Housing Urban and Rular Development Government Departments Closing in 0 days TDR #27191375

Flood Damaged Repairs To Cd Work At Km 6.800 Of Chapadu . Vedururu Road In Ysr District

Issued by Government Departments · Cuddapah, Andhra Pradesh
Tender Value
31.91 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
09 Mar 2021
0 days left
EMD
31900
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Cuddapah → Andhra Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Flood Damaged Repairs To Cd Work At Km 6.800 Of Chapadu . Vedururu Road In Ysr District

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 27191375
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 31.91 Lakhs
LAST DATE 09-03-2021
Authority
Authority Name Road And Building Department
Work Description Flood Damaged Repairs To Cd Work At Km 6.800 Of Chapadu . Vedururu Road In Ysr District
Basic Detail
Tender No 106/TO/2020-2021
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Cuddapah
State Andhra Pradesh
Key Dates
Publish Date 02 Mar 2021
Submission Date 09 Mar 2021
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value 31.91 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 31900
Exemption Not Available
Document List
DTS-106.zip
b22cb377-4d60-48a8-bf0d-73e32b516746.html

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Jan 01, 1900
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Mar 09, 2021
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Completed

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
zip

DTS-106.zip

html

b22cb377-4d60-48a8-bf0d-73e32b516746.html

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders