Procurement Of Esp Ios System, Aph, Fans, Esp Spares, Pa Fan Motor, Seal For Hot Air Gate And Hot Air Damper Etc. Procurement Of Esp Ios System, Aph, Fans, Esp Spares, Pa Fan Motor, Seal For Hot Air Gate And Hot Air Damper Etc. , Work Station: Ipc-510Mb-0

Tender Notice

28113078
Corrigendum : Procurement Of Esp Ios System, Aph, Fans, Esp Spares, Pa Fan Motor, Seal For Hot Air Gate And Hot Air Damper Etc. Procurement Of Esp Ios System, Aph, Fans, Esp Spares, Pa Fan Motor, Seal For Hot Air Gate And Hot Air Damper Etc. , Work Station: Ipc-510Mb-0
Indian
Madhya Pradesh
26-07-2021
02-08-2021
04-08-2021

Tender Details

Procurement Of Esp Ios System, Aph, Fans, Esp Spares, Pa Fan Motor, Seal For Hot Air Gate And Hot Air Damper Etc. Procurement Of Esp Ios System, Aph, Fans, Esp Spares, Pa Fan Motor, Seal For Hot Air Gate And Hot Air Damper Etc. , Work Station: Ipc-510Mb-00Xbe; Advantech , Oil Drain Branch,Fd Fan Main Brg.Assy , Shaft Nut Hml 47T;Tr.235X4,Fd Fan Brg , Circlip Sb102,Fd Fan Blade Brg. Assy , Cheesed Head Screw M8x16,P.C.-8.8,Fd Fan , Screw Plug A M24x1.5 For Fd Fan Shaft , Grub Screw M6x12 , Stop Ring(Item10)-Pa Fan Servomotor , Locking Ring 65X2.5-Pa Fan Servomotor , Control Sleeve, Fd Fan Ap-1-26-16 P/N 26 , Ring-Pa Fan Servomotor , Cheese Head Bolt M6x16,Pa Fan Servomotor , Locking Ring 85X3,Fd Fan Servomotor Assy , Fdf-24.5/11.8-1:Sealing Ring J95 , Fdf-24.5/11.8-1:Distance Ring , Fdf-24.5/11.8-1:Spacer Ring , Rectangular Ring150x138x4-Fd Fan Blade , Circlip Sw17-Fd Fan Blade Brg Asy , Circlip Sb30-Fd Fan Blade Bearing Assy , Nut M45*1.5 L-45 Part. No-21 , Distance Ring Dia 55/60 *25,Fd Fan P/N-5 , Spring Ring A 10. For Fd Fan Part.No-11 , Key 10*6*40 For Fd Fan Pno-24 , Flange Pl.32 Dia 365/Dia 262 Pno-41 , Splash Ring Pl.28 Dia335/Dia 230 Pno-11 , Ina Ring 240/265*60 For F D Fan.Pno-2. , Worm Gear Housing,Casting,Sec Red Gb,Aph , 90 Deg. Adapter For Twin Nozzle,Saph Sb , 30 Vim: Set Of Static Seal Assly(Ce) , 30 Vim: Set Of Static Seal Assly(He) , Ib Rad Sl Lf Sh2.5X141x1842 , Nozzle For Soot Blower Of Saph , By-Pass Seal He Sh.1.6X229x920 For Saph , By-Pass Seal Ce Sh.1.6X184x920 For Saph , Fdf-24.5/11.8-1:Flat Sealing Ring 27X32 , Stop Ring(Item9)-Pa Fan Servomotor , Shaft Insulator , Support Insulator For Esp , Vertical Shaft For Eermesp , Set Of Shaft Eerm For Esp Of Bhel Make , Set Of Shaft Eerm For Esp , Sealing Ring 34.5X.3Part No 38. , Soc Head Cap Screw M6x16 , Shaft Assy-Threaded Pin M6x12 , Set Of Shaft Gdrm For Esp Of Bhel Make , Flat Sealing Ring Sh 2Xd36 P No.