Bids Are Invited For Fuel Water Separator With Valve - 278607989914 , Cartridge Lub. Oil Filter - 278618139902 , Master Cylinder - 207829100122 , Slave Cylinder Assy. Clutch - 275429100106 , Assy Tube Steel Clutch 1 No - 207829300110 , Steel Tube Clu

Tender Notice

29265602
Bids Are Invited For Fuel Water Separator With Valve - 278607989914 , Cartridge Lub. Oil Filter - 278618139902 , Master Cylinder - 207829100122 , Slave Cylinder Assy. Clutch - 275429100106 , Assy Tube Steel Clutch 1 No - 207829300110 , Steel Tube Clu
Indian
Jammu And Kashmir
18-09-2021
28-09-2021
28-09-2021

Tender Details

Bids Are Invited For Fuel Water Separator With Valve - 278607989914 , Cartridge Lub. Oil Filter - 278618139902 , Master Cylinder - 207829100122 , Slave Cylinder Assy. Clutch - 275429100106 , Assy Tube Steel Clutch 1 No - 207829300110 , Steel Tube Clutch 2 No - 207829300109 , Housing Front Axle Joint Cross Rh - 272933753701 , Front Axle Joint Cross Housing Lh - 272933753702 , Oil Seal Axle Inner - 206033717701 , Knuckle Oil Seal Front - 3223310080 , Assy Drive Shaft Outer - 3223302901 , Nut Drive Shaft Outer - 3273530272 , Sealing Ring Front Hub Outer - 257433457801 , Seal Oil Rear Hub T-1212 - 266835607703 , Brake Shoe Liner Front - 277842130115 , Universal Joint ( Cross ) - 257641115108 , D.D.U. Repair Kit - 278243700188 , H / Pressure Brake Hose Front - 219443900178 , Suction Line Hose P / Strg. - 218746800109 , Pressure Line Hose P / Strg. - 218746800110 , Return Line Hose P / Strg. - 218746800111 , Aux. Water Tank Radiator Upper - 207650100205 , Assy Cabin Spring Complete - 350589010114 , Wiper Blade - 350582040104 , Strainer, Fuel - 278609999920 , Filter Fuel - 278609119904 , Water Separator Fuel W / O Valve - 278607989916 , Belt V. Ribbed - 278615996302 , Air Filter Element Primary - 278609139910 , Element Air Filter Secondary - 278609139911 , Rivets Brake Shoe Front - 1344 250812 1 , Strg. Filter - 2573 4440 01 28 , Acc. Cable - 206730100111 , Hose Pipe Front Brake - 2574 4291 01 61 , Bearing Flywheel - 278603999944 , Aux G / Box Oil Seal - 2574 2820 78 03 , Timing Oil Seal - 2786 1899 99 65 , Assy. Cross Kit - 885441211612 , Axle Packing - - , Field Coil Self Starter 12V - 2751 1540 01 11 , Self Starter Field Coil 24 V - - , Bandex Pinion Self Starter - 2751 1540 01 06 , Switch Solenoid Self Starter 12V - 2751 1540 99 03 , Solenoid Switch Starter Motor24v - - , Copper Brush Set Self Starter - - , Shaft Bush Set Self - - , Fork Self Starter - 2751 1540 01 07 , Rocker Plate Self Starter 12 / 24V - 2751 1540 01 12 , Rectifire Plate Alternator 12 / 24V - 2651 1540 01 41 , Regulator Alternator 12 / 24V - 2651 1540 99 15 , Speedometer Sensor 12 / 24V - - , Cable Speedometer - - , Oil Filter Element - - , Fuel