Supply Of Stores

Tender Notice

26570142
Supply Of Stores
Indian
Delhi
11-01-2021
01-02-2021
01-02-2021

Tender Details

Supply Of Stores.- Gear ( Alex ) Nos 2 Sleeve ( Id-52 ) Nos 8 Sleeve ( Id-60.5 ) Nos 8 Lock Washer Nos 12 Nut Lock M45 Nos 12 Hex Head Screw M8x20 Nos 98 Tapper Roller Bearing ( Id-45 ) Nos 8 Spacer Nos 8 Gear ( Motor ) Nos 2 Circlip Nos 3 Circlip Nos 7 Rim Nos 10 Reinforced Extra Side Wall Tyre 10-16.5 ( 8Pr ) Nos 16 Valve Assy Nos 11 Benjo Assy Nos 2 Adjustable Tee ( 9 / 16-18 ) Nos 1 Hex Head Screw M8x25 Nos 52 Pipe Assy Nos 1 Pipe Assy Nos 1 Tee Union Nos 1 Tee Nos 2 Control Lever W / A-Lh Nos 2 Control Lever -Rh Nos 2 Adaptor Nos 6 Hex Head Bolt M6x16 Nos 62 Plate Lh Nos 1 Plate Rh ( Symmetrically Opp.To 3H0150 ) Nos 1 Hex Nut ( Thin ) M8 Nos 32 Hex Nut M8 Nos 11 Hex Head Screw M6x30 Nos 16 Tie Rod ( L=370 ) Nos 5 Tie Rod ( L=120 ) Nos 3 Auxiliary Cable Nos 5 Rubber Bush Nos 4 Adopter Nos 3 Pin ( Cab Mounting ) Nos 2 Rubber Beading Nos 19 Cab Mounting Bracket Nos 2 Pin Nos 3 Pin Nos 3 Screw Allon M8 X 12 Nos 12 Screw Hex M8x14 Nos 28 Washer M6 Od 18X1.55 Nos 94 Washer M8 Nos 42 Hex Head Bolt M12x35 Nos 16 Washer M12 Nos 29 Bracket ( Door Lock ) Nos 1 Tapping Screw Pan -Head M6x10 Nos 18 Console Rh Nos 1 Rear Side Panel Lh Nos 1 Rear Side Panel Rh Nos 1 Hex Head Screw M4 X16 Nos 28 Washer M4 Nos 28 Front Door Glass Nos 1 Wiper Motor With Blade 330 Mm Nos 2 Hose Assy Nos 2 Adaptor Nos 1 Benjo Bolt Nos 4 Cab Lift Cylinder Nos 1 Hand Pump Seal Kit Nos 10 Hex Head Bolt M6x20 Nos 52 Knob Nos 2 Handle Holder Lh Nos 1 Sight Glass Nos 5 Packing Ring ( Copper Washer ) Nos 16 Drain Plug Nos 5 Engine Cover Top Nos 1 Engine Cover Bottom Nos 1 Hex Lock Nut Nyloc M6 Nos 17 Door Guide Nos 1 Special Bolt Door - 14 Nos 3 Pin Door Hinge Nos 2 Pin Door Lock Nos 2 Washer Standard M8 Nos 48 Hour Meter Nos 5 Hyd Oil Temp Gauge Nos 4 Chassis Harness For Skid Steer Nos 4 Dash Board Harness -Rh Nos 5 Flasher Unit Nos 2 Bracket ( Battrey Cut Off ) Nos 3 Battery Cable -Ve Nos 3 Relay Heater Nos 5 Hydraulic Oil Temp.Sensor M14x1.5 Nos 2 Drg No-Mwh 81 -02 ( 1 ) Wire 2 Ga Black, Terminal M10, Pvc Sleeve 16Mm Nos 4 Drg No-Mwh 81 -03 ( 1 ) Wire 1 / 0 Ga Black, ( 2 ) Battery Terminal -Ve, ( 3 ) Uma, M10, Ring Termina Nos 4 Hyd.Clog Indicator Nos 2 Adaptor Nos 1 Adaptor Nos 1 Hose Nos 7 Connector - 7 / 8-14 Nos 13 45* Adj .Elbow - 1 1 / 16-12 Nos 10 Connector - 1 1 / 16-12 Nos 3 Hydraulic Motor Nos 1 Pipe Assy Nos 2 Hose Nos 2 Pipe Assy Nos 1 Hose Nos 3 Hose Nos 3 Radiator Assy Nos 1 Rod Mounting Pad Top Nos 14 Flaxible Hose Clip Nos 8 Flaxible Hose Clip Nos 1 Radiator Bottom Hose Nos 4 Flaxible Hose Clip Nos 10 Flaxible Hose Clip Nos 6 Bend Hose Nos 2 Jubilee Clamp Nos 9 Pipe Nos 1 Elbow Nos 1 Air Cleaner Nos 1 Pre Cleaner Nos 4 Rubber Hose Nos 2 Air Cleaner Hose Nos 2 V Clamp Nos 2 Pipe , Exhaust Nos 1 Exhaust Elbow Nos 2 Silencer Nos 2 Spring Nos 2 Stake Pipe Nos 1 Throttle Cable Nos 4 Anchor Bracket Nos 1 Strain Bar Nos 1 Air Cleaner Clamp / Mounting Bracket Nos 2 Hydraulic Pump Assy Nos 6 Valve Block - Husco Nos 7 Seal Kit Nos 3 Hose Nos 2 Hose Assy Nos 2 Case Drain P [ Ipe Nos 1 Filler Cap ( Hyd Oil ) Nos 10 Hose Assy Nos 1 Copper Washer Nos 4 Hydraulic Strainer Nos 4 Hose Nos 7 Hose Clip Nos 8 Hose Nos 4 Philip Screw M5x16 Nos 10 Outer Cover Nos 8 Grease Groove Bush ( Top ) Nos 4 Outer Cover Nos 8 Grease Groove Bush Nos 4 Pin Assy Nos 11 Loader Arm Pin Assy Nos 8 Pin Assy Nos 2 Pin Assy Nos 3 Hex Head Screw M10x16 Nos 8 Pipe Assy Nos 1 Pipe Assy Nos 1 Clamp Nos 1 Hex Head Bolt M8x30 Nos 24 Clamp ( Chrome Polished / Black ) Nos 26 Clamp Nos 12 Connector - 3 / 4-16 Nos 6 Cylinder Arm Lift Nos 2 Hose Assy Nos 8 Hose Assy Nos 10 Hex Head Screw M8x35 Nos 30 Quick Coupling ( Male 3 / 4" Bsp ) Nos 10 Quick Coupling ( Female 3 / 4" Bsp ) Nos 8 Rubber Pad Nos 19 Hose Nos 5 Pipe Assy Nos 1 Pipe Assy Nos 1 Hose Nos 5 Spring Pin Nos 6 Clevis Nos 6 Clevis Nos 6 Spool Assy Rh Nos 1 Hex Head Screw - M6x20 Nos 22 Hex Head Screw - M8x16 Nos 14 Special Clavis Pin Nos 4 X Bar Nos 1 Rubber Cap Nos 4 Latch Assy Complite .Rh Nos 4 Latch Assy Complite Lh Nos 8 Bucket Assy Nos 1 Bucket Tooth Nos 6 Gland Nos 1 Bushes Cabin Lift Cylinder Nos 2 Lift Cylinder Nos 2 Gland Nos 1 Bush Nos 3 Bush Lift Cylinder Nos 4 Bucket Cylinder Rh Nos 1 Circlip Nos 4 Bucket Cylinder Lh Nos 1 Knob Nos 5 Hose 1 / 4" X 51" Long Nos 6 Hose1 / 4"X61" Long Nos 2 Hose1 / 4"X81" Long Nos 3 Hose1 / 4"X98" Long Nos 3 Hose3 / 4"X95" Long Nos 3 Hose3 / 4"X101" Long Nos 2 Grease Nipple 1 / 4" Nos 6 Hose With 1 / 2" Iso Qc Nos 2 Hose With 1 / 2" Flush Face Std Qc Nos 3 Grease Nipple Nos 6 Toth Standard - Tc Nos 1 Tooth Standard - Chiesel - Tc Nos 1 Bushing Nos 2 Bushing Nos 2 Snap Ring Nos 5 Pin Nos 2 Pin Nos 2 Elastic Pin Nos 10 Rubber Plug Nos 4 Ring Nut Nos 3 Pin Nos 3 Screw Nos 10 Grease Nipple Nos 4 Bushing Nos 8 Pin Nos 2 Screw Nos 6 Pin Nos 1 Ring Nut Nos 3 Primary Arm Nos 1 