-48,Sba , Bearing Housing For Shaft , Paf 19/10.6-2:Distance Ring , Paf 19/10.6-2:Preload Ring Ii 32Xd330/D2 , Paf 19/10.6-2:Oil Rejecting Ring , Distance Ring For Pa Fan Main Brg. Assy , Paf 19/10.6-2:Oil Skid Ring Pl 25Xd220/1 , Paf 19/10.6-2:Preload Spring D-309 , Thrust Piece D4.5X5,Pa Fan Main Brg Assy , Splash Ring For Pa Fan Main Brg. Assy , Plug Bolt R 1/4",Pa Fan Main Brg. Assy , Sealing Ring D14/18 For Pa Fan Main Brg , Paf 19/10.6-2:Preload Ring I , Cheese Head Bolt M16x50,Pa Fan Rotor Asy , Locking Disc 16-Pa Fan Rotor , Circlip 125X4 For Servo Motor Assy , Control Slide For Servo Motor Assy , Ina Ring To Size 180X195x45 , Fdf-24.5/11.8-1:Flat Sealing Ring 22X27 , Axial Seal-Hol Strip He Cw He2.5X72x1662 , Axl Hold Strip He Sh 2.5X50x1127:Paph , By Pass Seal He Sh1.6X238x914:Paph , By Pass Seal Ce Sh1.6X181x914 Paph , Holding Strip Sh 2.5X104x909 Paph , Axial Hold Strip Ce 2.5X65x1132.5 Item07 , Axi Seal Leaf Ce Sh2.5X100x1132.5 Item01 , Axi Seal Leaf Ce Sh2.5X100x1132.5 Item05 , Diapharm Seal Ib Ce Sh2.5X93x1460 Item14 , Diapharm Seal Ib He Sh2.5X93x1460 Item12 , Diaphram Seal Ib Ce Sh2.5X93x1460 Item36 , Hold Strip Ce Sh 2.5X50x1092 Item10 , Holding Strip Ib Ce Sh2.5X80x1425 Item08 , Holding Strip Ib He Sh2.5X80x1005 Item11 , Holding Strip Inter Sh2.5X80x1100 Item09 , Holding Strip Outer Sh 2.5X80x530 Item10 , Rotor Post Seal Pl6x120x1120 Itemno-01 , Seal Leaf Ib Ce Sh 2.5X155x1460 Item38 , Seal Leaf Ib Ce Sh 2.5X155x1460 Item-04 , Seal Leaf Ib He Sh 2.5X155x1460 Item-37 , Seal Leaf Ib He Sh 2.5X155x1460 Item-03 , Ax Sl Hold Strip He Sh 2.5X65x1167.5Paph , Csk Flat Nib Bolt With Nut M16x40,Impelr , Spring Seal Assy(Port) , Spring Seal Assy(Side) , Gates:Spring Seal Assy (Bonnet) For Cag , Gates:Spring Seal Assy (Port) For Cag , Gates:Spring Seal Assy (Bottom) For Cag , Gates:Spring Seal Assy (Sides) For Cag , Static Seal Plate-Ce Sect.Plates- Paph , Static Seal Plate-He Sect.Plates- Paph , Rad Seal Leaf Inter Sh2.5X155x1280 , Diaph Seal Interm Sh2.5X93x1280 Paph , T Bar Tab Sh 3.15X20x106 Paph , Outer Seal Tab Pl6x56x150:Paph , Seal Tab He Sh 2.5X138x138 Paph , Diaph Seal Interm Sh2.5X93x1020 Paph , Ax Sl Hold Strip He 2.5X65x1167.5:Paph , Ax Sl Lf He Sh 2.5X100x1167.5:Paph , Seal Leaf Interim Sh 2.5X155x1020 Item42 , Diaph Sl He Sh2.5X94x1380,Saph , Diaph Sl Ce Sh2.5X107x1380,Saph , Hold Strip Ib He Sh2.5X90x1205:Saph , Hold Strip Ib Ce Sh2.5X114x1740,Saph , Hold Strip Interm Ce Sh2.5X114x1280:Saph , Hold Strip Ob Ce Sh 2.5X114x820,Saph , Ob Sl Tab He Ccw Sh 2.5X141x536,Saph , Seal Tab Ob Ce Ccw Sh2.5X157x536,Saph , Diaph Sl Ib He Ccw Sh2.5X94x1842,Saph , Diaph Sl Ib Ce Ccw Sh2.5X107x1842 Saph , Axl Sl Lf He Ccw Sh2.5X102x1662: Saph , Axl Sl Lf He Cw Sh2.5X102x1662:Saph , Axl Sl Lf Ce Cw Sh2.5X102x637,Saph , Axl Sl Lf Ce Ccw Sh2.5X102x637,Saph , Bp Sl Hold Strip Sh2.5X100x920, Saph , Rotor Post Seal He Pl.6X127x1600:Saph , Rotor Post Seal Ce Pl.6X191x1600:Saph , Ib Dia Seal He Sh2.5X94x1842-Saph Cw , Out Board Holding Strip(He) Sh2.5X90x820 , Axial Seal-Hol Strip Ce Ccw Sh2.5X72x637 , Axial Seal-Hol Strip Ce Cw Sh2.5X72x637 , Axialseal-Hol Strip He Ccw Sh2.5X72x1662 , Diaph Sl Ib Ce Cw Sh2.5X107x1842,Saph , Seal Leaf Ob Ce Sh 2.5X155x492 Item06 , Seal Leaf Ob He Sh 2.5X155x492 Item07 , Nozzle For Soot Blower Of Paph , Seal Leaf Ob Ce Sh2.5X155x492 , Seal Leaf Ob He Sh2.5X155x492 , 27.5 Vim 2000:(Cw+Ccw)Axial Seals Set , 27.5 Vim 2000:(Cw+Ccw)Bypass Seals Set , Rotor Post Seal Ce Saph30vim2000 , T Bar Tab 3.15X20x45 For Saph. , Hld Strp-Int. Rad Sl-Saph He:2.5X90x1280 , Axial Seal Tab-2.5X45x124,For Saph , Ib Radial Seal Leaf Sh.2.5X141x1842 , Ib Radl Sl Lf Ce Ccw Sh2.5X157x1842 Saph , Ob Sl Tab He Cw Sh 2.5X141x536,Saph , Rad Sl Lf Ib Ce Cw Sh2.5X157x1842:Saph , Rad Sl Lf Ce Sh2.5X157x1380:Saph , Seal Tab Ob Ce Cw Sh2.5X157x536:Saph , S.Scm-11Kv:2950Kw:04P:B3 Tetv:Ila7905 , Seal Asy (Blade To Blade) Hot Air Damper , Seal Asy (Blade-Frame)-Hot Air Damper , Springseal-Bottom-Guillotine Hotair Gate , Seal Assy (Bonnet) Sp Ing For Hag Stg2 , Seal Assy (Port) Sp Ing For Hot Air Gate , Shaft Assembly For Id Fan , Impeller Assy Stg I Id Fan 200 Mw , Blade For Impeller (Set Of 23 Blade) , Igv Assy Pa Fan;Ndfv22b , Pin Rack For Aph 27-Vi-80(T) , Igv For Id Fan

Corrigendum Details

Sr No CorrigendumDate Corrignedum CorrigendumType NewSubmissionDate
1 21-Jun-2021 Bid Auto Extn Corrigendum Bid Auto Extn Corrigendum 25-06-2021
2 25-Jun-2021 Bid Auto Extn Corrigendum Bid Auto Extn Corrigendum 29-06-2021
3 29-Jun-2021 Bid Auto Extn Corrigendum Bid Auto Extn Corrigendum 03-07-2021
4 03-Jul-2021 BOD Extension Date 08-07-2021
5 08-Jul-2021 BidExtensionTwo Date 15-07-2021
6 15-Jul-2021 BidExtensionCorrigendum3 Date 26-07-2021
7 26-Jul-2021 BidExtensionCorrigendum Date 02-08-2021

Key Value

Document Fees
Refer document
EMD
Refer document
Tender Value
Refer document

Attachment

FileName File Description File Size
a6830d1d-8780-4207-836d-3357347eedc4.html Tender Notice 40.3 KB
BOQ_53363.xls Tender Document 470.0 KB
TenderDocuments.rar Tender Document 2.5 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf Tender Document 299.1 KB

Other Information

Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
✓ Tendering Authority
✓ Publication Document
(Tender Document / Tender Notice )

BOQ Items

Name of Work: Procurement of ESP IOS System, APH, FANS, ESP SPARES, PA fan Motor, Seal
Sl. No. Item Description
1WORK STATION: IPC-510MB-00XBE; ADVANTECH
2OIL DRAIN BRANCH,FD FAN MAIN BRG.ASSY
3SHAFT NUT HML 47T;TR.235X4,FD FAN BRG
4CIRCLIP SB102,FD FAN BLADE BRG. ASSY
5CHEESED HEAD SCREW M8X16,P.C.-8.8,FD FAN
6SCREW PLUG A M24X1.5 FOR FD FAN SHAFT
7GRUB SCREW M6X12
8STOP RING(ITEM10)-PA FAN SERVOMOTOR
9LOCKING RING 65X2.5-PA FAN SERVOMOTOR
10CONTROL SLEEVE, FD FAN AP-1-26-16 P/N 26
11RING-PA FAN SERVOMOTOR
12CHEESE HEAD BOLT M6X16,PA FAN SERVOMOTOR
13LOCKING RING 85X3,FD FAN SERVOMOTOR ASSY
14FDF-24.5/11.8-1:SEALING RING J95
15FDF-24.5/11.8-1:DISTANCE RING
16FDF-24.5/11.8-1:SPACER RING
17RECTANGULAR RING150X138X4-FD FAN BLADE
18CIRCLIP SW17-FD FAN BLADE BRG ASY
19CIRCLIP SB30-FD FAN BLADE BEARING ASSY
20NUT M45*1.5 L-45 PART. NO-21
21DISTANCE RING DIA 55/60 *25,FD FAN P/N-5
22SPRING RING A 10. FOR FD FAN PART.NO-11
23KEY 10*6*40 FOR FD FAN PNO-24
24FLANGE PL.32 DIA 365/DIA 262 PNO-41
25SPLASH RING PL.28 DIA335/DIA 230 PNO-11
26INA RING 240/265*60 FOR F D FAN.PNO-2.
27WORM GEAR HOUSING,CASTING,SEC RED GB,APH
2890 DEG. ADAPTER FOR TWIN NOZZLE,SAPH SB
2930 VIM: SET OF STATIC SEAL ASSLY(CE)
3030 VIM: SET OF STATIC SEAL ASSLY(HE)
31IB RAD SL LF SH2.5X141X1842
32NOZZLE FOR SOOT BLOWER OF SAPH
33BY-PASS SEAL HE SH.1.6X229X920 FOR SAPH
34BY-PASS SEAL CE SH.1.6X184X920 FOR SAPH
35FDF-24.5/11.8-1:FLAT SEALING RING 27X32
36STOP RING(ITEM9)-PA FAN SERVOMOTOR
37SHAFT INSULATOR
38SUPPORT INSULATOR FOR ESP
39VERTICAL SHAFT FOR EERMESP
40SET OF SHAFT EERM FOR ESP OF BHEL MAKE
41SET OF SHAFT EERM FOR ESP
42SEALING RING 34.5X.3PART NO 38.
43SOC HEAD CAP SCREW M6X16
44SHAFT ASSY-THREADED PIN M6X12
45SET OF SHAFT GDRM FOR ESP OF BHEL MAKE
46FLAT SEALING RING SH 2XD36 P NO.-48,SBA
47BEARING HOUSING FOR SHAFT
48PAF 19/10.6-2:DISTANCE RING
49PAF 19/10.6-2:PRELOAD RING II 32XD330/D2
50PAF 19/10.6-2:OIL REJECTING RING
51DISTANCE RING FOR PA FAN MAIN BRG. ASSY
52PAF 19/10.6-2:OIL SKID RING PL 25XD220/1
53PAF 19/10.6-2:PRELOAD SPRING D-309
54THRUST PIECE D4.5X5,PA FAN MAIN BRG ASSY
55SPLASH RING FOR PA FAN MAIN BRG. ASSY
56PLUG BOLT R 1/4",PA FAN MAIN BRG. ASSY
57SEALING RING D14/18 FOR PA FAN MAIN BRG
58PAF 19/10.6-2:PRELOAD RING I
59CHEESE HEAD BOLT M16X50,PA FAN ROTOR ASY
60LOCKING DISC 16-PA FAN ROTOR
61CIRCLIP 125X4 FOR SERVO MOTOR ASSY
62CONTROL SLIDE FOR SERVO MOTOR ASSY
63INA RING TO SIZE 180X195X45
64FDF-24.5/11.8-1:FLAT SEALING RING 22X27
65AXIAL SEAL-HOL STRIP HE CW HE2.5X72X1662
66AXL HOLD STRIP HE SH 2.5X50X1127:PAPH
67BY PASS SEAL HE SH1.6X238X914:PAPH
68BY PASS SEAL CE SH1.6X181X914 PAPH
69HOLDING STRIP SH 2.5X104X909 PAPH
70AXIAL HOLD STRIP CE 2.5X65X1132.5 ITEM07
71AXI SEAL LEAF CE SH2.5X100X1132.5 ITEM01
72AXI SEAL LEAF CE SH2.5X100X1132.5 ITEM05
73DIAPHARM SEAL IB CE SH2.5X93X1460 ITEM14
74DIAPHARM SEAL IB HE SH2.5X93X1460 ITEM12
75DIAPHRAM SEAL IB CE SH2.5X93X1460 ITEM36
76HOLD STRIP CE SH 2.5X50X1092 ITEM10
77HOLDING STRIP IB CE SH2.5X80X1425 ITEM08
78HOLDING STRIP IB HE SH2.5X80X1005 ITEM11
79HOLDING STRIP INTER SH2.5X80X1100 ITEM09
80HOLDING STRIP OUTER SH 2.5X80X530 ITEM10
81ROTOR POST SEAL PL6X120X1120 ITEMNO-01
82SEAL LEAF IB CE SH 2.5X155X1460 ITEM38
83SEAL LEAF IB CE SH 2.5X155X1460 ITEM-04
84SEAL LEAF IB HE SH 2.5X155X1460 ITEM-37
85SEAL LEAF IB HE SH 2.5X155X1460 ITEM-03
86AX SL HOLD STRIP HE SH 2.5X65X1167.5PAPH
87CSK FLAT NIB BOLT WITH NUT M16X40,IMPELR
88SPRING SEAL ASSY(PORT)
89SPRING SEAL ASSY(SIDE)
90GATES:SPRING SEAL ASSY (BONNET) FOR CAG
91GATES:SPRING SEAL ASSY (PORT) FOR CAG
92GATES:SPRING SEAL ASSY (BOTTOM) FOR CAG
93GATES:SPRING SEAL ASSY (SIDES) FOR CAG
94STATIC SEAL PLATE-CE SECT.PLATES- PAPH
95STATIC SEAL PLATE-HE SECT.PLATES- PAPH
96RAD SEAL LEAF INTER SH2.5X155X1280
97DIAPH SEAL INTERM SH2.5X93X1280 PAPH
98T BAR TAB SH 3.15X20X106 PAPH
99OUTER SEAL TAB PL6X56X150:PAPH
100SEAL TAB HE SH 2.5X138X138 PAPH
101DIAPH SEAL INTERM SH2.5X93X1020 PAPH
102AX SL HOLD STRIP HE 2.5X65X1167.5:PAPH
103AX SL LF HE SH 2.5X100X1167.5:PAPH
104SEAL LEAF INTERIM SH 2.5X155X1020 ITEM42
105DIAPH SL HE SH2.5X94X1380,SAPH
106DIAPH SL CE SH2.5X107X1380,SAPH
107HOLD STRIP IB HE SH2.5X90X1205:SAPH
108HOLD STRIP IB CE SH2.5X114X1740,SAPH
109HOLD STRIP INTERM CE SH2.5X114X1280:SAPH
110HOLD STRIP OB CE SH 2.5X114X820,SAPH
111OB SL TAB HE CCW SH 2.5X141X536,SAPH
112SEAL TAB OB CE CCW SH2.5X157X536,SAPH
113DIAPH SL IB HE CCW SH2.5X94X1842,SAPH
114DIAPH SL IB CE CCW SH2.5X107X1842 SAPH
115AXL SL LF HE CCW SH2.5X102X1662: SAPH
116AXL SL LF HE CW SH2.5X102X1662:SAPH
117AXL SL LF CE CW SH2.5X102X637,SAPH
118AXL SL LF CE CCW SH2.5X102X637,SAPH
119BP SL HOLD STRIP SH2.5X100X920, SAPH
120ROTOR POST SEAL HE PL.6X127X1600:SAPH
121ROTOR POST SEAL CE PL.6X191X1600:SAPH
122IB DIA SEAL HE SH2.5X94X1842-SAPH CW
123OUT BOARD HOLDING STRIP(HE) SH2.5X90X820
124AXIAL SEAL-HOL STRIP CE CCW SH2.5X72X637
125AXIAL SEAL-HOL STRIP CE CW SH2.5X72X637
126AXIALSEAL-HOL STRIP HE CCW SH2.5X72X1662
127DIAPH SL IB CE CW SH2.5X107X1842,SAPH
128SEAL LEAF OB CE SH 2.5X155X492 ITEM06
129SEAL LEAF OB HE SH 2.5X155X492 ITEM07
130NOZZLE FOR SOOT BLOWER OF PAPH
131SEAL LEAF OB CE SH2.5X155X492
132SEAL LEAF OB HE SH2.5X155X492
13327.5 VIM 2000:(CW+CCW)AXIAL SEALS SET
13427.5 VIM 2000:(CW+CCW)BYPASS SEALS SET
135ROTOR POST SEAL CE SAPH30VIM2000
136T BAR TAB 3.15X20X45 FOR SAPH.
137HLD STRP-INT. RAD SL-SAPH HE:2.5X90X1280
138AXIAL SEAL TAB-2.5X45X124,FOR SAPH
139IB RADIAL SEAL LEAF SH.2.5X141X1842
140IB RADL SL LF CE CCW SH2.5X157X1842 SAPH
141OB SL TAB HE CW SH 2.5X141X536,SAPH
142RAD SL LF IB CE CW SH2.5X157X1842:SAPH
143RAD SL LF CE SH2.5X157X1380:SAPH
144SEAL TAB OB CE CW SH2.5X157X536:SAPH
145S.SCM-11KV:2950KW:04P:B3 TETV:ILA7905
146SEAL ASY (BLADE TO BLADE) HOT AIR DAMPER
147SEAL ASY (BLADE-FRAME)-HOT AIR DAMPER
148SPRINGSEAL-BOTTOM-GUILLOTINE HOTAIR GATE
149SEAL ASSY (BONNET) SP ING FOR HAG STG2
150SEAL ASSY (PORT) SP ING FOR HOT AIR GATE
151SHAFT ASSEMBLY FOR ID FAN
152IMPELLER ASSY STG I ID FAN 200 MW
153BLADE FOR IMPELLER (SET OF 23 BLADE)
154IGV ASSY PA FAN;NDFV22B
155PIN RACK FOR APH 27-VI-80(T)
156IGV FOR ID FAN
Disclaimer :
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information, however Users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender.
Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you

Copyright © 2021 · All Rights Reserved. Terms of Usage | Privacy Policy

For Tender Information Services Visit : TenderDetail