Water Separator - - , Diesel Filter Main Big - - , Air Filter Primary ( Big ) - - , Clutch S / Cylinder With Air Booster - 9700514350 , Tail Light Glass - - , Rotary Pump Oil Seal - - , Assy. Clutch Disc ( 240 Mm Dia ) - 2651 2520 01 25 , Bearing Clutch Release - 2651 2560 31 07 , Micro Super Filter Insert ( Coil Type ) - 9 451 037 407 , Pre Filter Insert - 9 451 037 404 , Safety Cartridge Air Filter ( 8 Cu.M ) - 2527 0913 02 56 , Cartridge Air Filter ( 8 Cu.M ) - 2527 0913 02 55 , Oil Filter Tata 407 Turbo - - , M.Oil Filter - - , Primary Cloth Type Fuel Filter 1Ltr - - , Paper Type Fuel Filter Sec. 1Ltr - - , Clutch Plate Assy - - , Pressure Plate Assy - - , Clutch Release Brg. - - , Flywheel Assy - - , Clutch Master Cylinder Assy - - , Clutch Sleeve Cylinder Assy - - , P / Strg. Suction Line Hose No-1 - - , Pressure Line Hose No-2 P / Strg. - - , Hose Return Line No-3 P / Strg. - - , Tank Oil Reservoir P / Strg - - , Power Steering Oil Filter - - , Front Hub Oil Seal - - , Sealing Ring Oil Rear Wheel - - , M.Oil Filter F / Travelar Ambulance - - , Fuel Filter Cartridge - - , Bush Kit Suspension Front / Rear - - , Side Indicator Assy. Front Lh / Rh - - , Bush Set Front / Rear Suspension - - , Filter Element Air - - , Oil Filter Cartridge - - , Fuel Filter Element - - , Air Filter Bolero Lx - 0313Ac0280n , Fuel Filter Set ½ Ltr - - , Door Handle Outer Lh / Rh - - , Door Glass Regulating Handle - - , Filter Element Oil Bolero - 0303Bc0071n , Oil Seal Front / Rear Wheel - - , Fog Light Lower - - , Kit Universal Joint - 0038166 , Gear Lever Rubber Boot - - , High Mounted Stop Lamp Rear - - , Assy Fuel Tank Unit - 1001Aaa05630n , Vehicle Speed Sensor - 1302Aaa01142n , Speedo Cable 4Wd - 1302Aa0621n , Belt Alternator - 0306Gb0022n , Air Vent Assy Side Lh - 0112Aan02180a , Vent Assy Air Rh Side - 0112Aan02190a , Wiper Blade Assy. - 0028418 , Assy. Glove Box Handle - 0112Aan01890a , Fuel Filter Element Scorpio - 1001Caa14881n , Oil Filter Element Scorpio - 9420000073 , Air Filter Element Scorpio - 0313Aam01480n , Disc Pad Front Brake Scorpio - 0603Bab02850n , Disc Brake - 0603Aab00460n , Kit Lined Shoe Rear Brake Lh / Rh - 0602Bab05380n , Nut Wheel - 0404Ca0070a , Wheel Bolt - 0502Faa03860n , Fuel Line Return To Tank - 1001Caa14170n , Blade Assy Wiper Scorpio - 0116Fag00121n , Suspension Bush Kit Frt / Rr - - , Gear Shift Lever - 0706Aad02010n , Knob Gear Shift Lever - - , Concentric Slave Cylinder - 0802Caa05911n , Disc Clutch - 0801Baa01421n , Clutch Pressure Plate - 0801Ca0341n , Handle Inside Body Upper Grip - - , Shock Absorber Assy. Rear - - , Fuel Pipe Tank To Filter - 1001Caa14180n , Propeller Shaft Assy. Front - - , Universal Joint Assy. - 0501Caa00161n , Oil Seal Inboard Rear Wheel - 0502Ca0210n , Outboard Rear Wheel Oil Seal - 0502Caa02040n , Bearing Dracbb Rear Wheel - 0502Caa01990n , Alloy Wheel Rim - 0404Aaa02692n , Wheel Cap Xylo 2Wd - 0404Aa1271n , Foot Step Assy Lh - 0108Jag00070n , Side Foot Step Assy Rh - 0108Jag00080n , Brake Master Cylinder With Booster - 51000M80900 , Cmp Sensor Electronic Small - - , Fuel Filter Mpfi - 15410M60b20 , Suspension Bush Kit - - , Road Spring Assy. Front Complete - - , Spark Plug - - , Oil Filter M / Gypsy 413 - - , Air Filter M / Gypsy 413 King - - , Tie Rod Assy Complete - - , Door Handle Outer Rh / Lh - - , Disc Pad Set Front Brake - - , U.J.Cross - - , Handle Door Glass Operating - - , Handle Door Lock Inside Rh / Lh - - , Oil Seal Front Hub - - , Front Axle Seal Oil Inner Small - - , Knuckle Oil Seal Kit - - , King Pin Upper / Lower - - , Ball Bearing King Pin - - , Front Wheel Bearing - - , Oil Seal Rear Hub M / G - - , Cone Oil Retainer Rear Wheel - - , Oil Retainer Rear Wheel - - , Bearing Rear Wheel - - , Handle Tail Gate Outer - - , Relay Fuel Pump - 08860N79f00 , Accileretor Cable - - , Oil Filter Ford Endeavour - - , Filter Element Diesel F / End - - , Element Air Filter Ford / End - - , Element A.Conditioner Air Filter - - , Wheel Nut F / End. - - , Brake Pad Front - - , Pad Set Rear Brake - - , Disc Front Brake Rh / Lh - - , Main Oil Filter Element - - , Oil Filter Element Transmission - - , Fuel Filter Cum Water Separator - - , Hydraulic Pipe High Pressure - - , Air Filter Element Set - - , Brake Shoe Front For Motor Cycle - 43125-Ktn-701 , Shoe Set Rear Brake M / Cycle - 43125-Krp-981 , Damper Rubber Rear Wheel - 41241-Ktc-900 , Clutch Plate Set Wet Type - - , Brake & Clutch Hand Lever - 53175-Kvh-850 , Clutch Cable - 22870-Ktc-A00 , Accelerator Cable - 17910-Ktr-A00 , Air Filter H / Honda - 17213-Kwa-940 , Pad Set Front Brake, H / H, Karizma - 06455-Gcr-016L , Brake Shoe Rear For Karizma - 43125-Ktn-701 , Damper Rubber Rear Wheel H / H Karizma - 41241-Ksp-900 , Clutch Plate H / H, Karizma - - , Lever Right Strg. Handle - 53175-Kfn-850L , Lever Comp. Left Handle - 53178-Kfn-850 , Clutch Cable Karizma - 22870-Kry-860 , Throttle Cable No. 1 - 17910-Kry-860 , Cable No. 2, Accelerator - 17920-Kry-860 , Cable Comp. Chock - 17950-Kry-900 , Holder R Step - 50630-Kry-860 , Step Holder Lh - 50640-Kry-860 , Rubber Main Step - 50661-Kfn-850 , Air Filter For Karizma - 17211-Kry-900 , Screen Oil Filter - 15421-107-000 , Speedometer Cable Assy. - 44830-Kry-960 , Brake Shoe Front For M / Cycle Bullet - - , Rear Brake Shoe For M / C Bullet - - , Set Clutch Plate Bullet M / C - - , Brake & Clutch Hand Lever Bullet - - , Assy. Clutch Cable Bullet - - , Accelerator Cable Bullet M / C - - , Air Filter Bullet M / Cycle - - , Oil Filter Bullet - - Total Quantity : 1