Articulated Arm Nos 1 Pin Nos 3 Pin Nos 1 Tooth Nos 16 Joint Kit Nos 2 Joint Kit Nos 2 Joint Kit Nos 2 Joint Kit Nos 4 Control Valve Nos 2 Rubber Boot Nos 4 Pipe Fitting Nos 3 Drilled Screw Nos 7 Hose Nos 2 Hose Nos 2 Flexible Hose Nos 4 Bearing, Connecting Rod Upper & Lower Nos 4 Fan Belt Nos 3 Seal ''''O'''' Ring Nos 4 Connection Air Intake Nos 1 Hose, Elbow Nos 8 Hose1 / 4"X81" Long Nos 3 Hose1 / 4"X98" Long Nos 3 Hose3 / 4"X95" Long Nos 3 Hose3 / 4"X101" Long Nos 2 Grease Nipple 1 / 4" Nos 6 Hose With 1 / 2" Iso Qc Nos 2 Hose With 1 / 2" Flush Face Std Qc Nos 3 Grease Nipple Nos 6 Toth Standard - Tc Nos 1 Tooth Standard - Chiesel - Tc Nos 1 Bushing Nos 2 Bushing Nos 2 Snap Ring Nos 5 Pin Nos 2 Pin Nos 2 Elastic Pin Nos 10 Rubber Plug Nos 4 Ring Nut Nos 3 Pin Nos 3 Screw Nos 10 Grease Nipple Nos 4 Bushing Nos 8 Pin Nos 2 Screw Nos 6 Pin Nos 1 Ring Nut Nos 3 Primary Arm Nos 1 Articulated Arm Nos 1 Pin Nos 3 Pin Nos 1 Tooth Nos 16 Joint Kit Nos 2 Joint Kit Nos 2 Joint Kit Nos 2 Joint Kit Nos 4 Control Valve Nos 2 Rubber Boot Nos 4 Pipe Fitting Nos 3 Drilled Screw Nos 7 Hose Nos 2 Hose Nos 2 Flexible Hose Nos 4 Bearing, Connecting Rod Upper & Lower Nos 4 Fan Belt Nos 3 Seal ''''O'''' Ring Nos 4 Connection Air Intake Nos 1 Hose, Elbow Nos 8 Tube, Fuel Drain Nos 8 Hose Plain Nos 8 Dreve Shaft Valve Nos 4 Cartiage Fuel Filter Nos 2 Seal Dust Nos 16 Holder Injector Nos 3 Washer Nos 6 Screw, Hex Flange Head Cap Nos 16 Screw, Flange Hex Head Cap Nos 3 Element Lubricantion Oil Filter Nos 8 Isolator, Noise Nos 4 Clamp Nos 3 Air Heater Starting Aid Kit Nos 1 Connectoion Water Outlet Nos 1 Seal ''O'' Ring Nos 2 Washer Sealing Nos 8 Clamp Nos 2 Banjo Hose Nos 2 Banjo Nos 2 Copper Washer Nos 8 Banjo Adopter Nos 2 Copper Washer Nos 8 Rod Push Nos 3 Plug Expansion Nos 7 Screw Hex Flange Head Cap Nos 7 Plain Washer Nos 7 Plug Drain Nos 8 Screw Hex Flange Head Cap Nos 5 Bracket Rear Engine Nos 1 Screw Hex Flange Head Cap Nos 10 Tube Breather Nos 1 Tube Turbo Inlet Nos 1 Tube Turbo Outlet Nos 1 Engine Mtg Pad Nos 8

Key Value

Document Fees
Refer document
EMD
Refer document
Tender Value
Refer document
Disclaimer :
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information, however Users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender.
Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you

Copyright © 2021 · All Rights Reserved. Terms of Usage | Privacy Policy

For Tender Information Services Visit : TenderDetail