Supply Of Spare Parts For Tata Jd Ch

Tender Notice

28276392
Supply Of Spare Parts For Tata Jd Ch
Indian
West Bengal
22-06-2021
29-06-2021
29-06-2021

Tender Details

Supply Of Spare Parts For Tata Jd Ch , Spare Parts For Tata Jd Ch , Half Clamp Part No T69938 , Hose Part No Te02191 , Hyd Hose Part No 61Telconat173101 , Isolator Part No 61Telconat139776 , Seal Dust Part No 61Telcont157277 , Spring Part No Td20090 , Spring Locking Pin Part No J16931 , Spring Locking Pin Part No 61Telconr46528 , Gear Shift Lever Switch Assy Part No Te03520 , Pressure Switch Part No Td21718 , Relay Part No 265454204913 , Relay ( Starter Motor ) Part No Telcon265954504902 , Relay Base Part No 265454204902 , Hyd Hose Part No 61Telconat133530 , Hose Part No 61Telconat180146 , Strap Part No 61Telcont106398 , Indicator For Transmeter Part No 501209719 , Screw Part No 768490045 , Hexagon Nut Part No 637011044 , Fuel Sender Part No Tb00449 , Grease Nipple ( Aps ) Part No Nk , Oil Tube Part No 61Telconte02638 , Lock Nut Part No K40006 , Lock Pin Part No 61Telconte20114 , Hose Clamp ''''''''T'''''''' Bolt Type Part No 61 / 5340-174927 , Hydraulic Hose Part No Td20200 , T Bolt Type Vacum Indicator Part No Te20883 , Sl . Ch . Screw M5x12-151 Part No Telcon11390805120 , Swivel Part No Te20366 , Union Fitting Part No 61Telconn115724 , Stoper Part No Te03805 , Dipstick Part No Te21650 , Clamp Part No 61Tecontc20009 , Adoptor Part No At177592 , Cap Screw Part No 768081219 , O Ring Part No 61Telcont77814 , O Ring Part No 61Telconf37030242 , Febiquik 10 Gm Part No Nk , Power Link Part No Tc01006 , Cabin Harness ( Telcon ) Part No Tb00450 , Oil Pressure Switch Part No Te00429 , Side Shift Lock Switch ( Bottom ) Part No 61Telconat145984 , Switch Button ( Side Shift Lock ) Part No 61Telconat145984 , Switch Trans Oil Temp Part No Td20664 , Starter Push Button Switch Part No Telcon257354509927 , Stop Light Switch Part No 257454500903 , Gauge Speedometre Part No Td20100 , Nut M5 Part No 61Telcon14m7297 , Hyd Hose Part No 61Telconat171098 , Inlet Pipe Assy Part No 19M7550 , Stop Bracket Part No Te20137 , Steering Wheel Part No 61Telconat139694 , Cap Part No Te02849 , Isolator Part No Te02677 , Bumper Part No T14083 , O Ring Part No 61Telconr26906