Key Value

Document Fees
Refer document
EMD
Refer document
Tender Value
INR 4.12 Lakhs /-

BOQ Items

Sl. No. Item TitleItem Description
1Fuel water separator with valve278607989914
2Cartridge lub. oil filter278618139902
3master cylinder207829100122
4Slave cylinder assy. Clutch275429100106
5Assy Tube steel clutch 1 No207829300110
6Steel Tube clutch 2 No207829300109
7Housing front axle joint cross RH272933753701
8Front axle joint cross housing LH272933753702
9Oil seal Axle inner206033717701
10Knuckle oil seal Front3223310080
11Assy drive shaft outer3223302901
12Nut drive shaft outer3273530272
13Sealing ring front hub outer257433457801
14Seal oil rear hub T-1212266835607703
15Brake shoe liner front277842130115
16Universal joint (Cross)257641115108
17D.D.U. repair kit278243700188
18H/Pressure brake Hose front219443900178
19Suction line hose P/Strg.218746800109
20Pressure line hose P/Strg.218746800110
21Return line hose P/Strg.218746800111
22Aux. water tank Radiator upper207650100205
23Assy cabin spring complete350589010114
24Wiper blade350582040104
25Strainer, fuel278609999920
26Filter fuel278609119904
27Water separator fuel w/o valve278607989916
28Belt V. ribbed278615996302
29Air filter element primary278609139910
30Element Air filter secondary278609139911
31Rivets Brake shoe front1344 250812 1
32Strg. filter2573 4440 01 28
33Acc. cable206730100111
34Hose pipe front brake2574 4291 01 61
35Bearing flywheel278603999944
36Aux g/box Oil seal2574 2820 78 03
37Timing Oil seal2786 1899 99 65
38Assy. cross kit885441211612
39Axle packing-
40Field coil self starter 12V2751 1540 01 11
41Self starter Field coil 24 V-
42Bandex pinion self starter2751 1540 01 06
43Switch Solenoid self starter 12V2751 1540 99 03
44Solenoid switch starter motor24V-
45Copper brush set self starter-
46Shaft bush set self-
47Fork self starter2751 1540 01 07
48Rocker plate self starter 12/24V2751 1540 01 12
49Rectifire plate alternator 12/24V2651 1540 01 41
50Regulator alternator 12/24V2651 1540 99 15
51Speedometer sensor 12/24V-
52Cable speedometer-
53Oil filter element-
54Fuel water separator-
55Diesel filter main big-
56Air filter Primary (big)-
57Clutch S/cylinder with air booster9700514350
58Tail light glass-
59Rotary pump Oil seal-
60Assy. clutch disc (240 mm dia)2651 2520 01 25
61Bearing Clutch release2651 2560 31 07
62Micro super filter insert (coil type)9 451 037 407
63Pre filter insert9 451 037 404
64Safety cartridge air filter(8 cu.m)2527 0913 02 56
65Cartridge air filter (8 cu.m)2527 0913 02 55
66Oil filter Tata 407 Turbo-
67M.Oil filter-
68Primary cloth type Fuel filter 1Ltr-
69Paper type Fuel filter Sec. 1Ltr-
70Clutch plate assy-
71Pressure plate assy-
72Clutch release brg.-
73Flywheel assy-
74Clutch Master cylinder assy-
75Clutch sleeve cylinder assy-
76P/Strg. Suction line hose No-1-
77Pressure line hose No-2 P/Strg.-
78Hose Return line No-3 P/Strg.-
79Tank Oil reservoir P/Strg-
80Power steering Oil filter-
81Front hub oil seal-
82Sealing ring Oil rear wheel-
83M.Oil filter F/Travelar Ambulance-
84Fuel filter cartridge-
85Bush kit suspension Front/Rear-
86Side indicator assy. Front LH/RH-
87Bush set Front/rear suspension-
88Filter element Air-
89Oil filter cartridge-
90Fuel filter element-
91Air filter Bolero LX0313AC0280N
92Fuel filter set ½ Ltr-
93Door handle outer LH/RH-
94Door glass regulating handle-
95Filter element oil Bolero0303BC0071N
96Oil seal front/rear wheel-
97Fog light lower-
98Kit universal joint0038166
99Gear lever rubber boot-
100High Mounted stop lamp rear-
101Assy Fuel tank Unit1001AAA05630N
102Vehicle speed sensor1302AAA01142N
103Speedo cable 4WD1302AA0621N
104Belt alternator0306GB0022N
105Air vent assy side LH0112AAN02180A
106Vent assy air RH side0112AAN02190A
