115
23S/A OF GAUGE OIL LEVEL FRONT ACCESS_B9227102
24S/A OF GUIDE OIL LEVEL FRONT EXI ACCESS FL_B9227101
25GASKET OIL DRAIN_F1762400
26GASKET OIL INLET_F1762300
27PISTON REPAIR KIT MAKE A/L_P1019351
28CYL LINER KIT MAKE ASHOK LEYLAND_P0938551
29OIL RELIEF VALVE_F4231315
30COMPOSITE VALVE KIT_P0961951
31OVERHAULING GASKET KIT_P2605317
32CAM SHAFT BUSH KIT RS1_P0902151
33OIL SEAL SLEEVE FOR CRANK SHAFT_F3424915
34COOLING NOZZLE RH CYL 1.3.5_B8213317
35BANJO BOLT M8X1.0_F3108915
36OIL COOLER ELEMENT_F8006700
37COOLING NOZZLE LH CYL 2,4,6_B8213318
38STARTER RING_F0741322
39CRANK SHAFT GEAR_F1610811
40SET SCREW 5/16" BSF 5/8" LONG BKT_L2050506
41OIL SEAL_F2743500
42DOWEL PIN_F0914715
43S/A OF HOSE (WATER INLET TO COMP)_B8780502
44S/A OF HOSE (WATER OULET FROM COMP)_B8780503
45HOSE ASSY AIR COMP OIL INLET_B8780513
46HOSE ASSY AIR COMP DRAIN TO CRANK CASE_B8780511
47MAJOR REP KIT COMPRISES A/C_P1019051
48S/A OF ROCKER LEVER LH_B2000320
49S/A OF DIPSTICK GUIDE_B7026105
50ENGINE SET 06 NOS_P0962251
51OIL FILTER ELEMENT_F4034600
52SUB ASSY OF OIL DELIVERY PIPE_B8237302
53OIL SEAL_F2733400
54HOSE-OIL COOLER OUTLET TO PIPE_F1924650
55THRUST WASHER SET S-1_F4902300
56HOSE WATER PIPE TO WATER PUMP_F1923750
57S/A OF ROCKER LEVER RH_B2000321
58THERMOSTATE 78 DEGREE_F8077000
59CERAMIC CLUTCH DISC DIA 15_B1304301
60SHIM_F4432810
61ASSY OF OIL RETURN PIPE_B8706502
62CLUTCH FACE PLATE_F7200522
63AIR VENT SCREW_1413453025
64ASSY OF WATER PUMP_B8791201
65INSERT_F2717800
66ASSY OIL PUMP_B8719901
67DIPSTICK_B8794405
68CON ROD BRG SET RS-I A/LEYLAND_P2605502
69CYLINDER BLOCK_P1009218
Disclaimer :
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information, however Users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender.
Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you

Copyright © 2021 · All Rights Reserved. Terms of Usage | Privacy Policy

For Tender Information Services Visit : TenderDetail