Key Value

Document Fees
Refer document
EMD
Refer document
Tender Value
Refer document

BOQ Items

Name of Work: SPARE PARTS FOR TATA JD CH
Sl. No. Item Description Item Code / Make Qty Units
1 1 SPARE PARTS FOR TATA JD CH
2 1.01 HALF CLAMP part no T69938 Item 1 2 NOS
3 1.02 HOSE part no TE02191 Item 2 2 NOS
4 1.03 HYD HOSE part no 61TELCONAT173101 Item 3 6 NOS
5 1.04 ISOLATOR part no 61TELCONAT139776 Item 4 4 NOS
6 1.05 SEAL DUST part no 61TELCONT157277 Item 5 4 NOS
7 1.06 SPRING part no TD20090 Item 6 2 NOS
8 1.07 SPRING LOCKING PIN part no J16931 Item 7 2 NOS
9 1.08 SPRING LOCKING PIN part no 61TELCONR46528 Item 8 6 NOS
10 1.09 GEAR SHIFT LEVER SWITCH ASSY part no TE03520 Item 9 2 NOS
11 1.1 PRESSURE SWITCH part no TD21718 Item 10 8 NOS
12 1.11 RELAY part no 265454204913 Item 11 44 NOS
13 1.12 RELAY (STARTER MOTOR) part no TELCON265954504902 Item 12 4 NOS
14 1.13 RELAY BASE part no 265454204902 Item 13 44 NOS
15 1.14 HYD HOSE part no 61TELCONAT133530 Item 14 4 NOS
16 1.15 HOSE part no 61TELCONAT180146 Item 15 1 NOS
17 1.16 STRAP part no 61TELCONT106398 Item 16 2 NOS
18 1.17 INDICATOR FOR TRANSMETER part no 501209719 Item 17 2 NOS
19 1.18 SCREW part no 768490045 Item 18 2 NOS
20 1.19 HEXAGON NUT part no 637011044 Item 19 1 NOS
21 1.2 FUEL SENDER part no TB00449 Item 20 6 NOS
22 1.21 GREASE NIPPLE(APS) part no NK Item 21 4 KG
23 1.22 OIL TUBE part no 61TELCONTE02638 Item 22 2 NOS
24 1.23 LOCK NUT part no K40006 Item 23 2 NOS
25 1.24 LOCK PIN part no 61TELCONTE20114 Item 24 2 NOS
26 1.25 HOSE CLAMP 'T' BOLT TYPE part no 61/5340-174927 Item 25 1 NOS
27 1.26 HYDRAULIC HOSE part no TD20200 Item 26 1 NOS
28 1.27 T BOLT TYPE VACUM INDICATOR part no TE20883 Item 27 1 NOS
29 1.28 SL.CH.SCREW M5X12-151 part no TELCON11390805120 Item 28 3 NOS
30 1.29 SWIVEL part no TE20366 Item 29 3 NOS
31 1.3 UNION FITTING part no 61TELCONN115724 Item 30 2 NOS
32 1.31 STOPER part no TE03805 Item 31 2 NOS
33 1.32 DIPSTICK part no TE21650 Item 32 1 NOS
34 1.33 CLAMP part no 61TECONTC20009 Item 33 1 NOS
35 1.34 ADOPTOR part no AT177592 Item 34 2 NOS
36 1.35 CAP SCREW part no 768081219 Item 35 1 NOS
37 1.36 O RING part no 61TELCONT77814 Item 36 2 NOS
38 1.37 O RING part no 61TELCONF37030242 Item 37 1 NOS
39 1.38 FEBIQUIK 10 GM part no NK Item 38 5 NOS
40 1.39 POWER LINK part no TC01006 Item 39 1 NOS
41 1.4 CABIN HARNESS (TELCON) part no TB00450 Item 40 2 NOS
42 1.41 OIL PRESSURE SWITCH part no TE00429 Item 41 4 NOS
43 1.42 SIDE SHIFT LOCK SWITCH(BOTTOM) part no 61TELCONAT145984 Item 42 3 NOS
44 1.43 SWITCH BUTTON (SIDE SHIFT LOCK) part no 61TELCONAT145984 Item 43 4 NOS
45 1.44 SWITCH TRANS OIL TEMP part no TD20664 Item 44 4 NOS
46 1.45 STARTER PUSH BUTTON SWITCH part no TELCON257354509927 Item 45 8 NOS
47 1.46 STOP LIGHT SWITCH part no 257454500903 Item 46 8 NOS
48 1.47 GAUGE SPEEDOMETRE part no TD20100 Item 47 3 NOS
49 1.48 NUT M5 part no 61TELCON14M7297 Item 48 8 NOS
50 1.49 HYD HOSE part no 61TELCONAT171098 Item 49 4 NOS
51 1.5 INLET PIPE ASSY part no 19M7550 Item 50 1 NOS
52 1.51 STOP BRACKET part no TE20137 Item 51 1 NOS
53 1.52 STEERING WHEEL part no 61TELCONAT139694 Item 52 1 NOS
54 1.53 CAP part no TE02849 Item 53 1 NOS
55 1.54 ISOLATOR part no TE02677 Item 54 1 NOS
56 1.55 BUMPER part no T14083 Item 55 1 NOS
57 1.56 O RING part no 61TELCONR26906 Item 56 2 NOS
Disclaimer :
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information, however Users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender.

Copyright © 2021 · All Rights Reserved. Terms of Usage | Privacy Policy

For Tender Information Services Visit : TenderDetail