107Wiper blade assy.0028418
108Assy. Glove box handle0112AAN01890A
109Fuel filter element Scorpio1001CAA14881N
110Oil filter element Scorpio9420000073
111Air filter element Scorpio0313AAM01480N
112Disc pad front brake Scorpio0603BAB02850N
113Disc brake0603AAB00460N
114Kit lined shoe rear brake LH/RH0602BAB05380N
115Nut wheel0404CA0070A
116Wheel bolt0502FAA03860N
117Fuel line return to tank1001CAA14170N
118Blade assy Wiper Scorpio0116FAG00121N
119Suspension bush kit frt/Rr-
120Gear shift lever0706AAD02010N
121Knob Gear shift lever-
122Concentric slave cylinder0802CAA05911N
123Disc Clutch0801BAA01421N
124Clutch pressure plate0801CA0341N
125Handle inside body upper grip-
126Shock absorber assy. rear-
127Fuel pipe tank to filter1001CAA14180N
128Propeller shaft assy. front-
129Universal joint assy.0501CAA00161N
130Oil seal inboard rear wheel0502CA0210N
131outboard rear wheel oil seal0502CAA02040N
132Bearing DRACBB rear wheel0502CAA01990N
133Alloy wheel Rim0404AAA02692N
134Wheel cap Xylo 2WD0404AA1271N
135Foot step assy LH0108JAG00070N
136Side Foot step assy RH0108JAG00080N
137Brake master cylinder with booster51000M80900
138CMP Sensor electronic small-
139Fuel filter MPFI15410M60B20
140Suspension Bush kit-
141Road spring assy. Front complete-
142Spark plug-
143Oil filter M/Gypsy 413-
144Air filter M/Gypsy 413 King-
145Tie rod assy complete-
146Door handle outer RH/LH-
147Disc pad Set front brake-
148U.J.Cross-
149Handle door glass operating-
150Handle door lock inside RH/LH-
151Oil seal front hub-
152front axle seal oil inner small-
153Knuckle oil seal kit-
154King pin upper/Lower-
155Ball Bearing King pin-
156Front wheel bearing-
157Oil seal rear hub M/G-
158Cone Oil retainer rear wheel-
159Oil retainer rear wheel-
160Bearing rear wheel-
161Handle tail gate outer-
162Relay fuel pump08860N79F00
163Accileretor cable-
164Oil filter Ford Endeavour-
165Filter element diesel F/End-
166Element Air filter Ford/End-
167Element A.Conditioner air filter-
168Wheel nut F/End.-
169Brake pad front-
170Pad set rear brake-
171Disc front brake RH/LH-
172Main Oil filter element-
173Oil filter element transmission-
174Fuel filter cum water separator-
175Hydraulic pipe high pressure-
176Air filter element set-
177Brake shoe front for Motor cycle43125-KTN-701
178Shoe set rear brake M/cycle43125-KRP-981
179Damper rubber rear wheel41241-KTC-900
180Clutch plate set Wet type-
181Brake & clutch hand lever53175-KVH-850
182Clutch cable22870-KTC-A00
183Accelerator cable17910-KTR-A00
184Air filter H/Honda17213-KWA-940
185Pad set front Brake, H/H,Karizma06455-GCR-016L
186Brake shoe rear for Karizma43125-KTN-701
187Damper rubber rear wheel H/H Karizma41241-KSP-900
188Clutch plate H/H, Karizma-
189Lever right strg. Handle53175-KFN-850L
190Lever comp. left Handle53178-KFN-850
191Clutch cable Karizma22870-KRY-860
192Throttle cable No. 117910-KRY-860
193Cable No. 2,Accelerator17920-KRY-860
194Cable comp. chock17950-KRY-900
195Holder R Step50630-KRY-860
196Step Holder LH50640-KRY-860
197Rubber main step50661-KFN-850
198Air filter for Karizma17211-KRY-900
199Screen Oil filter15421-107-000
200Speedometer Cable assy.44830-KRY-960
201Brake shoe front for M/cycle Bullet-
202Rear Brake shoe for M/C Bullet-
203Set Clutch plate Bullet M/C-
204Brake & clutch hand lever Bullet-
205Assy. Clutch cable Bullet-
206Accelerator cable Bullet M/C-
207Air filter Bullet M/Cycle-
208Oil filter Bullet-
Disclaimer :
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information, however Users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender.
Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you

Copyright © 2021 · All Rights Reserved. Terms of Usage | Privacy Policy

For Tender Information Services Visit : TenderDetail